2019 $100,000 Tornado World Championships
Clarion Hotel,
Lexington Kentucky, USA
Tornado Table Soccer/IFP Foosball Promotions

Final Results, PAGE 2

 

Open D Y P
1st DORVAL MICHAEL IA Ex & Droese Felix DE Pr
2 BENNIS GARY WI Pr & Veilleux Francois CAN Ex
3/4 Lee John MD Pr & Lewis Ben KY Am
3/4 FIGHTMASTER TERRY OH Ex & SHAW JUSTIN OR Ma
5/8 HEAD CINDY AL Ex & Wangrow Dave MO Am
5/8 MUSSO DOMINIC VA Ex & MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex
5/8 Haas Thomas DE Pr & JAOUDE Roland CAN Ro
5/8 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am & Andrade Danny NY Ro
9/16 KING KENNY KY Ro & HERNIMAN RICHARD MS Ro
9/16 Simpson Craig FL Am & Davis Curt TN Ex
9/16 BONE DERON NC Ex & Podsiedlik Peter FL Ex
9/16 Dale Kenneth PE Ex & stephens jedediah NC Ro
9/16 DOMINGUE BRAD LA Ro & Hampel Raphael DE Pr
9/16 Karakash Brian MN Be & Moore Jonathan NC Ex
9/16 KIN JASON ON Am & Phillips Jason SD Ex
9/16 STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am & Kimura Midori FL Pr
17/32 Mckinnon Micah UT Ex & Spalding Jeff KY Be
17/32 Jellison Patrick TX Am & Hampel Wolfgang DE Am
17/32 TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am & ALVAREZ RYAN TX Am
17/32 Romero Alex CO Am & MEYERS WILLIAM LA Am
17/32 LY LINDA CAN Ex & LAURINE BRAD OR Pr
17/32 SUSSMAN STEPHEN NH Ro & WOOD KEITH NC Ro
17/32 Schneider Jeffrey CAN Ro & PIERCE SCOTT GA Am
17/32 BREWER BRETT IL Ro & Krueger Teddy WI Pr
17/32 Streifel Nathan CAN Ro & Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
17/32 Newsom Dylan TX Ro & Romero Kevin CR Pr
17/32 Melancon Rhonda LA Ro & BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Ex
17/32 Sailor Scott NY Ro & SMITH PAUL MO Ma
17/32 NAJJAR HANI CA Ex & McDermott John IL Be
17/32 BELCHER CHARLIE GA Am & Martin Ben NC Ro
17/32 KREMM MIKE IL Am & CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex
17/32 Lueras Sandy CO Ro & SARGENT BILLY NC Ex
33/64 HAGEY BILL MI Ex & CHALIFOUX DON IL Pr
33/64 PROVOST JIM PA Ro & Parsons Robert KY Am
33/64 MATHERNE TAMMY LA Ro & LABAT Jason LA Ex
33/64 Swangim Scott NC Ro & Zuckerman Glenn NC Pr
33/64 Racicot Jr. Kyle NC Ro & Adamantidis Chris CAN Ex
33/64 Ekonomou John IL Ro & WHITLOW JAMES IL Ro
33/64 Wilcher Steve GA Ro & TOM JACOB MA Ro
33/64 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex & Rainville Marc CAN Ro
33/64 WEISSERT MIKE IL Ex & Pugliese Mario CAN Be
33/64 WELSH WAYNE FL Ex & Larue Cuyler NY Ro
33/64 PHILLIPS DAVID N NC Am & Atkisson Billy NC Am
33/64 Shaffer Shelly NY Am & MCKERN SHAWN NC Am
33/64 MATTHEWS Carlton MS Am & SLEPAK Nastia NY Be
33/64 Ramirez Steven KY Am & Campofiore Jason NC Be
33/64 Trump Erin CO Be & DiJohn Sam NY Ex
33/64 Wiseman Rory FL Am & Raiford Jessica LA Be
33/64 Phelan Brian FL Ro & Palacio Perry FL Be
33/64 Woodbury David NH Be & MCCROREY Matt NY Pr
33/64 BOTHE CHRIS OH Ex & Barnett Jake CAN Ro
33/64 Rhodes Landon MO Be & Gray Christopher OH Ro
33/64 RAMSEY SCOTT NY Ex & LITTERAL TIM OH Am
33/64 DEESE LEN GA Ro & Sapis Jakub NJ Be
33/64 Carson Chris FL Ex & CANNON C J CO Ex
33/64 SAUNDERS Wayne VA Am & PHILLIPS DAMON GA Am
33/64 Burnett Brian AL Ne & MOONEY JIM NY Am
33/64 Burnett David AL Am & WILLIAMS KEN AL Am
33/64 BURKE SHAWN NY Ex & Bennett John OH Be
33/64 JEANS JOSHUA MS Be & PERRY Steven AL Am
33/64 Matani Junior Tony FL Ro & JAEGER JOSH WI Ro
33/64 DIAZ BOBBY FL Ma & MCGUINESS VICTOR NH Ro
33/64 Peterson Garet AL Be & GARNER HUGH TN Am
33/64 MACIAS RICK NC Ma & PETERSON NICK AL Am
65/128 DAVIS BEN FL Am & Wolff Teddy MD Ro
65/128 Osban Randy TX Ro & TAHA AHMED CAN Ex
65/128 Melancon Tommy LA Ro & WILSON Michael KY Ro
65/128 Alaei Jay FL Pr & Sloan Kim TX Be
65/128 Skelton Jacob KY Ne & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
65/128 DERINGER JOSH GA Am & BAHAS DUSTIN OH Ex
65/128 CHANCE BILL OK Am & Sweeting Scott NY Am
65/128 Burdick Rick WI Ro & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

