2018 $12,000 Pennsylvania State Championships

Hotel ML & Coco Key Water Resort

Mt Laurel New Jersey, USA

Tornado Table Soccer/Phillyfoos.com Promotions

Final Official Results

 

Amateur Doubles

1st Miller Eric NY Be & Jorgensen David NY Am

2 WEST WILLIAM NC Ex & Cespedes Susana CR Ro

3 FERRETTI RON PA Am & Deibert Kevin PA Ro

4 Sweeting Scott NY Ro & DiJohn Sam NY Ro

5/6 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & Heard Allen MA Am

5/6 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Brewer Tommy FL Ro

7/8 Riter Shelly NY Am & Vasquez Thomas NY Be

7/8 LANTHIER JASON NY Am & GEORGE BOB NY Am

9/12 Lomberg Jason NJ Be & MOONEY JIM NY Am

9/12 LEONARD JOHN MD Am & SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am

9/12 McKenna Ed PA Ro & FISHER JOE PA Am

9/12 Gonzalez Luis NY Am & Hulmes Jennifer PA Am

13/16 ROSS RICHARD CA Am & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

13/16 SANDERS GARY OH Ro & Wood Doug OH Ro

13/16 Weadock Kevin NJ Am & Sapis Jakub NJ Be

13/16 Wolff Teddy MD Ro & Larue Cuyler NY Be

17/24 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am & Drew Brian PA Be

17/24 HILL KEVIN NY Am & Andrade Danny NY Be

17/24 Chamuris Chris NY Ro & Moffett Tree NY Ro

17/24 TOM JACOB MA Ro & HALL Stephen PA Be

17/24 Boos Tom NY Be & Vicente Jefferson NY Ro

17/24 Pettis Bill VT Ju & BOLTON LUKE VT Ro

17/24 Vasapollo Matt NJ Be & Schneider Ray PA Am

17/24 Racicot Jr. Kyle NC Ro & Dovi Chris PA Ro

25/32 Hourigan Frank NY Be & Demnicki Jason PA Be

25/32 Fisher Liam PA Ro & Stremme David PA Am

25/32 PROVOST JIM PA Ro & Millman Neil PA Ro

25/32 SLEPAK Nastia NY Be & Bellizzi Chris NY Ju

25/32 Hetzko Ryan PA Be & Roberts Brian NJ Be

25/32 MILLER Jr Jeffrey PA Be & Almasary Ludi VA Ro

 

Amateur Singles

1st Devito Robert NY Ex

2 Sweeting Scott NY Ro

3 Heard Allen MA Am

4 ROSS RICHARD CA Am

5/6 DiJohn Sam NY Ro

5/6 Vicente Jefferson NY Ro

7/8 FERRETTI RON PA Am

7/8 Brewer Tommy FL Ro

9/12 Deibert Kevin PA Ro

9/12 MOONEY JIM NY Am

9/12 HALL Stephen PA Be

9/12 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am

13/16 Moffett Tree NY Ro

13/16 Ashline Jared NY Ro

13/16 Jorgensen David NY Am

13/16 Pettis Bill VT Ju

17/24 Vasapollo Matt NJ Be

17/24 BOLTON LUKE VT Ro

17/24 Lomberg Jason NJ Be

17/24 Vasquez Thomas NY Be

17/24 Stremme David PA Am

17/24 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

17/24 Gadioli Matteo NY Ro

17/24 FISHER JOE PA Am

25/32 Hettervig Tom VA Ro

25/32 GEORGE BOB NY Am

25/32 Wolff Teddy MD Ro

25/32 Bellizzi Chris NY Ju

25/32 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am

25/32 LANTHIER JASON NY Am

25/32 Kinard Keith FL Ro

25/32 Chamuris Chris NY Ro

33/48 Riter Shelly NY Am

33/48 Racicot Jr. Kyle NC Ro

33/48 Andrade Danny NY Be

33/48 MILLER Jr Jeffrey PA Be

33/48 Sailor Scott NY Ro

33/48 Fisher Liam PA Ro

33/48 Almasary Ludi VA Ro

33/48 Larue Cuyler NY Be

 

Beginner Singles

1st Miller Eric NY Be

2 PROVOST JIM PA Ro

3/4 Yager Hannah NY Ro

3/4 Wood Doug OH Ro

5/8 Vasapollo Matt NJ Be

5/8 Kinard Keith FL Ro

5/8 Vasquez Thomas NY Be

5/8 Sapis Jakub NJ Be

9/16 Hetzko Ryan PA Be

9/16 MILLER Jr Jeffrey PA Be

9/16 Boos Tom NY Be

9/16 SLEPAK Nastia NY Be

9/16 Roberts Brian NJ Be

9/16 Bellizzi Chris NY Ju

9/16 Hettervig Tom VA Ro

9/16 Larue Cuyler NY Be

17/32 HALL Stephen PA Be

17/32 Deibert Kevin PA Ro

17/32 Demnicki Jason PA Be

17/32 Drew Brian PA Be

 

