2019 $20,000 Texas State Championships

Sheraton Hotel, DFW Airport

Irving Texas, USA
Tornado Table Soccer/Ole Dad Foosball Promotions
Final Official Results Page 2

 

 

One Ball
1st Moore Ryan OK Ma
2 Nuss Kristin CO Am
3/4 Ybarra Khoji TX Am
3/4 LY LINDA CAN Ex
5/8 Wynn Bruce TX Am
5/8 CHAVEZ RANDY TX Ex
5/8 Burrows Cam CAN Ex
5/8 Smith Dennis TX Am
9/16 Moreland Brandon TX Ma
9/16 YORE TOMMY FL Ma
9/16 Young Andre FL Be
9/16 SANDOR JIMMY TX Am
9/16 Cersosimo Brittany TX Am
9/16 CHAVEZ GREG TX Ex
9/16 Hearn Logan MS Ro
9/16 Cervantes Javier OK Ro
17/32 Radack David TX Pr
17/32 Moseley Ben TX Be
17/32 Cao Bom TX Ro
17/32 Thompson Dana CO Ex
17/32 Nicholson Kurt OK Ex
17/32 GARNER HUGH TN Am
17/32 BONE DERON NC Ex
17/32 Zerschausky Stephen TX Ro
17/32 Sanchez Atticus TX Be
17/32 Cervantes Chelsea OK Be
17/32 Davis Curt TN Ex
17/32 JOHNSON BUDDY OK Ex
17/32 Bowen Nathan TX Be
17/32 KNAPTON RYAN CO Ex
17/32 HARDY GUY TX Am
17/32 Aly Maryam NY Am
33/64 MURRAY GENA TX Ex
33/64 KORSTJENS JEREMY OK Ro
33/64 McMillian Shell CO Be
33/64 JOHNSTON JOE TX Am
33/64 Wicks Jason TX Pr
33/64 DUNCAN STEVE TX Am
33/64 MCGRATH CHRIS OK Am
33/64 KORSTJENS JASON OK Ro
33/64 Acosta Chris CA Am
33/64 MATTHEWS Carlton MS Am
33/64 BOWEN DUSTIN TX Ex
33/64 DERDEN JON TX Ex
33/64 Heyl Mikel OK Ro
33/64 LUEDTKE DAVID TX Am
33/64 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
33/64 MIGUES Kevin LA Am
33/64 KOPAS Kelly E CO Ro
33/64 SANDS JASON FL Am
33/64 Buse William TX Ro