Open Doubles
1st YORE TOMMY FL Ma & Moreland Brandon TX Ma
2 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & ROBERTSON Blake FL Ma
3 Cespedes Martinez Carlos MD Pr & Romero Kevin CR Pr
4 GABRIEL KANE CO Ma & ARIGANELLO MARIO CAN Ma
5/6 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & SROUR FOUAD MI Pr
5/6 HUELTNER ERIK FL Ma & MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
7/8 GUMMESON DAVID MN Ma & MCMILLIN TRACY TX Ma
7/8 Haas Thomas DE Pr & Droese Felix DE Pr
9/12 LILEY SCOTT IL Ma & SMITH PAUL MO Ma
9/12 BENNIS GARY WI Pr & Moore Ryan OK Ma
9/12 Atha Robert GB Ma & ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
9/12 MEHRING DAVIN VA Ex & SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma
13/16 ACKERMAN KURT KY Pr & RENKEN PAUL CA Pr
13/16 SCHERKENBACH GARRET CO Ma & BEINE STEVE OH Ma
13/16 MACIAS RICK NC Ma & NARDOCI BRUCE NC Pr
13/16 PRICE RANDY TX Pr & ORY Denis TX Pr
17/24 Mendel Greg CA Pr & HAYDON Bill KY Pr
17/24 SLIWA ADRIAN IL Ex & KRONKOWSKI FRANK WI Pr
17/24 WELSH WAYNE FL Ex & Podsiedlik Peter FL Ex
17/24 RUE Sullivan LA Ex & Kimura Midori FL Pr
17/24 Nasti Michele IT Am & SHAW JUSTIN OR Ma
17/24 Iannuzzi Mario CAN Ma & JONES Bryan NC Ma
17/24 LAURINE BRAD OR Pr & Radack David TX Pr
17/24 RUE Terry LA Ma & MARES ROBERT CO Ma
25/32 CAYLOR BILLY TN Ex & JENKINS RODNEY AL Pr
25/32 LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr & MUBARAK EDDIE TN Pr
25/32 JANAC ROBERT TX Pr & SMITH JOHN TX Pr
25/32 SMITH JUSTIN MI Ex & Diaz Dakota FL Pr
25/32 CUNNINGHAM John TN Ex & Davis Curt TN Ex
25/32 Graham Mason KY Pr & Fitzgerald Lonnie IL Ex
25/32 NOBLES SCOTT OK Pr & Owens Tony OK Ex
25/32 Patrick Wayne KY Pr & MUNGER MICKEY GA Ex
33/48 VENNITTI MARK OH Pr & BAHAS DUSTIN OH Ex
33/48 GRABLE PHIL GA Ex & DELL RICK GA Ex
33/48 STACHELEK EVAN CA Pr & MITCHELL Arthur TX Pr
33/48 COLTER Daniel CAN Ma & REYNOLDS PAUL OH Ex
33/48 BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr & ILICH Ben OH Ex
33/48 BARKER TOM FL Am & HOGAN MATT FL Pr
33/48 SPROUSE TEDDY UT Pr & MORI STEVE UT Pr
33/48 Brown Derek OH Pr & KRAUS MARK NE Pr
33/48 Tran Nhu CAN Pr & Tavares Olavo CAN Pr
33/48 Keener Bo OK Ex & Clark Garret OK Ex
33/48 FOLSOM CHRIS GA Ex & DODGEN STEVE AL Pr
33/48 POWERS AMY CO Ex & DiJohn Sam NY Ex
33/48 COLEY Shannon MS Pr & OHARE SCOTT FL Ma
33/48 Buczkowski 3 Don NC Pr & GUILBEAUX Troy LA Ex
33/48 RHODES Joe MO Ma & PERKINS H P LA Ex
33/48 Hampel Wolfgang DE Am & Hampel Raphael DE Pr
49/64 HERRERA ARMANDO FL Am & Wiseman Rory FL Am
49/64 Stewart Jerry AL Ro & WILLIAMS KEN AL Am
49/64 BERSCHEID TOM MN Am & RENGEL DOUG MN Pr
49/64 Ochana Rasel IL Pr & CHALIFOUX DON IL Pr
49/64 BARCELONA JR LOUIS LA Pr & Barnett Jake CAN Ro
49/64 Carson Chris FL Ex & Alaei Jay FL Pr
49/64 Dale Kenneth PE Ex & HUGHES JAMIE TN Pr
49/64 MUSSO DOMINIC VA Ex & LABAT Jason LA Ex
49/64 Haw Jesse CAN Ex & Adamantidis Chris CAN Ex
49/64 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr & Stahl Michael MI Pr
49/64 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Ex & CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex
49/64 SMITH MIKE MI Ex & SUMMERS DANNY MI Ex
49/64 STANCEL BRUCE TN Pr & PETERSON NICK AL Am
49/64 HICOK RANDY NC Ex & RAMSEY SCOTT NY Ex
49/64 Veilleux Francois CAN Ex & Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
49/64 Weber Matt WI Pr & Krueger Teddy WI Pr
65/96 Wilson Donald MS Ex & BURKE SHAWN NY Ex
65/96 COFFMAN JOE MO Ex & Cheung Jonathan IN Am
65/96 BONE DERON NC Ex & CODY EDDIE NC Am
65/96 RAPOSO RANDY AL Ex & Sales Filipe MA Am
65/96 WEBER Matthew LA Ex & RUE Keisha LA Ex
65/96 RUSHING GREG WI Ex & Balza Rob WI Ex
65/96 UNDERHILL Eddie TN Ex & MAJORS BRUCE W TN Ex
65/96 MINOR NICK MO Ex & KUYKENDALL SHANE OK Ex
65/96 GRUBBS GARY IN Am & SCHWENZER TOM IN Am
65/96 BELCHER CHARLIE GA Am & NEWTON ERIC GA Ex
65/96 FOWLER STAYCE IA Ex & Langley Shelly CO Ex
65/96 JENKINS MATTHEW KY Ex & SCHROEPPEL JERRY OH Ro
65/96 DOUGHTY MATT CA Ex & DECHERT DANIEL MD Ex
65/96 Thompson Wesley OH Ex & GERDING BRIAN OH Ex
65/96 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex & NAJJAR HANI CA Ex
65/96 JONES EVAN GA Ex & BOYD CHRIS GA Am
65/96 Miiller Kurt IN Ex & MERKEL JOHN IN Pr
65/96 Sivertson Luke MO Ro & DEGNER Kenneth IL Am
65/96 Waterman Jim MD Ex & Lee John MD Pr
65/96 Ramirez Steven KY Am & Lewis Ben KY Am
65/96 MATTHEWS Carlton MS Am & GARNER HUGH TN Am
65/96 KING KENNY KY Ro & PHILLIPS DAMON GA Am
65/96 TANKERSLEY BRIAN IN Pr & SAXTON BILL OH Am
65/96 PROVOST JIM PA Ro & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
65/96 BALES DAVID IA Ex & SLAUGHTER TOM IA Ex
65/96 Clue Bobby KY Am & HARRISON WAYNE KY Am
65/96 ZEOKE STEVE CAN Ex & TAHA AHMED CAN Ex
65/96 INGRAM BRIAN MS Ex & BATES KEITH MS Ex
65/96 DIEHL LINDSAY OH Ex & WRIGHT JERRY KY Ex
65/96 CARSON JOHN NC Am & MILLER MICHAEL NC Ex
65/96 Thornton Tom NC Ex & Zuckerman Glenn NC Pr
65/96 FUCHS CHRISTINA CA Ex & HILL LIZ OK Ex
97/128 GARCIA ARTURO ENRIQUEZ US Am & ALVAREZ RYAN TX Am
97/128 Everett Jon SD Be & ULLOM BRUCE SD Am
97/128 DONAHUE SHANE MO Ro & RUNYAN BRADLEY IL Am
97/128 Ekonomou John IL Ro & WOOD KEITH NC Ro
97/128 Salazar Said IL Be & McDermott John IL Be
97/128 HAMRICK KALAN NC Am & MCKERN SHAWN NC Am
97/128 SICILIANO SAM PA Am & PASCARELLA MICHAEL PA Am
97/128 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr & SCARCHILLI GEOFF NY Ex
97/128 Racicot Jr. Kyle NC Ro & TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am
97/128 Aly Maryam NY Am & Hearn Logan MS Ro
97/128 HAWKINS JUSTIN MO Be & HAWKINS DANIEL MO Am
97/128 DEESE LEN GA Ro & McBurnett Bill AL Am
97/128 BOTHE CHRIS OH Ex & Martin Ben NC Ro
97/128 Devito Robert NY Ex & SLEPAK Nastia NY Be
97/128 MASON MIKE IL Am & MANNO MIKE IL Pr
97/128 Nooyen Brett WI Ex & OSMOND CHARLES WI Ex
97/128 Simpson Craig FL Am & DARBY STEPHEN AL Ro
97/128 COUNCIL DAVID CO Am & CANNON C J CO Ex
97/128 HOFFMANN MARK IL Ex & COTTER RICH IL Am
97/128 KIM KENI CAN Be & Atkisson Billy NC Am
97/128 DERINGER JOSH GA Am & PIERCE SCOTT GA Am
97/128 Phillips Jason SD Ex & Phillips Michael SD Am
97/128 BARRETT JIM MI Ro & SCHIMBERG DERIK MI Am
97/128 BENNETT DAN OH Am & Dixon Drew OH Ex
97/128 Bailey Cody OH Ro & Gray Christopher OH Ro