Expert Doubles

1st Forest Chris PA Ex & Fisher Joseph PA Ex

2 Devito Robert NY Ex & LAM VICTOR NY Ex

3 Boos Tom NY Be & Vicente Jefferson NY Ro

4 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex & Moon Ellen NY Ex

5/6 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

5/6 CARRAFA JOSEPH NY Ex & HILL KEVIN NY Am

7/8 LANTHIER JASON NY Am & GEORGE BOB NY Am

7/8 LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex & Gadioli Matteo NY Ro

9/12 Gonzalez Luis NY Am & Andrade Danny NY Be

9/12 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex & Waterman Jim MD Ex

9/12 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & Heard Allen MA Am

9/12 ROSS RICHARD CA Am & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

13/16 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex & DiJohn Sam NY Ro

13/16 Fisher Liam PA Ro & FISHER JOE PA Am

13/16 SANDERS GARY OH Ro & Wood Doug OH Ro

13/16 Weadock Kevin NJ Am & TOM JACOB MA Ro

17/24 Pettis Bill VT Ju & BOLTON LUKE VT Ro

17/24 McKenna Ed PA Ro & Stremme David PA Am

17/24 WEST WILLIAM NC Ex & Jorgensen David NY Am

17/24 LEONARD JOHN MD Am & SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am

17/24 Riter Shelly NY Am & MOONEY JIM NY Am

17/24 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & Yager Hannah NY Ro

17/24 TOSH MELANEE OK Ex & HILL LIZ OK Ex

17/24 Sweeting Scott NY Ro & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

25/32 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am & Deibert Kevin PA Ro

25/32 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Moffett Tree NY Ro

25/32 Trump Erin CO Be & Lomberg Jason NJ Be

25/32 Racicot Jr. Kyle NC Ro & Hulmes Jennifer PA Am

25/32 Drew Brian PA Be & ANDALORO FRED PA Ro

25/32 Sapis Jakub NJ Be & Wolff Teddy MD Ro

 

Expert Mixed

1st Riter Shelly NY Am & Sweeting Scott NY Ro

2 Trump Erin CO Be & Gonzalez Luis NY Am

3 Hulmes Jennifer PA Am & DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex

4 Vicente Jefferson NY Ro & Silva Patricia NY Be

5/6 Jorgensen David NY Am & Chambers Tammy NY Be

5/6 ROSS RICHARD CA Am & Moffett Tree NY Ro

 

Expert Singles

1st Wicks Jason TX Pr

2 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

3 DiJohn Sam NY Ro

4 Brewer Tommy FL Ro

5/6 GEORGE BOB NY Am

5/6 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex

7/8 Ashline Jared NY Ro

7/8 Fisher Joseph PA Ex

9/12 MOONEY JIM NY Am

9/12 Jorgensen David NY Am

9/12 DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

9/12 BOLTON LUKE VT Ro

13/16 HILL LIZ OK Ex

13/16 ROSS RICHARD CA Am

13/16 FERRETTI RON PA Am

13/16 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex

17/24 Devito Robert NY Ex

17/24 Weadock Kevin NJ Am

17/24 LANTHIER JASON NY Am

17/24 Heard Allen MA Am

17/24 Pettis Bill VT Ju

17/24 Stremme David PA Am

17/24 Wolff Teddy MD Ro

17/24 FISHER JOE PA Am

25/32 Moffett Tree NY Ro

25/32 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

25/32 Kinard Keith FL Ro

25/32 Fisher Liam PA Ro

25/32 Sweeting Scott NY Ro

25/32 TOM JACOB MA Ro

25/32 Sailor Scott NY Ro

25/32 Vicente Jefferson NY Ro

33/48 Racicot Jr. Kyle NC Ro

33/48 Chamuris Chris NY Ro

33/48 Bellizzi Chris NY Ju

33/48 Deibert Kevin PA Ro

33/48 Andrade Danny NY Be

33/48 Hettervig Tom VA Ro

 

Forward Shootout

1st Brewer Tommy FL Ro

2 Larue Cuyler NY Be

3 Vasquez Thomas NY Be

4 Lee John MD Pr

5/6 Hulmes Jennifer PA Am

5/6 MILLER Jr Jeffrey PA Be

7/8 Fisher Liam PA Ro

7/8 Almasary Ludi VA Ro

9/12 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

9/12 MEHRING DAVIN VA Ex

9/12 Trump Erin CO Be

 

Friday Open DYP

1st Sailor Scott NY Ro & SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma

2 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex & MACIAS RICK NC Ma

3 Brown Derek OH Pr & LAM VICTOR NY Ex

4 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr & DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