Open Doubles
1st SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma & MCMILLIN TRACY TX Ma
2 GABRIEL KANE CO Ma & Moore Ryan OK Ma
3 YORE TOMMY FL Ma & Moreland Brandon TX Ma
4 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
5/6 CULPEPPER Dewey MS Pr & FLYNN MICHAEL MS Ex
5/6 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Ma & RUE Terry LA Ma
7/8 CHAVEZ RANDY TX Ex & SANCHEZ ERIC TX Pr
7/8 COLEY Shannon MS Pr & ROBERTSON Blake FL Ma
9/12 HUELTNER ERIK FL Ma & YORE TOM FL Ma
9/12 Brown Derek OH Pr & KRAUS MARK NE Pr
9/12 ORY Denis TX Pr & Tumey Clay TX Pr
9/12 Radack David TX Pr & MURRAY STEVE TX Ma
13/16 JANAC ROBERT TX Pr & SMITH JOHN TX Pr
13/16 MACIAS RICK NC Ma & RAPOSO RANDY AL Ex
13/16 TURNER ALLYN WA Ex & FOSNER RICH WA Pr
13/16 Ziegler Zack AR Ex & Hale Scott AR Ex
17/24 VICK David TX Ma & Lee John MD Pr
17/24 STACHELEK EVAN CA Pr & MITCHELL Arthur TX Pr
17/24 MURRAY GENA TX Ex & HILL LIZ OK Ex
17/24 Eatherly Joe TX Ro & Cao Vu TX Pr
17/24 Wicks Jason TX Pr & BIQUET PAUL TX Ex
17/24 Mendel Greg CA Pr & PRICE RANDY TX Pr
17/24 Davis Curt TN Ex & Brejcha Dan FL Ex
17/24 RAMIREZ BILLY OK Am & CASTRO JIMMY OK Am
25/32 ENGLISH KEITH OK Ex & Clark Garret OK Ex
25/32 Keener Bo OK Ex & KUHN TY MS Ex
25/32 LOZANO CHUCK TX Am & RAMIREZ Oscar TX Ex
25/32 COX MATT WA Ex & SHAW JUSTIN OR Ma
25/32 Rios Thomas IA Ex & BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Ex
25/32 KNAPTON RYAN CO Ex & Langley Shelly CO Ex
25/32 WEBER Matthew LA Ex & RUE Keisha LA Ex
25/32 Smith Dennis TX Am & Owens Tony OK Ex
33/48 BYRE CODY WA Pr & Burrows Cam CAN Ex
33/48 MCGRATH CHRIS OK Am & BRITT CHARLES TX Pr
33/48 LY LINDA CAN Ex & Kimura Midori FL Pr
33/48 CROWELL MARK KS Pr & CLOUSE NARIN MO Am
33/48 Hayman Markus MS Ex & SMITH HANNAH MS Pr
33/48 MATTHEWS Carlton MS Am & GARNER HUGH TN Am
33/48 JOHNSON BUDDY OK Ex & Moore Eric OK Ro
33/48 NEWSOM RONALD TX Ex & Askey Mark TX Pr
33/48 Nasti Michele IT Am & BONE DERON NC Ex
33/48 Heard Allen MA Am & POPA MARCUS OK Ex
33/48 Wilson Donald MS Ex & TODD JERRY CO Ex
33/48 PENA Tom TX Ex & HALLIWELL JACKSON TX Ex
33/48 KING RUSS CA Pr & Molnar Jeff OR Ex
33/48 BOWEN DUSTIN TX Ex & ZEPEDA DANIEL TX Pr
33/48 Gabriel Lexy CO Am & CANNON C J CO Ex
33/48 CARROLL WAYNE MS Am & clem matt MS Am
49/64 LYNCH DANNY TX Ex & ALLEN LAUREN TX Ro
49/64 De La Paz Michael TX Ro & DELAPAZ TIMOTHY TX Ex
49/64 KAUFFMAN BRITT TX Ex & CISAR DON WA Am
49/64 VERRET DANNY LA Am & MIGUES Kevin LA Am
49/64 Rosenstein Noah CA Am & Acosta Chris CA Am
49/64 SMITH RICHARD TX Am & YBARRA JOSHUA TX Am
49/64 GREEN KEITH TX Ro & CHAPMAN DAVID B TX Pr
49/64 Aly Maryam NY Am & DELL RICK GA Ex
49/64 KUYKENDALL SHANE OK Ex & KEETER KEVIN OK Pr
49/64 Romo Andrew TX Am & Garcia Matt TX Ro
49/64 HAJEK DOUG TX Ex & LUEDTKE DAVID TX Am
49/64 LEE JOHNNY TX Am & STORY RICHARD TX Am
49/64 Coffey Sean OK Ro & Heyl Mikel OK Ro
49/64 Wynn Bruce TX Am & HARDY GUY TX Am
49/64 DUNCAN STEVE TX Am & CHANCE BILL OK Am
49/64 DINEEN BOBBY NC Am & ANGUIANO ALEXANDER TX Ro

Open Mixed
1st LY LINDA CAN Ex & Moreland Brandon TX Ma
2 HAN Jackie TX Ex & MCMILLIN TRACY TX Ma
3 Moore Ryan OK Ma & Rakovicsova Iveta SK Ex
4 Langley Shelly CO Ex & SMITH JOHN TX Pr
5/6 RUE Sullivan LA Ex & MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
5/6 LEE ADRIANNE CAN Ex & YORE TOMMY FL Ma
7/8 HILL LIZ OK Ex & ROBERTSON Blake FL Ma
7/8 GABRIEL KANE CO Ma & Gabriel Lexy CO Am
9/12 COLEY Shannon MS Pr & BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Ex
9/12 CULPEPPER Dewey MS Pr & ALLEN LAUREN TX Ro
9/12 SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma & Kimura Midori FL Pr
9/12 MURRAY GENA TX Ex & Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Ma
13/16 Aly Maryam NY Am & Cao Vu TX Pr
13/16 CONSTANTE LAURA OR Am & SHAW JUSTIN OR Ma
13/16 YORE TOM FL Ma & SMITH HANNAH MS Pr
13/16 KNAPTON RYAN CO Ex & Nuss Kristin CO Am
17/24 Rios Thomas IA Ex & HAJEK JANET TX Ro
17/24 KOPAS Kelly E CO Ro & KRAUS MARK NE Pr
17/24 RUE Terry LA Ma & RUE Keisha LA Ex
17/24 HUELTNER ERIK FL Ma & Thompson Dana CO Ex
17/24 Kempner Ben TX Ex & KEMPNER JOAN TX Am
17/24 VILLANUEVA KIMBERLY TX Am & SANCHEZ ERIC TX Pr
17/24 ALDACO JOANN TX Be & Jellison Sebastian TX Ro
17/24 Trump Erin CO Be & BONE DERON NC Ex
25/32 NEWMAN MARY TX Ro & SANDOR JIMMY TX Am
25/32 CISAR DON WA Am & Sloan Kim TX Be
25/32 NEWSOM RONALD TX Ex & Phillips Donna TX Ro
25/32 Wicks Jason TX Pr & Ybarra Melanie TX Be
25/32 Bui Kimberly TX Be & CHAPMAN DAVID B TX Pr
25/32 Bagley Tommie CO Ex & CANNON C J CO Ex