Open Mixed
1st HILL LIZ OK Ex & ROBERTSON Blake FL Ma
2 SMITH HANNAH MS Pr & MARES ROBERT CO Ma
3/4 LY LINDA CAN Ex & Moore Ryan OK Ma
3/4 YORE TOMMY FL Ma & BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr
5/8 FOLSOM CHRIS GA Ex & Newton Deanna GA Ro
5/8 Langley Shelly CO Ex & ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
5/8 SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma & Moon Ellen NY Ex
5/8 Atha Robert GB Ma & Kimura Midori FL Pr
9/16 DiJohn Sam NY Ex & Rakovicsova Iveta SK Ex
9/16 Graham Mason KY Pr & CARROLL DONNA OH Am
9/16 STACHELEK EVAN CA Pr & FUCHS CHRISTINA CA Ex
9/16 SANFTLEBEN JESSICA IL Ex & COLEY Shannon MS Pr
9/16 RHODES Joe MO Ma & WATKINS STARRETT JIMMIE GA Am
9/16 Veloso Rissa AZ Am & SMITH PAUL MO Ma
9/16 SCHERKENBACH GARRET CO Ma & HAN Jackie TX Ex
9/16 Haas Thomas DE Pr & Aly Maryam NY Am
17/32 MALDONADO Aryana MI Be & Stahl Michael MI Pr
17/32 Melancon Rhonda LA Be & GUILBEAUX Troy LA Ex
17/32 KRUEGER AMANDA WI Ro & Krueger Teddy WI Pr
17/32 Arcos Noelia PE Am & Dale Kenneth PE Ex
17/32 RUE Terry LA Ma & RUE Keisha LA Ex
17/32 HEAD CINDY AL Ex & Romero Kevin CR Pr
17/32 GABRIEL KANE CO Ma & Gabriel Lexy CO Am
17/32 Tolley Lisa NC Ro & HAYDON Bill KY Pr
17/32 JONES AMI NC Ro & JONES Bryan NC Ma
17/32 Burfield Carma WI Ro & Weber Matt WI Pr
17/32 POWERS AMY CO Ex & MCMILLIN TRACY TX Ma
17/32 Shaffer Shelly NY Am & MUBARAK EDDIE TN Pr
17/32 LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr & Lueras Sandy CO Ro
17/32 Moreland Brandon TX Ma & RUE Sullivan LA Ex
17/32 Radack David TX Pr & RHODES ANDREA MO Ro
17/32 HUELTNER ERIK FL Ma & Wells Daphne FL Ro
33/64 Vicente Jefferson NY Ro & Silva Patricia NY Be
33/64 Jorgensen David NY Ex & Chambers Tammy NY Be
33/64 Everett Jon SD Be & owens melissa SD Be
33/64 Crawford Rae FL Be & Alaei Jay FL Pr
33/64 O'Loughlin Tanya WI Am & CHALIFOUX DON IL Pr
33/64 Trump Erin CO Be & Lee John MD Pr
33/64 Racicot Jr. Kyle NC Ro & MATHERNE TAMMY LA Ro
33/64 ADAMS Kelly E CO Ro & KRAUS MARK NE Pr
33/64 JONES EVAN GA Ex & BOYD ANITA GA Ro

Open Singles
1st SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma
2 Moore Ryan OK Ma
3 Moreland Brandon TX Ma
4 Atha Robert GB Ma
5/6 ROBERTSON Blake FL Ma
5/6 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma
7/8 Alaei Jay FL Pr
7/8 YORE TOMMY FL Ma
9/12 Mendel Greg CA Pr
9/12 Droese Felix DE Pr
9/12 MARES ROBERT CO Ma
9/12 ARIGANELLO MARIO CAN Ma
13/16 MCMILLIN TRACY TX Ma
13/16 COLEY Shannon MS Pr
13/16 GABRIEL KANE CO Ma
13/16 Iannuzzi Mario CAN Ma
17/24 LILEY SCOTT IL Ma
17/24 RUE Terry LA Ma
17/24 Tavares Olavo CAN Pr
17/24 MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
17/24 SMITH PAUL MO Ma
17/24 RENKEN PAUL CA Pr
17/24 SMITH JOHN TX Pr
17/24 OHARE SCOTT FL Ma
25/32 SHAW JUSTIN OR Ma
25/32 Cespedes Martinez Carlos MD Pr
25/32 SPROUSE TEDDY UT Pr
25/32 MACIAS RICK NC Ma
25/32 ORY Denis TX Pr
25/32 Ochana Rasel IL Pr
25/32 JENKINS MATTHEW KY Ex
25/32 LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr
33/48 Haas Thomas DE Pr
33/48 Tran Nhu CAN Pr
33/48 MUBARAK EDDIE TN Pr
33/48 HUELTNER ERIK FL Ma
33/48 MUNGER MICKEY GA Ex
33/48 Graham Mason KY Pr
33/48 MENEZES DUAINE KW Ex
33/48 Romero Kevin CR Pr
33/48 Radack David TX Pr
33/48 Weber Matt WI Pr
33/48 COLTER Daniel CAN Ma
33/48 RUSHING GREG WI Ex
33/48 Romero Alex CO Am
33/48 DECHERT DANIEL MD Ex
33/48 Hampel Raphael DE Pr
33/48 CHALIFOUX DON IL Pr
49/64 MANNO MIKE IL Pr
49/64 DELL RICK GA Ex
49/64 Krueger Teddy WI Pr
49/64 DiJohn Sam NY Ex
49/64 Dale Kenneth PE Ex
49/64 KRAUS MARK NE Pr
49/64 Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
49/64 Balza Rob WI Ex
49/64 Lee John MD Pr
49/64 ADKISSON TOMMY OK Ma
49/64 Veilleux Francois CAN Ex
49/64 JANAC ROBERT TX Pr
49/64 WEBER Matthew LA Ex
49/64 BARCELONA JR LOUIS LA Pr
49/64 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr
49/64 FOLSOM CHRIS GA Ex
65/96 CIAVONE MIKE MI Am
65/96 Nasti Michele IT Am
65/96 Sivertson Luke MO Ro
65/96 DIEHL LINDSAY OH Ex
65/96 ARMITAGE CLAYTON NY Ro
65/96 Buczkowski 3 Don NC Pr
65/96 GRUBBS GARY IN Am
65/96 TOY Kevin MO Be
65/96 DEGNER Kenneth IL Am
65/96 Patrick Wayne KY Pr
65/96 GARCIA ARTURO ENRIQUEZ US Am
65/96 SCARCHILLI GEOFF NY Ex
65/96 BELCHER DAN IN Ro
65/96 Dixon Drew OH Ex
65/96 INGRAM BRIAN MS Ex
65/96 PRICE RANDY TX Pr
65/96 CUNNINGHAM John TN Ex
65/96 COTTER RICH IL Am
65/96 RENGEL DOUG MN Pr
65/96 Podsiedlik Peter FL Ex
65/96 ACKERMAN KURT KY Pr
65/96 SUMMERS DANNY MI Ex
65/96 CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex
65/96 Thornton Tom NC Ex
65/96 Stahl Michael MI Pr
65/96 ULLOM BRUCE SD Am
65/96 TROUT ROB CA Am
65/96 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
65/96 Adamantidis Chris CAN Ex
65/96 HAGEY BILL MI Ex
65/96 BAKER CLYDE IN Am
65/96 TAHA AHMED CAN Ex
97/128 Hearn Logan MS Ro
97/128 MEYERS WILLIAM LA Am
97/128 Takeuchi Brian WA Ro
97/128 MASON MIKE IL Am
97/128 Haw Jesse CAN Ex
97/128 HUGHES JAMIE TN Pr
97/128 Sherrod Greg TN Be
97/128 Mckinnon Micah UT Ex
97/128 JONES MARTY NC Am
97/128 DARBY STEPHEN AL Ro
97/128 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Ex
97/128 PETERSON NICK AL Am
97/128 BELCHER CHARLIE GA Am
97/128 MOONEY JIM NY Am
97/128 Sweeting Scott NY Am
97/128 Cheung Jonathan IN Am
97/128 Clue Bobby KY Am
97/128 HERNIMAN RICHARD MS Ro
97/128 SMITH MIKE MI Ex
97/128 SCHOMAKER TOM IL Am
97/128 Simpson Craig FL Am
97/128 Aly Maryam NY Am
97/128 DONAHUE SHANE MO Ro
97/128 BONE DERON NC Ex
97/128 Ramirez Steven KY Am
97/128 Miiller Kurt IN Ex
97/128 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex
97/128 Devito Robert NY Ex
97/128 Everett Jon SD Be
97/128 HICOK RANDY NC Ex
97/128 RAMSEY SCOTT NY Ex
97/128 DOUGHTY MATT CA Ex
129/192 Grizzle Kelly IL Be
129/192 Bailey Cody OH Ro
129/192 Karakash Brian MN Be
129/192 Evans Cody NC Be
129/192 BENNETT DAN OH Am
129/192 MATTHEWS Carlton MS Am
129/192 KIN JASON ON Am
129/192 Martin Jon AL Be
129/192 BEEBER George KY Be
129/192 KIM KENI CAN Be
129/192 Sailor Scott NY Ro
129/192 Stewart Jerry AL Ro
129/192 Yates Donald KY Be
129/192 JONES EVAN GA Ex
129/192 Skelton Jacob KY Be
129/192 GUILBEAUX Troy LA Ex
129/192 Rainville Marc CAN Ro
129/192 Cahill Doug OH Be
129/192 JEANS JOSHUA MS Be
129/192 Davis Curt TN Ex
129/192 HAYDON Bill KY Pr
129/192 BREWER BRETT IL Ro
129/192 NEWMAN JAY TN Am
129/192 JAEGER JOSH WI Ro
129/192 Phillips Jason SD Ex
129/192 Flynn Tyler MS Ro
129/192 Martin Ben NC Ro
129/192 Melancon Tommy LA Ro
129/192 Atkisson Billy NC Am
129/192 Hampel Wolfgang DE Am
129/192 Barnett Jake CAN Ro
129/192 Campofiore Jason NC Be
129/192 Hanson Ryan OH Ro
129/192 MCKERN SHAWN NC Am
129/192 McDermott John IL Be
129/192 LABAT Jason LA Ex
129/192 Pagano Paul TN Be
129/192 Kutina Scott OH Ro

Open Singles Play off
1st Sherrod Greg TN Be
2 Sweeting Scott NY Am
3/4 OHARE SCOTT FL Ma
3/4 Hampel Raphael DE Pr
5/8 HAGEY BILL MI Ex
5/8 Veilleux Francois CAN Ex
5/8 MACIAS RICK NC Ma
5/8 Mendel Greg CA Pr
9/16 GABRIEL KANE CO Ma
9/16 Iannuzzi Mario CAN Ma
9/16 JENKINS MATTHEW KY Ex
9/16 Hearn Logan MS Ro
9/16 DECHERT DANIEL MD Ex
9/16 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
9/16 Lee John MD Pr
9/16 SMITH PAUL MO Ma
17/32 BREWER BRETT IL Ro
17/32 CUNNINGHAM John TN Ex
17/32 Hampel Wolfgang DE Am
17/32 DiJohn Sam NY Ex
17/32 Romero Kevin CR Pr
17/32 Podsiedlik Peter FL Ex
17/32 Pagano Paul TN Be
17/32 MEYERS WILLIAM LA Am
17/32 Takeuchi Brian WA Ro
17/32 Stewart Jerry AL Ro
17/32 Aly Maryam NY Am
17/32 MUBARAK EDDIE TN Pr
17/32 Simpson Craig FL Am
17/32 COLEY Shannon MS Pr
17/32 YORE TOMMY FL Ma
17/32 Martin Jon AL Be

Pro Doubles
1st Haas Thomas DE Pr & Droese Felix DE Pr
2 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr & SCARCHILLI GEOFF NY Ex
3 Graham Mason KY Pr & Fitzgerald Lonnie IL Ex
4 YORE MIKE FL Ex & Diaz Dakota FL Pr
5/6 Buczkowski 3 Don NC Pr & GUILBEAUX Troy LA Ex
5/6 KRAUS MARK NE Pr & OHARE SCOTT FL Ma
7/8 Carson Chris FL Ex & Alaei Jay FL Pr
7/8 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex & NAJJAR HANI CA Ex
9/12 Weber Matt WI Pr & Krueger Teddy WI Pr
9/12 Brown Derek OH Pr & BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr
9/12 LY LINDA CAN Ex & WEBER Matthew LA Ex
9/12 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & MUBARAK EDDIE TN Pr
13/16 Devito Robert NY Ex & Nasti Michele IT Am
13/16 Lee John MD Pr & DiJohn Sam NY Ex
13/16 WELSH WAYNE FL Ex & Podsiedlik Peter FL Ex
13/16 Tran Nhu CAN Pr & Tavares Olavo CAN Pr
17/24 HAYDON Bill KY Pr & CHALIFOUX DON IL Pr
17/24 Keener Bo OK Ex & Clark Garret OK Ex
17/24 BERSCHEID TOM MN Am & RENGEL DOUG MN Pr
17/24 GRUBBS GARY IN Am & COBIAN STEVE IN Pr
17/24 PRICE RANDY TX Pr & ORY Denis TX Pr
17/24 STACHELEK EVAN CA Pr & RENKEN PAUL CA Pr
17/24 RUSHING GREG WI Ex & Balza Rob WI Ex
17/24 Patrick Wayne KY Pr & MUNGER MICKEY GA Ex
25/32 FOLSOM CHRIS GA Ex & JONES EVAN GA Ex
25/32 NARDOCI BRUCE NC Pr & MORI STEVE UT Pr
25/32 DECHERT DANIEL MD Ex & SLIWA ADRIAN IL Ex
25/32 Adamantidis Chris CAN Ex & TAHA AHMED CAN Ex
25/32 INGRAM BRIAN MS Ex & BATES KEITH MS Ex
25/32 CODY EDDIE NC Am & Moore Jonathan NC Ex
25/32 COLEY Shannon MS Pr & KRONKOWSKI FRANK WI Pr
25/32 TANKERSLEY BRIAN IN Pr & SAXTON BILL OH Am
33/48 ACKERMAN KURT KY Pr & Lewis Ben KY Am
33/48 SMITH MIKE MI Ex & MANNO MIKE IL Pr
33/48 POWERS AMY CO Ex & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex
33/48 Arcos Noelia PE Am & Gabriel Lexy CO Am
33/48 DEGNER Kenneth IL Am & CUNNINGHAM John TN Ex
33/48 Mckinnon Micah UT Ex & SPROUSE TEDDY UT Pr
33/48 HILL LIZ OK Ex & Kimura Midori FL Pr
33/48 Hampel Wolfgang DE Am & Hampel Raphael DE Pr
33/48 Dixon Drew OH Ex & ILICH Ben OH Ex
33/48 Mendel Greg CA Pr & HUGHES JAMIE TN Pr
33/48 COFFEY SHAN LA Ex & PERKINS H P LA Ex
33/48 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr & Stahl Michael MI Pr
33/48 Sweeting Scott NY Am & Romero Alex CO Am
33/48 PETERSON NICK AL Am & MAJORS BRUCE W TN Ex
33/48 Veilleux Francois CAN Ex & Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
33/48 Cespedes Martinez Carlos MD Pr & Romero Kevin CR Pr
49/64 Ramirez Steven KY Am & Parsons Robert KY Am
49/64 RAMSEY SCOTT NY Ex & BURKE SHAWN NY Ex
49/64 BELCHER DAN IN Ro & PRIDE MARK IN Ex
49/64 SARGENT BILLY NC Ex & Watson Mark NC Pr
49/64 Langley Shelly CO Ex & CANNON C J CO Ex
49/64 COUNCIL DAVID CO Am & Zuckerman Glenn NC Pr
49/64 CAYLOR BILLY TN Ex & JENKINS RODNEY AL Pr
49/64 HOGAN MATT FL Pr & MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
49/64 McBurnett Bill AL Am & WILLIAMS KEN AL Am
49/64 Thompson Wesley OH Ex & Ramey Brett OH Am
49/64 WEISSERT MIKE IL Ex & TRUJILLO JOE MO Ex
49/64 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Ex & CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex
49/64 LAURINE BRAD OR Pr & Radack David TX Pr
49/64 Wilson Donald MS Ex & LABAT Jason LA Ex
49/64 BONE DERON NC Ex & PHILLIPS DAMON GA Am
49/64 JENKINS MATTHEW KY Ex & FIGHTMASTER TERRY OH Ex
65/96 GRABLE PHIL GA Ex & DELL RICK GA Ex
65/96 HREN JOHN IN Ex & GIOSCIO JEFF IN Ex
65/96 MINOR NICK MO Ex & RUNYAN BRADLEY IL Am
65/96 KAY JOHN MI Am & HAGEY BILL MI Ex
65/96 MENEZES DUAINE KW Ex & MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex
65/96 DIEHL LINDSAY OH Ex & BAHAS DUSTIN OH Ex
65/96 MERKEL JOHN IN Pr & SROUR FOUAD MI Pr
65/96 STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am & NEWTON ERIC GA Ex
65/96 BARCELONA JR LOUIS LA Pr & Wangrow Dave MO Am
65/96 NOBLES SCOTT OK Pr & Owens Tony OK Ex
65/96 Nooyen Brett WI Ex & OSMOND CHARLES WI Ex
65/96 SAUNDERS Wayne VA Am & FAUVER Greg VA Be
65/96 Davis Curt TN Ex & Brejcha Dan FL Ex
65/96 Rettazzini Fe Fe CO Ex & TROUT ROB CA Am
65/96 GARCIA ARTURO ENRIQUEZ US Am & ALVAREZ RYAN TX Am
65/96 DOUGHTY MATT CA Ex & DERINGER JOSH GA Am
65/96 ZEOKE STEVE CAN Ex & Haw Jesse CAN Ex
65/96 Ekonomou John IL Ro & Dale Kenneth PE Ex
65/96 COFFMAN JOE MO Ex & Cheung Jonathan IN Am
65/96 Trump Erin CO Be & Andrade Danny NY Ro
65/96 BRUBAKER ZACHARY CO Am & Bagley Tommie CO Ex
65/96 HICOK RANDY NC Ex & Anderson Mark LA Ro
65/96 Thornton Tom NC Ex & WEST MICHAEL NC Ex
65/96 LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr & MITCHELL Arthur TX Pr
65/96 DORVAL MICHAEL IA Ex & SLAUGHTER TOM IA Ex
65/96 Phillips Jason SD Ex & Phillips Michael SD Am
65/96 COTTER RICH IL Am & Pianovski Rob AZ Ex
65/96 TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am & Atkisson Billy NC Am
65/96 KIM KENI CAN Be & MCKERN SHAWN NC Am
65/96 MUSSO DOMINIC VA Ex & MEYERS WILLIAM LA Am