Open Singles
1st SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma
2 YORE TOMMY FL Ma
3 YORE TOM FL Ma
4 Moreland Brandon TX Ma
5/6 BYRE CODY WA Pr
5/6 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma
7/8 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Ma
7/8 ROBERTSON Blake FL Ma
9/12 SMITH JOHN TX Pr
9/12 MCMILLIN TRACY TX Ma
9/12 ORY Denis TX Pr
9/12 GABRIEL KANE CO Ma
13/16 MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
13/16 FOSNER RICH WA Pr
13/16 Nasti Michele IT Am
13/16 JANAC ROBERT TX Pr
17/24 Wicks Jason TX Pr
17/24 Kempner Ben TX Ex
17/24 Mendel Greg CA Pr
17/24 MACIAS RICK NC Ma
17/24 COLEY Shannon MS Pr
17/24 Burrows Cam CAN Ex
17/24 DODGEN STEVE AL Pr
17/24 RUE Terry LA Ma
25/32 SANCHEZ DEREK TX Ro
25/32 Tumey Clay TX Pr
25/32 DELL RICK GA Ex
25/32 GERHARDT ANDREW TX Am
25/32 Lee John MD Pr
25/32 Cao Vu TX Pr
25/32 ZEPEDA DANIEL TX Pr
25/32 CULPEPPER Dewey MS Pr
33/48 Romo Andrew TX Am
33/48 Flynn Tyler MS Ro
33/48 AMAYA CARLOS TX Ex
33/48 KRAUS MARK NE Pr
33/48 Davis Curt TN Ex
33/48 CHAVEZ GREG TX Ex
33/48 COTHRAN RANDY OK Am
33/48 KING RUSS CA Pr
33/48 SHAW JUSTIN OR Ma
33/48 SANDOR JIMMY TX Am
33/48 KNAPTON RYAN CO Ex
33/48 HUELTNER ERIK FL Ma
33/48 MATTHEWS Carlton MS Am
33/48 DUNCAN STEVE TX Am
33/48 PRICE RANDY TX Pr
33/48 BONE DERON NC Ex
49/64 Nicholson Kurt OK Ex
49/64 GARNER HUGH TN Am
49/64 HARDY GUY TX Am
49/64 REYNOSA JOE TX Ex
49/64 Ziegler Zack AR Ex
49/64 CHAVEZ RANDY TX Ex
49/64 WEBER Matthew LA Ex
49/64 KUHN TY MS Ex
49/64 Askey Mark TX Pr
49/64 Hale Scott AR Ex
49/64 Radack David TX Pr
49/64 YBARRA JOSHUA TX Am
49/64 Cao Bom TX Ro
49/64 BAKER JACK UT Am
49/64 Rios Thomas IA Ex
49/64 ORTEGA ANTHONY TX Ex
65/96 Wu Min CA Ro
65/96 Moore Michael OK Ro
65/96 SMITH RICHARD TX Am
65/96 Young Andre FL Be
65/96 Moore Eric OK Ro
65/96 FREEMAN KEVIN OK Ro
65/96 Moore Ryan OK Ma
65/96 MIGUES Kevin LA Am
65/96 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
65/96 MOLLICE SPIRIT TX Ex
65/96 ALVAREZ RYAN TX Am
65/96 Wynn Bruce TX Am
65/96 Zerschausky Stephen TX Ro
65/96 Ybarra Khoji TX Am