Pro Singles
1st Haas Thomas DE Pr
2 Cespedes Martinez Carlos MD Pr
3 ORY Denis TX Pr
4 Droese Felix DE Pr
5/6 Veilleux Francois CAN Ex
5/6 Diaz Dakota FL Pr
7/8 Romero Kevin CR Pr
7/8 JONES EVAN GA Ex
9/12 DELL RICK GA Ex
9/12 Alaei Jay FL Pr
9/12 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr
9/12 YORE MIKE FL Ex
13/16 Hampel Raphael DE Pr
13/16 Adamantidis Chris CAN Ex
13/16 SHAW JUSTIN OR Ma
13/16 RENKEN PAUL CA Pr
13/16 Tavares Olavo CAN Pr
17/24 SPROUSE TEDDY UT Pr
17/24 Dale Kenneth PE Ex
17/24 COLEY Shannon MS Pr
17/24 LILEY SCOTT IL Ma
17/24 MERKEL JOHN IN Pr
17/24 PRICE RANDY TX Pr
17/24 Tran Nhu CAN Pr
25/32 DILL CARL NC Ex
25/32 LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr
25/32 CANNON C J CO Ex
25/32 Sales Filipe MA Am
25/32 MUNGER MICKEY GA Ex
25/32 RUSHING GREG WI Ex
25/32 Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
25/32 Radack David TX Pr
33/48 Lee John MD Pr
33/48 DiJohn Sam NY Ex
33/48 ACKERMAN KURT KY Pr
33/48 Haw Jesse CAN Ex
33/48 Weber Matt WI Pr
33/48 HUGHES JAMIE TN Pr
33/48 TAHA AHMED CAN Ex
33/48 Balza Rob WI Ex
33/48 Doan Scott KY Pr
33/48 HAYDON Bill KY Pr
33/48 SARGENT BILLY NC Ex
33/48 Graham Mason KY Pr
33/48 Mendel Greg CA Pr
33/48 MENEZES DUAINE KW Ex
33/48 McBurnett Bill AL Am
33/48 FOLSOM CHRIS GA Ex
49/64 WEISSERT MIKE IL Ex
49/64 King Gary OH Ex
49/64 Patrick Wayne KY Pr
49/64 MUBARAK EDDIE TN Pr
49/64 TRACY ERIC MO Ex
49/64 Rainville Marc CAN Ro
49/64 CHANCE BILL OK Am
49/64 CUNNINGHAM John TN Ex
49/64 BELCHER CHARLIE GA Am
49/64 OSMOND CHARLES WI Ex
49/64 Romero Alex CO Am
49/64 KRAUS MARK NE Pr
49/64 HAGEY BILL MI Ex
49/64 Ramey Brett OH Am
49/64 DECHERT DANIEL MD Ex
49/64 Moore Jonathan NC Ex
65/96 Hampel Wolfgang DE Am
65/96 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Ex
65/96 SLAUGHTER TOM IA Ex
65/96 RENGEL DOUG MN Pr
65/96 Podsiedlik Peter FL Ex
65/96 JONES MARTY NC Am
65/96 CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex
65/96 FIGHTMASTER TERRY OH Ex
65/96 WILLIAMS KEN AL Am
65/96 MASON MIKE IL Am
65/96 MORI STEVE UT Pr
65/96 MCKERN SHAWN NC Am
65/96 McDermott John IL Be
65/96 Stahl Michael MI Pr
65/96 Phillips Jason SD Ex
65/96 Barnett Jake CAN Ro
65/96 Davis Curt TN Ex
65/96 MOONEY JIM NY Am
65/96 PETERSON NICK AL Am
65/96 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am
65/96 WEBER Matthew LA Ex
65/96 Ochana Rasel IL Pr
65/96 Jorgensen David NY Ex
65/96 Aly Maryam NY Am
65/96 Sailor Scott NY Ro
65/96 RAMSEY SCOTT NY Ex
65/96 Racicot Jr. Kyle NC Ro
65/96 Karakash Brian MN Be
65/96 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex
65/96 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr
65/96 WELSH WAYNE FL Ex
65/96 HICOK RANDY NC Ex
97/128 Skelton Jacob KY Be
97/128 ROBINSON Jim KY Ne

Rookie Doubles
1st Newsom Dylan TX Ro & Melancon Tommy LA Ro
2 SCHROEPPEL JERRY OH Ro & COLLINS John OH Be
3 THOMPSON CARL OH Ro & Cahill Doug OH Be
4 Schneider Jeffrey CAN Ro & Streifel Nathan CAN Ro
5/6 Vicente Jefferson NY Ro & TOM JACOB MA Ro
5/6 Melancon Rhonda LA Be & WOOD KEITH NC Ro
7/8 SANDERS GARY OH Ro & Wood Doug OH Ro
7/8 KING KENNY KY Ro & BOYD ANITA GA Ro
9/12 Grossman Torrey TN Be & Dyke Thomas TN Be
9/12 Rahinel Ryan OH Ro & HOLT ROGER OH Ro
9/12 Larue Cuyler NY Ro & Hearn Logan MS Ro
9/12 Pugliese Mario CAN Be & Rainville Marc CAN Ro
13/16 ARMITAGE CLAYTON NY Ro & Takeuchi Brian WA Ro
13/16 Racicot Jr. Kyle NC Ro & Lueras Sandy CO Ro
13/16 Discenzo Tommy OH Ro & BECAR PHIL OH Ro
13/16 SATTERFIELD SHANE GA Ro & DEESE LEN GA Ro
17/24 SUMMEY JOHN NC Ro & STALVEY HAROLD TN Ro
17/24 Ramsey Mike OH Be & BOEHRINGER RYAN OH Ro
17/24 Martin Jon AL Be & Pagano Paul TN Be
17/24 Britton Conner MO Be & HAWKINS JUSTIN MO Be
17/24 Burdick Rick WI Ro & JAEGER JOSH WI Ro
17/24 Swangim Scott NC Ro & Perry Scott OH Ro
17/24 TOY Kevin MO Be & DONAHUE SHANE MO Ro
17/24 Miller Eric NY Ro & Sapis Jakub NJ Be
25/32 Collum Brian OK Ro & FREEMAN KEVIN OK Ro
25/32 McCraw Stella NC Am & Stewart James NC Be
25/32 Diachinsky Robin CAN Be & Grizzle Kelly IL Be
25/32 Rhodes Landon MO Be & MARTIN Bobby MS Ro
25/32 WHITAKER Jeff OH Be & Bennett John OH Be
25/32 Bailey Cody OH Ro & Gray Christopher OH Ro
25/32 Newton Deanna GA Ro & CALLAHAN TROY GA Ro
25/32 Defeo Jack NY Ju & Abendroth Donovan NY Ju
33/48 Wolff Teddy MD Ro & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
33/48 Hanson Ryan OH Ro & Kutina Scott OH Ro
33/48 Sivertson Luke MO Ro & DEGNER Kenneth IL Am
33/48 BREWER BRETT IL Ro & Daugherty Ashlee OH Ro
33/48 Flynn Tyler MS Ro & Barnett Jake CAN Ro
33/48 MATHERNE TAMMY LA Ro & Sloan Kim TX Be
33/48 Romero Skylee CO Ro & DOMINGUE BRAD LA Ro
33/48 Ognibene Thomas NY Be & Crawford Rae FL Be
33/48 DARBY STEPHEN AL Ro & WIDOK ALLAN AL Ro
33/48 BRUBAKER ZACHARY CO Am & Brubaker Mark R CO Ro
33/48 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Andrade Danny NY Ro
33/48 LEDFORD MILEY TN Ro & Gregory Colton KY Be
33/48 Wilcher Steve GA Ro & Woodbury David NH Be
33/48 BEEBER George KY Be & NORDHOFF Mike KY Be
33/48 MAGARY CHRIS OH Be & Schroeppel Brannee OH Be
33/48 Cundiff Jeremy KY Be & CALDWELL JUSTIN KY Be
49/64 Bowers Scott TN Be & SMITH Jarod TN Be
49/64 Moore Ron IN Ro & BELCHER DAN IN Ro
49/64 Ekonomou John IL Ro & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
49/64 KRUEGER AMANDA WI Ro & BURACZEWSKI JIM WI Ro
49/64 JONES Brayden NC Be & Lovell Cristina NC Be
49/64 WILSON Michael KY Ro & Spalding Jeff KY Be
49/64 PROVOST JIM PA Ro & FAUVER Greg VA Be
49/64 Burns Jim MI Be & Berney Paul TN Be
49/64 HARRISON Joel NE Be & Sherrod Greg TN Be
49/64 Eerdmans Andre MI Be & Nagler Sean MI Be
49/64 Salazar Said IL Be & McDermott John IL Be
49/64 Stewart Jerry AL Ro & Peterson Garet AL Be
49/64 SUSSMAN STEPHEN NH Ro & Mcguiness Victor NH Ro
49/64 DEVERS MARK KY Ro & Spalding Glen KY Be
49/64 ROGERS David OH Be & LEWIS Mark OH Be
49/64 Tolley Lisa NC Ro & ADAMS Kelly E CO Ro
65/96 SLEPAK Nastia NY Be & Silva Patricia NY Be
65/96 STIPETIC IVY IL Ro & WHITLOW JAMES IL Ro
65/96 KIM KENI CAN Be & JAOUDE Roland CAN Ro
65/96 BROWN JODY KY Ro & Conatser Bradley KY Be
65/96 Martin Ben NC Ro & Campofiore Jason NC Be
65/96 Everett Jon SD Be & owens melissa SD Be

Rookie Singles
1st BOYD CHRIS GA Am
2 Schneider Jeffrey CAN Ro
3 Streifel Nathan CAN Ro
4 Hearn Logan MS Ro
5/6 Mckinnon Micah UT Ex
5/6 Vicente Jefferson NY Ro
7/8 Barnett Jake CAN Ro
7/8 Gray Christopher OH Ro
9/12 Bartnik Tim NY Be
9/12 Larue Cuyler NY Ro
9/12 Wolff Teddy MD Ro
9/12 Everett Jon SD Be
13/16 Pugliese Mario CAN Be
13/16 Rainville Marc CAN Ro
13/16 Burdick Rick WI Ro
13/16 BELCHER CHARLIE GA Am
17/24 Newsom Dylan TX Ro
17/24 Flynn Tyler MS Ro
17/24 DOMINGUE BRAD LA Ro
17/24 Sherrod Greg TN Be
17/24 DARBY STEPHEN AL Ro
17/24 WIDOK ALLAN AL Ro
17/24 Simpson Craig FL Am
17/24 Eerdmans Andre MI Be
25/32 Britton Conner MO Be
25/32 WILSON Michael KY Ro
25/32 Kutina Scott OH Ro
25/32 Melancon Tommy LA Ro
25/32 LEDFORD MILEY TN Ro
25/32 BOEHRINGER RYAN OH Ro
25/32 Brejcha Dan FL Ex
25/32 Discenzo Tommy OH Ro
33/48 Stewart James NC Be
33/48 Rahinel Ryan OH Ro
33/48 HOLT ROGER OH Ro
33/48 CALDWELL JUSTIN KY Be
33/48 Martin Ben NC Ro
33/48 JAEGER JOSH WI Ro
33/48 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
33/48 KING KENNY KY Ro
33/48 Hawkins Matthew OH Be
33/48 Sailor Scott NY Ro
33/48 SCHROEPPEL JERRY OH Ro
33/48 HARRISON Joel NE Be
33/48 DAVIS BEN FL Am
33/48 Sivertson Luke MO Ro
33/48 JOHNSON BUDDY OK Ex
33/48 Karakash Brian MN Be
49/64 BENNETT DAN OH Am
49/64 Diachinsky Robin CAN Be
49/64 Racicot Jr. Kyle NC Ro
49/64 BROWN JODY KY Ro
49/64 Defeo Jack NY Ju
49/64 Grizzle Kelly IL Be
49/64 SUSSMAN STEPHEN NH Ro
49/64 Ognibene Thomas NY Be
49/64 McDermott John IL Be
49/64 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
49/64 FREEMAN KEVIN OK Ro
49/64 Stephens Jedediah NC Ro
49/64 Hensley Mike MO Be
49/64 BREWER BRETT IL Ro
49/64 CALLAHAN TROY GA Ro
49/64 Martin Jon AL Be
65/96 BEEBER George KY Be
65/96 MATHERNE TAMMY LA Ro
65/96 Swangim Scott NC Ro
65/96 ARMITAGE CLAYTON NY Ro
65/96 DONAHUE SHANE MO Ro
65/96 HAWKINS JUSTIN MO Be
65/96 Burns Jim MI Be
65/96 Andrade Danny NY Ro
65/96 Nagler Sean MI Be
65/96 HERNIMAN RICHARD MS Ro
65/96 Collum Brian OK Ro
65/96 BELCHER DAN IN Ro
65/96 LITTERAL TIM OH Am
65/96 Daugherty Ashlee OH Ro
65/96 Abendroth Donovan NY Ju
65/96 Mcguiness Victor NH Ro
65/96 Pagano Paul TN Be
65/96 Spalding Jeff KY Be
65/96 Sloan Kim TX Be
65/96 LEWIS Mark OH Be
65/96 Hanson Ryan OH Ro
65/96 TOM JACOB MA Ro
65/96 DEESE LEN GA Ro
65/96 Woodbury David NH Be
65/96 KIM KENI CAN Be
65/96 TOY Kevin MO Be
65/96 Osban Randy TX Ro
65/96 Wilcher Steve GA Ro
65/96 Stewart Jerry AL Ro
65/96 ROGERS David OH Be
65/96 Grossman Torrey TN Be
65/96 Shaffer Shelly NY Am
97/128 Evans Cody NC Be
97/128 Skelton Jacob KY Be
97/128 Ramsey Mike OH Be
97/128 Campofiore Jason NC Be
97/128 Schroeppel Brannee OH Be
97/128 Salazar Said IL Be
97/128 Cottrill John Paul KY Be
97/128 WOOD KEITH NC Ro
97/128 Perry Scott OH Ro
97/128 MALDONADO Aryana MI Be
97/128 Burnett Brian AL Ne
97/128 Gioscio Mary Ann IN Be
97/128 JONES Brayden NC Be
97/128 BECAR PHIL OH Ro
97/128 GUFFEY MIKE GA Ro
97/128 JAOUDE Roland CAN Ro
97/128 Cundiff Jeremy KY Be