Pro AM
1st Ybarra Khoji TX Am & MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
2 Cao Vu TX Pr & Cao Bom TX Ro
3 Nasti Michele IT Am & Brejcha Dan FL Ex
4 Moore Michael OK Ro & Wichman Cory TX Ex
5/6 Burrows Cam CAN Ex & Young Andre FL Be
5/6 WEST WILLIAM NC Ex & DINEEN BOBBY NC Am
7/8 CROWELL MARK KS Pr & CLOUSE NARIN MO Am
7/8 KAUFFMAN BRITT TX Ex & LEE JOHNNY TX Am
9/12 Smith Dennis TX Am & Lee John MD Pr
9/12 Bagley Tommie CO Ex & Gabriel Lexy CO Am
9/12 Aly Maryam NY Am & KEETER KEVIN OK Pr
9/12 CISAR DON WA Am & Molnar Jeff OR Ex
13/16 Keener Bo OK Ex & RAMIREZ BILLY OK Am
13/16 McMillian Shell CO Be & Lougee Nick OR Ro
13/16 Wynn Bruce TX Am & COLLINS JEFFREY CO Be
13/16 MCGRATH CHRIS OK Am & BRITT CHARLES TX Pr
17/24 Langley Shelly CO Ex & Nuss Kristin CO Am

Pro Doubles
1st YORE TOMMY FL Ma & BYRE CODY WA Pr
2 CULPEPPER Dewey MS Pr & FLYNN MICHAEL MS Ex
3 PRICE RANDY TX Pr & ORY Denis TX Pr
4 Wichman Cory TX Ex & Cao Vu TX Pr
5/6 Wicks Jason TX Pr & Rios Thomas IA Ex
5/6 HAN Jackie TX Ex & Tumey Clay TX Pr
7/8 Hayman Markus MS Ex & SMITH HANNAH MS Pr
7/8 STACHELEK EVAN CA Pr & MITCHELL Arthur TX Pr
9/12 TURNER ALLYN WA Ex & FOSNER RICH WA Pr
9/12 Smith Dennis TX Am & Lee John MD Pr
9/12 Wilson Donald MS Ex & TODD JERRY CO Ex
9/12 COLEY Shannon MS Pr & MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
13/16 Nasti Michele IT Am & BONE DERON NC Ex
13/16 Mendel Greg CA Pr & Gabriel Lexy CO Am
13/16 BIQUET PAUL TX Ex & DELL RICK GA Ex
13/16 ALVAREZ RYAN TX Am & CHAVEZ GREG TX Ex
17/24 NEWSOM RONALD TX Ex & ZEPEDA DANIEL TX Pr
17/24 Radack David TX Pr & Askey Mark TX Pr
17/24 RAPOSO RANDY AL Ex & DODGEN STEVE AL Pr
17/24 PENA Tom TX Ex & RAMIREZ Oscar TX Ex
17/24 MURRAY GENA TX Ex & SMITH JOHN TX Pr
17/24 Brown Derek OH Pr & KRAUS MARK NE Pr
17/24 ENGLISH KEITH OK Ex & Clark Garret OK Ex
17/24 CHAPMAN DAVID B TX Pr & SANCHEZ CECIL TX Ex
25/32 JIWANI SUNNY TX Ex & Lessem Brad TX Ex
25/32 WEST WILLIAM NC Ex & DINEEN BOBBY NC Am
25/32 CHAVEZ RANDY TX Ex & CANNON C J CO Ex
25/32 KNAPTON RYAN CO Ex & Thompson Dana CO Ex
25/32 KUYKENDALL SHANE OK Ex & BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Ex
25/32 LEE JOHNNY TX Am & STORY RICHARD TX Am
25/32 REYNOSA JOE TX Ex & AMAYA CARLOS TX Ex
25/32 WEBER Matthew LA Ex & RUE Sullivan LA Ex
33/48 KEETER KEVIN OK Pr & Owens Tony OK Ex
33/48 BOWEN DUSTIN TX Ex & SCHOGGINS DAMON TX Ex
33/48 Keener Bo OK Ex & KUHN TY MS Ex
33/48 LY LINDA CAN Ex & RUE Keisha LA Ex
33/48 HILL LIZ OK Ex & Kimura Midori FL Pr
33/48 SANDS JASON FL Am & Young Andre FL Be
33/48 KING RUSS CA Pr & Molnar Jeff OR Ex
33/48 KAUFFMAN BRITT TX Ex & MOLLICE SPIRIT TX Ex
33/48 Davis Curt TN Ex & Brejcha Dan FL Ex
33/48 MAHURIN RANDY TX Ro & RASCON ERNIE TX Ro
33/48 Heard Allen MA Am & POPA MARCUS OK Ex
33/48 HALLIWELL JACKSON TX Ex & DELAPAZ TIMOTHY TX Ex
33/48 COX MATT WA Ex & CONSTANTE LAURA OR Am
33/48 Ziegler Zack AR Ex & Hale Scott AR Ex
33/48 Rosenstein Noah CA Am & Acosta Chris CA Am
33/48 CROWELL MARK KS Pr & CLOUSE NARIN MO Am
49/64 ALDACO JOANN TX Be & Jellison Sebastian TX Ro
49/64 MCGRATH CHRIS OK Am & BRITT CHARLES TX Pr