Saturday No Conflict DYP
1st SICILIANO SAM PA Am & Moore Jonathan NC Ex
2 Devito Robert NY Ex & KREMM MIKE IL Am
3/4 HAMRICK KALAN NC Am & Stephens Jedediah NC Ro
3/4 Dixon Drew OH Ex & NEWMAN JAY TN Am
5/8 DILL CARL NC Ex & HERNIMAN RICHARD MS Ro
5/8 BENNETT DAN OH Am & PHILLIPS DAVID N NC Am
5/8 CIAVONE MIKE MI Am & Ognibene Steve NY Be
5/8 Ognibene Thomas NY Be & O'Loughlin Tanya WI Am
9/16 Cochran Kevin IL Am & PASCARELLA MICHAEL PA Am
9/16 CHANCE BILL OK Am & Huss Amber OH Be
9/16 DAVIS BEN FL Am & HAGEY BILL MI Ex

Senior Doubles
1st SCHERKENBACH GARRET CO Ma & BEINE STEVE OH Ma
2 MACIAS RICK NC Ma & NARDOCI BRUCE NC Pr
3/4 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & BONE DERON NC Ex
3/4 HAWKINS DANIEL MO Am & Wangrow Dave MO Am
5/8 Wilson Donald MS Ex & COFFEY SHAN LA Ex
5/8 VENNITTI MARK OH Pr & REYNOLDS PAUL OH Ex
5/8 LAURINE BRAD OR Pr & Cespedes Martinez Carlos MD Pr
5/8 NEWSOM RONALD TX Ex & Jellison Patrick TX Am
9/16 Jorgensen David NY Ex & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
9/16 JENKINS MATTHEW KY Ex & PROVOST JIM PA Ro
9/16 HAGEY BILL MI Ex & Spalding Jeff KY Be
9/16 DODGEN STEVE AL Pr & WILLIAMS KEN AL Am
9/16 KREMM MIKE IL Am & McDermott John IL Be
9/16 Poole Mike KY Ex & HAYDON Bill KY Pr
9/16 MOORE EZEKIEL TX Pr & KRAUS MARK NE Pr
9/16 BURKE SHAWN NY Ex & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex
17/32 SAUNDERS Wayne VA Am & FAUVER Greg VA Be
17/32 Ekonomou John IL Ro & PHILLIPS DAVID N NC Am
17/32 DEESE LEN GA Ro & CALLAHAN TROY GA Ro
17/32 STIPETIC IVY IL Ro & PERRIS TOM IL Am

Senior Singles
1st SCHERKENBACH GARRET CO Ma
2 MACIAS RICK NC Ma
3/4 Cespedes Martinez Carlos MD Pr
3/4 DODGEN STEVE AL Pr
5/8 REYNOLDS PAUL OH Ex
5/8 WILLIAMS KEN AL Am
5/8 VENNITTI MARK OH Pr
5/8 Jorgensen David NY Ex
9/16 NEWSOM RONALD TX Ex
9/16 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex
9/16 BONE DERON NC Ex
9/16 Atkisson Billy NC Am
9/16 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am
9/16 Wangrow Dave MO Am
9/16 HAGEY BILL MI Ex
9/16 Matani Senior Tony FL Ro
17/32 Melancon Tommy LA Ro
17/32 Jellison Patrick TX Am
17/32 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
17/32 ALDRIDGE Duane MO Ro
17/32 MUSSO DOMINIC VA Ex

Sunday No Conflict DYP
1st Dixon Drew OH Ex & Stephens Jedediah NC Ro
2 Romero Alex CO Am & CHALIFOUX DON IL Pr
3/4 ACKERMAN KURT KY Pr & HAGEY BILL MI Ex
3/4 JONES EVAN GA Ex & DONAHUE SHANE MO Ro
5/8 HICOK RANDY NC Ex & Pagano Paul TN Be
5/8 SCHOMAKER TOM IL Am & LAURINE BRAD OR Pr
5/8 JAEGER JOSH WI Ro & Lewis Ben KY Am
5/8 DEGNER Kenneth IL Am & Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
9/16 HOGAN MATT FL Pr & DARBY STEPHEN AL Ro
9/16 Perry Scott OH Ro & Adamantidis Chris CAN Ex
9/16 HOFFMANN MARK IL Ex & Sweeting Scott NY Am
9/16 BENNETT DAN OH Am & KIM KENI CAN Be
9/16 Diachinsky Robin CAN Be & COTTER RICH IL Am
9/16 Karakash Brian MN Be & RAMSEY SCOTT NY Ex
9/16 BONE DERON NC Ex & Cheung Jonathan IN Am
9/16 JOHNSON BUDDY OK Ex & Moore Jonathan NC Ex
17/32 TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am & BARCELONA JR LOUIS LA Pr
17/32 Mendel Greg CA Pr & PETERSON NICK AL Am
17/32 Ekonomou John IL Ro & CUNNINGHAM John TN Ex
17/32 Cahill Doug OH Be & DERINGER JOSH GA Am
17/32 BREWER BRETT IL Ro & Atkisson Billy NC Am
17/32 ARMITAGE CLAYTON NY Ro & Martin Ben NC Ro
17/32 Grizzle Kelly IL Be & HREN JOHN IN Ex
17/32 NEWMAN JAY TN Am & Spalding Jeff KY Be
17/32 HERNIMAN RICHARD MS Ro & MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex
17/32 DIEHL LINDSAY OH Ex & WHITLOW JAMES IL Ro
17/32 GRUBBS GARY IN Am & PERKINS H P LA Ex
17/32 Melancon Rhonda LA Be & Swangim Scott NC Ro
17/32 MENEZES DUAINE KW Ex & CANNON C J CO Ex
17/32 Sivertson Luke MO Ro & Ramirez Steven KY Am
17/32 Gioscio Mary Ann IN Be & BURKE SHAWN NY Ex
17/32 Trump Erin CO Be & Racicot Jr. Kyle NC Ro
33/64 EMMERICH RICK MX Am & SARGENT BILLY NC Ex
33/64 King Gary OH Ex & GIOSCIO JEFF IN Ex
33/64 FIGHTMASTER TERRY OH Ex & Raiford Jessica LA Be
33/64 BEEBER George KY Be & MCKERN SHAWN NC Am