Pro Singles
1st ORY Denis TX Pr
2 SMITH JOHN TX Pr
3 Mendel Greg CA Pr
4 Lee John MD Pr
5/6 CANNON C J CO Ex
5/6 BYRE CODY WA Pr
7/8 COLEY Shannon MS Pr
7/8 KING RUSS CA Pr
9/12 Kimura Midori FL Pr
9/12 DELAPAZ TIMOTHY TX Ex
9/12 WEBER Matthew LA Ex
9/12 KNAPTON RYAN CO Ex
13/16 MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
13/16 ENGLISH KEITH OK Ex
13/16 CHAPMAN DAVID B TX Pr
13/16 Radack David TX Pr
17/24 Rios Thomas IA Ex
17/24 Cao Vu TX Pr
17/24 KRAUS MARK NE Pr
17/24 FOSNER RICH WA Pr
17/24 Owens Tony OK Ex
17/24 SHAW JUSTIN OR Ma
17/24 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Ma
17/24 Wilson Donald MS Ex
25/32 CULPEPPER Dewey MS Pr
25/32 Moore Michael OK Ro
25/32 DELL RICK GA Ex
25/32 SANCHEZ ERIC TX Pr
25/32 Molnar Jeff OR Ex
25/32 Davis Curt TN Ex
25/32 ZEPEDA DANIEL TX Pr
25/32 CHAVEZ RANDY TX Ex
33/48 BONE DERON NC Ex
33/48 Zerschausky Stephen TX Ro
33/48 BIQUET PAUL TX Ex
33/48 COX MATT WA Ex
33/48 PRICE RANDY TX Pr
33/48 DODGEN STEVE AL Pr
33/48 Askey Mark TX Pr
33/48 HAJEK DOUG TX Ex
33/48 SANCHEZ CECIL TX Ex
33/48 Kempner Ben TX Ex
33/48 Wicks Jason TX Pr
33/48 REYNOSA JOE TX Ex
33/48 Ziegler Zack AR Ex
33/48 Aly Maryam NY Am
33/48 Keener Bo OK Ex
33/48 Hayman Markus MS Ex
49/64 LUEDTKE DAVID TX Am
49/64 BAKER JACK UT Am

Rookie Doubles
1st Jellison Sebastian TX Ro & ORTEGA JEROMY CA Ro
2 KORSTJENS JEREMY OK Ro & KORSTJENS JASON OK Ro
3 BODIN EDDIE LA Be & STELLY RANDALL LA Ro
4 Flynn Tyler MS Ro & Hearn Logan MS Ro
5/6 Sana Albert CA Ro & PITTS Jason TX Ro
5/6 Heyl Mikel OK Ro & Cervantes Javier OK Ro
7/8 Crosley Ken TX Ro & Johnston Dalton TX Ro
7/8 MAHURIN RANDY TX Ro & COLLINS JEFFREY CO Be
9/12 Eatherly Joe TX Ro & GREENHAW JEFF TX Ro
9/12 Newsom Dylan TX Be & Adrian Victor MX Be
9/12 Russell Rick TX Ro & Kessler Chris TX Be
9/12 Collum Brian OK Ro & FREEMAN KEVIN OK Ro
13/16 PITTDMAN RIKI TX Ro & Lougee Nick OR Ro
13/16 Del a paz Nick Jr US Be & De La Paz Michael TX Ro
13/16 SANCHEZ DEREK TX Ro & ANGUIANO ALEXANDER TX Ro
13/16 McMillian Shell CO Be & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
17/24 Coffey Sean OK Ro & Moore Eric OK Ro
17/24 Thomas Bob TX Be & Wu Min CA Ro
17/24 CRISWELL AARON TX Ro & PEREZ EDDIE TX Ro
17/24 Ybarra Melanie TX Be & CLIFF JORDAN TX Ro
17/24 Ziegler Gracyn AR Be & Moseley Ben TX Be
17/24 NEWMAN MARY TX Ro & Zerschausky Stephen TX Ro
17/24 Vanlandingham Senior Warren TX Ro & Redwine Darryl TX Ro
17/24 Garcia Matt TX Ro & Rodriguez Marco TX Ro
25/32 Bui Kimberly TX Be & Buse William TX Ro
25/32 ALDACO JOANN TX Be & Phillips Donna TX Ro
25/32 KOPAS Kelly E CO Ro & Young Andre FL Be