Wednesday D Y P
1st Schneider Jeffrey CAN Ro & Simpson Craig FL Am
2 Alaei Jay FL Pr & MEYERS WILLIAM LA Am
3/4 SUSSMAN STEPHEN NH Ro & PERKINS H P LA Ex
3/4 Romero Alex CO Am & HAGEY BILL MI Ex
5/8 Devito Robert NY Ex & KREMM MIKE IL Am
5/8 SCHROEPPEL JERRY OH Ro & BOYD CHRIS GA Am
5/8 SAUNDERS Wayne VA Am & PERRY Steven AL Am
5/8 HERRERA ARMANDO FL Am & Mckinnon Micah UT Ex
9/16 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex & Palacio Perry FL Be
9/16 Shaffer Shelly NY Am & Wangrow Dave MO Am
9/16 BENNIS GARY WI Pr & HENDRICKS BRYAN AZ Am
9/16 RAMSEY SCOTT NY Ex & Wilson Donald MS Ex
9/16 KIN JASON ON Am & Lovell Cristina NC Be
9/16 HICOK RANDY NC Ex & MUSSO DOMINIC VA Ex
9/16 JOHNSON BUDDY OK Ex & Kutina Scott OH Ro
9/16 CRAWFORD WILLIAM FL Am & MCGUINESS VICTOR NH Ro
17/32 Sweeting Scott NY Am & PERRIS TOM IL Am
17/32 MATHERNE TAMMY LA Ro & Atkisson Billy NC Am
17/32 DOMINGUE BRAD LA Ro & Spalding Jeff KY Be
17/32 SLEPAK Nastia NY Be & McDermott John IL Be
17/32 Wilcher Steve GA Ro & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
17/32 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro & LABAT Jason LA Ex
17/32 Phelan Brian FL Ro & Andrade Danny NY Ro
17/32 Barnett Jake CAN Ro & STRINGFELLOW JOHN GA Am
17/32 Karakash Brian MN Be & LITTERAL TIM OH Am
17/32 CALDWELL JUSTIN KY Be & Campofiore Jason NC Be
17/32 Jorgensen David NY Ex & Wolff Teddy MD Ro
17/32 Woodbury David NH Be & CALLAHAN TROY GA Ro
17/32 Dale Kenneth PE Ex & Brewer Tommy FL Am
17/32 Trump Erin CO Be & TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am
17/32 Daugherty Ashlee OH Ro & FIGHTMASTER TERRY OH Ex
17/32 Sapis Jakub NJ Be & MCKERN SHAWN NC Am

Womens Amateur Doubles
1st Romero Skylee CO Ro & ADAMS Kelly E CO Ro
2 Brewer DANA FL Ro & Cespedes Susana CR Ro
3 Tolley Lisa NC Ro & Wells Daphne FL Ro
4 Melancon Rhonda LA Be & Sloan Kim TX Be
5/6 Newton Deanna GA Ro & BOYD ANITA GA Ro
5/6 Crawford Rae FL Be & BROWN GWEN KY Ro
7/8 Trump Erin CO Be & Lovell Cristina NC Be
7/8 O'Loughlin Tanya WI Am & Burfield Carma WI Ro
9/12 Lueras Shayla CO Ju & RHODES ANDREA MO Ro
9/12 SLEPAK Nastia NY Be & Schroeppel Brannee OH Be

Womens Amateur Singles
1st Brewer DANA FL Ro
2 ADAMS Kelly E CO Ro
3 RHODES ANDREA MO Ro
4 MATHERNE TAMMY LA Ro
5/6 Burfield Carma WI Ro
5/6 Newton Deanna GA Ro
7/8 Tolley Lisa NC Ro
7/8 Schroeppel Brannee OH Be
9/12 Sloan Kim TX Be
9/12 Wells Daphne FL Ro
9/12 TAURASSI Victoria LA Ro
9/12 Crawford Rae FL Be
13/16 Daugherty Ashlee OH Ro
13/16 Trump Erin CO Be
13/16 Romero Skylee CO Ro

Womens DYP
1st HAN Jackie TX Ex & RUE Sullivan LA Ex
2 LY LINDA CAN Ex & Arcos Noelia PE Am
3 HEAD CINDY AL Ex & Sloan Kim TX Be
4 Trump Erin CO Be & Aly Maryam NY Am
5/6 Burfield Carma WI Ro & Steagal Monica MO Am
5/6 Romero Skylee CO Ro & SLEPAK Nastia NY Be
7/8 FUCHS CHRISTINA CA Ex & Silva Patricia NY Be
7/8 Melancon Rhonda LA Be & SMITH HANNAH MS Pr
9/12 Langley Shelly CO Ex & RUE Keisha LA Ex
9/12 Rettazzini Fe Fe CO Ex & Kimura Midori FL Pr
Winner's Bracket
Loser's Bracket
Eliminated

Womens Expert Doubles
1st WATKINS STARRETT JIMMIE GA Am & Newton Deanna GA Ro
2 Veloso Rissa AZ Am & PAPPAS NANCY NH Am
3 WOOLVERTON KARLA IL Am & Gabriel Lexy CO Am
4 Arcos Noelia PE Am & Rettazzini Fe Fe CO Ex
5/6 Romero Skylee CO Ro & ADAMS Kelly E CO Ro
5/6 O'Loughlin Tanya WI Am & Steagal Monica MO Am
7/8 Tolley Lisa NC Ro & Wells Daphne FL Ro
7/8 Brewer DANA FL Ro & CARROLL DONNA OH Am
9/12 KRUEGER AMANDA WI Ro & Lueras Sandy CO Ro
9/12 Shaffer Shelly NY Am & Trump Erin CO Be

Womens Expert Singles
1st Veloso Rissa AZ Am
2 Steagal Monica MO Am
3 Arcos Noelia PE Am
4 Schroeppel Brannee OH Be
5/6 WOOLVERTON KARLA IL Am
5/6 Rettazzini Fe Fe CO Ex
7/8 Cespedes Susana CR Ro
7/8 Brewer DANA FL Ro
9/12 ADAMS Kelly E CO Ro
9/12 Lueras Sandy CO Ro
9/12 CARROLL DONNA OH Am
9/12 Shaffer Shelly NY Am
13/16 Tolley Lisa NC Ro
13/16 PAPPAS NANCY NH Am
13/16 RHODES ANDREA MO Ro

Womens Open Doubles
1st SANFTLEBEN JESSICA IL Ex & Kimura Midori FL Pr
2 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & HAN Jackie TX Ex
3 SMITH HANNAH MS Pr & RUE Sullivan LA Ex
4 FUCHS CHRISTINA CA Ex & HILL LIZ OK Ex
5/6 Aly Maryam NY Am & BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr
5/6 WATKINS STARRETT JIMMIE GA Am & HEAD CINDY AL Ex
7/8 FOWLER STAYCE IA Ex & Langley Shelly CO Ex
7/8 Arcos Noelia PE Am & Gabriel Lexy CO Am
9/12 LY LINDA CAN Ex & RUE Keisha LA Ex
9/12 LEE ADRIANNE CAN Ex & Bagley Tommie CO Ex
9/12 Moon Ellen NY Ex & O'Loughlin Tanya WI Am
9/12 Lueras Sandy CO Ro & POWERS AMY CO Ex
13/16 Veloso Rissa AZ Am & PAPPAS NANCY NH Am
13/16 JONES AMI NC Ro & RHODES ANDREA MO Ro
13/16 Shaffer Shelly NY Am & Newton Deanna GA Ro
13/16 Burfield Carma WI Ro & Schroeppel Brannee OH Be
17/24 Tolley Lisa NC Ro & Wells Daphne FL Ro
17/24 Trump Erin CO Be & Sloan Kim TX Be
17/24 McCraw Stella NC Am & Steagal Monica MO Am
17/24 SLEPAK Nastia NY Be & Silva Patricia NY Be
17/24 Huss Amber OH Be & Daugherty Ashlee OH Ro
17/24 Melancon Rhonda LA Be & MATHERNE TAMMY LA Ro
17/24 Romero Skylee CO Ro & ADAMS Kelly E CO Ro

Womens Open Singles
1st Kimura Midori FL Pr
2 HEAD CINDY AL Ex
3 HAN Jackie TX Ex
4 LY LINDA CAN Ex
5/6 SMITH HANNAH MS Pr
5/6 RUE Sullivan LA Ex
7/8 HILL LIZ OK Ex
7/8 Lueras Sandy CO Ro
9/12 Arcos Noelia PE Am
9/12 SANFTLEBEN JESSICA IL Ex
9/12 Rakovicsova Iveta SK Ex
9/12 BRUBAKER TRACI CO Ex
13/16 RUE Keisha LA Ex
13/16 Langley Shelly CO Ex
13/16 FUCHS CHRISTINA CA Ex
13/16 Aly Maryam NY Am
17/24 Lueras Shayla CO Ju
17/24 PAPPAS NANCY NH Am
17/24 Sloan Kim TX Be
17/24 RHODES ANDREA MO Ro
17/24 Tolley Lisa NC Ro
______________________________
2019 IFP Foosball Promotions
Results courtesy of IFPs Everplay Software