Rookie Singles
1st Newsom Dylan TX Be
2 Collum Brian OK Ro
3 Wu Min CA Ro
4 Owen Mark TX Am
5/6 CLIFF JORDAN TX Ro
5/6 BODIN EDDIE LA Be
7/8 ORTEGA JEROMY CA Ro
7/8 Crosley Ken TX Ro
9/12 KUEMMEL MATT MO Ro
9/12 Ybarra Melanie TX Be
9/12 SANCHEZ DEREK TX Ro
9/12 Zerschausky Stephen TX Ro
13/16 De La Paz Michael TX Ro
13/16 Adrian Victor MX Be
13/16 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
13/16 McMillian Shell CO Be
17/24 Osban Randy TX Be
17/24 Red Walter OK Be
17/24 STELLY RANDALL LA Ro
17/24 KOPAS Kelly E CO Ro
17/24 Heyl Mikel OK Ro
17/24 FRASER BILL CO Ro
17/24 Acosta Chris CA Am
17/24 Buse William TX Ro
25/32 MAHURIN RANDY TX Ro
25/32 Redwine Darryl TX Ro
25/32 Coffey Sean OK Ro
25/32 Flynn Tyler MS Ro
25/32 Moore Eric OK Ro
25/32 Ybarra Lillie TX Be
25/32 Carter Aaron TX Am
25/32 ALDACO JOANN TX Be
33/48 COLLINS JEFFREY CO Be
33/48 Cervantes Javier OK Ro
33/48 Gettert Brandon TX Be
33/48 Sloan Kim TX Be
33/48 Cao Bom TX Ro
33/48 FREEMAN KEVIN OK Ro
33/48 Garcia Matt TX Ro
33/48 PITTDMAN RIKI TX Ro
33/48 Lougee Nick OR Ro
33/48 Russell Rick TX Ro

Senior Doubles
1st LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & BONE DERON NC Ex
2 BIQUET PAUL TX Ex & DELL RICK GA Ex
3 KRAUS MARK NE Pr & MURRAY STEVE TX Ma
4 MCMILLIN TRACY TX Ma & SANCHEZ CECIL TX Ex
5/6 NEWSOM RONALD TX Ex & Jellison Patrick TX Am
5/6 JIWANI SUNNY TX Ex & MOLLICE SPIRIT TX Ex
7/8 PENA Tom TX Ex & LOZANO CHUCK TX Am
7/8 DUNCAN STEVE TX Am & MACIAS RICK NC Ma
9/12 TURNER ALLYN WA Ex & FOSNER RICH WA Pr
9/12 Mendel Greg CA Pr & PRICE RANDY TX Pr
9/12 KEETER KEVIN OK Pr & MITCHELL Arthur TX Pr
9/12 LEE JOHNNY TX Am & STORY RICHARD TX Am
13/16 CISAR DON WA Am & RAMIREZ Oscar TX Ex
13/16 Eatherly Joe TX Ro & CROWELL MARK KS Pr
13/16 KING RUSS CA Pr & Molnar Jeff OR Ex
13/16 LYNCH DANNY TX Ex & Lessem Brad TX Ex
17/24 Romo Andrew TX Am & Redwine Darryl TX Ro
17/24 HAJEK JANET TX Ro & HAJEK DOUG TX Ex
17/24 Wynn Bruce TX Am & FREEMAN GARY TX Am
17/24 COX MATT WA Ex & BAKER JACK UT Am
17/24 WEST WILLIAM NC Ex & MACKINTOSH CHARLES NC Pr
17/24 Jellison John TX Am & KAUFFMAN BRITT TX Ex
17/24 GARNER HUGH TN Am & Wilson Donald MS Ex
17/24 VERRET DANNY LA Am & MIGUES Kevin LA Am
25/32 GUYSINGER GREG TX Am & Buse William TX Ro
25/32 Zerschausky Stephen TX Ro & STELLY RANDALL LA Ro
25/32 MAHURIN RANDY TX Ro & Russell Rick TX Ro
25/32 McMillian Shell CO Be & FRASER BILL CO Ro

Senior Singles
1st MACIAS RICK NC Ma
2 DUNCAN STEVE TX Am
3 FOSNER RICH WA Pr
4 CROWELL MARK KS Pr
5/6 Molnar Jeff OR Ex
5/6 DODGEN STEVE AL Pr
7/8 BONE DERON NC Ex
7/8 GARNER HUGH TN Am
9/12 PENA Tom TX Ex
9/12 MURRAY GENA TX Ex
9/12 Wilson Donald MS Ex
9/12 RAMIREZ Oscar TX Ex
13/16 TURNER ALLYN WA Ex
13/16 Nicholson Kurt OK Ex
13/16 MOLLICE SPIRIT TX Ex
13/16 SCHOGGINS DAMON TX Ex
17/24 HARDY GUY TX Am
17/24 KAUFFMAN BRITT TX Ex
17/24 Wynn Bruce TX Am
17/24 BAKER JACK UT Am
17/24 Jellison Patrick TX Am
17/24 Lessem Brad TX Ex
17/24 HAJEK DOUG TX Ex
17/24 COTHRAN RANDY OK Am
25/32 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
25/32 RASCON ERNIE TX Ro
25/32 MIGUES Kevin LA Am
25/32 Russell Rick TX Ro
25/32 Coffey Sean OK Ro
25/32 PITTDMAN RIKI TX Ro
25/32 Jellison John TX Am
25/32 REYNOSA JOE TX Ex
33/48 Lee Randy D NM Ro
33/48 Zerschausky Stephen TX Ro
33/48 HAJEK JANET TX Ro

Womens Open Doubles
1st Grogan Kristin MD Ex & HAN Jackie TX Ex
2 LY LINDA CAN Ex & LEE ADRIANNE CAN Ex
3 RUE Sullivan LA Ex & Kimura Midori FL Pr
4 Aly Maryam NY Am & CONSTANTE LAURA OR Am
5/6 Bagley Tommie CO Ex & Gabriel Lexy CO Am
5/6 HILL LIZ OK Ex & RUE Keisha LA Ex
7/8 SMITH HANNAH MS Pr & BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Ex
7/8 Langley Shelly CO Ex & Nuss Kristin CO Am
9/12 NEWMAN MARY TX Ro & VILLANUEVA KIMBERLY TX Am
9/12 Ybarra Melanie TX Be & HAJEK JANET TX Ro
9/12 Thompson Dana CO Ex & Cersosimo Brittany TX Am
9/12 KOPAS Kelly E CO Ro & Rakovicsova Iveta SK Ex
13/16 ALDACO JOANN TX Be & Phillips Donna TX Ro
13/16 Trump Erin CO Be & Sloan Kim TX Be
13/16 Veloso Rissa AZ Am & KEMPNER JOAN TX Am

Womens Open Singles
1st Kimura Midori FL Pr
2 HAN Jackie TX Ex
3 LY LINDA CAN Ex
4 LEE ADRIANNE CAN Ex
5/6 BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Ex
5/6 RUE Sullivan LA Ex
7/8 Gabriel Lexy CO Am
7/8 HILL LIZ OK Ex
9/12 SMITH HANNAH MS Pr
9/12 Langley Shelly CO Ex
9/12 Aly Maryam NY Am
9/12 MURRAY GENA TX Ex
13/16 KEMPNER JOAN TX Am
13/16 Nuss Kristin CO Am
13/16 HAJEK JANET TX Ro
13/16 RUE Keisha LA Ex
17/24 CONSTANTE LAURA OR Am
17/24 Ybarra Lillie TX Be
17/24 Sloan Kim TX Be
17/24 VILLANUEVA KIMBERLY TX Am
17/24 Thompson Dana CO Ex
17/24 Phillips Donna TX Ro

_________________________________
2019 Ole Dad Foosball Promotions
Results courtesy of IFPs Everplay Software