5/6 Pettis Bill VT Ju & Brewer Tommy FL Ro

5/6 Devito Robert NY Ex & Larue Cuyler NY Be

7/8 Vicente Jefferson NY Ro & GEORGE BOB NY Am

7/8 WEST WILLIAM NC Ex & Vasquez Thomas NY Be

9/12 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex & FISHER JOE PA Am

9/12 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & BYRE CODY WA Pr

9/12 Gonzalez Luis NY Am & Hertzenberg Dave PA Be

9/12 BOLTON LUKE VT Ro & Gadioli Matteo NY Ro

13/16 Lomberg Jason NJ Be & Romero Kevin CR Pr

13/16 Waterman Jim MD Ex & SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am

13/16 HILL LIZ OK Ex & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

13/16 Riter Shelly NY Am & Weadock Kevin NJ Am

17/24 Andrade Danny NY Be & Lee John MD Pr

17/24 Fisher Joseph PA Ex & Moffett Tree NY Ro

17/24 Fisher Liam PA Ro & MITCHELL Arthur TX Pr

17/24 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am & MILLER Jr Jeffrey PA Be

17/24 Moon Ellen NY Ex & Wolff Teddy MD Ro

17/24 SLEPAK Nastia NY Be & Whitcomb Matt PA Ro

17/24 Racicot Jr. Kyle NC Ro & Stremme David PA Am

17/24 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex & Lindsey Shawn DE Be

25/32 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & Ashline Jared NY Ro

25/32 Vasapollo Matt NJ Be & Hettervig Tom VA Ro

25/32 FERRETTI RON PA Am & LANTHIER JASON NY Am

25/32 FAUVER Greg MD Be & Demnicki Jason PA Be

25/32 Kovaleski Susie PA Ro & Sweeting Scott NY Ro

25/32 Dovi Chris PA Ro & Bellizzi Chris NY Ju

25/32 Kinard Keith FL Ro & Gordon Scott PA Be

25/32 HALL Stephen PA Be & Almasary Ludi VA Ro

33/48 PROVOST JIM PA Ro & Hulmes Jennifer PA Am

33/48 Forest Chris PA Ex & Sapis Jakub NJ Be

 

Goalie Wars

1st LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma

2 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am

3 Sapis Jakub NJ Be

4 Lee John MD Pr

5/6 Brewer Tommy FL Ro

5/6 Sailor Scott NY Ro

7/8 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

7/8 Moffett Tree NY Ro

9/12 GEORGE BOB NY Am

9/12 Hulmes Jennifer PA Am

9/12 Trump Erin CO Be

9/12 MILLER Jr Jeffrey PA Be

13/16 HALL Stephen PA Be

13/16 Almasary Ludi VA Ro

 

Last Chance DYP

1st Fisher Joseph PA Ex & Schonfeld Jerry NY Am

2 Forest Chris PA Ex & Sapis Jakub NJ Be

3 Devito Robert NY Ex & Larue Cuyler NY Be

4 Moon Ellen NY Ex & Wolff Teddy MD Ro

5/6 Vasquez Thomas NY Be & Fisher Liam PA Ro

5/6 MILLER Jr Jeffrey PA Be & Wood Doug OH Ro

7/8 Hulmes Jennifer PA Am & Brewer Tommy FL Ro

7/8 Vasapollo Matt NJ Be & GEORGE BOB NY Am

9/12 Trump Erin CO Be & LANTHIER JASON NY Am

9/12 Sailor Scott NY Ro & MITCHELL Arthur TX Pr

9/12 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr & Lee John MD Pr

9/12 Gonzalez Luis NY Am & HALL Stephen PA Be

13/16 SANDERS GARY OH Ro & Almasary Ludi VA Ro

 

OPEN DOUBLES

1st MEHRING DAVIN VA Ex & SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma

2 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & Grogan Kristin MD Ex

3 Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr & Romero Kevin CR Pr

4 Mendel Greg IN Pr & HAYDON Bill KY Pr

5/6 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & MACIAS RICK NC Ma

5/6 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

7/8 HILL LIZ OK Ex & MITCHELL Arthur TX Pr

7/8 Brown Derek OH Pr & CHIRHART GARY MI Pr

9/12 Forest Chris PA Ex & DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

9/12 Wicks Jason TX Pr & BYRE CODY WA Pr

9/12 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr & Lee John MD Pr

9/12 Devito Robert NY Ex & LAM VICTOR NY Ex

13/16 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & Heard Allen MA Am

13/16 LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex & Gadioli Matteo NY Ro

13/16 WEST WILLIAM NC Ex & RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex

13/16 Fisher Joseph PA Ex & FISHER JOE PA Am

17/24 Boos Tom NY Be & HALL Stephen PA Be

17/24 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex

17/24 Weadock Kevin NJ Am & SLEPAK Nastia NY Be

17/24 Riter Shelly NY Am & Jorgensen David NY Am

17/24 Pettis Bill VT Ju & BOLTON LUKE VT Ro

17/24 CARRAFA JOSEPH NY Ex & HILL KEVIN NY Am

17/24 Vicente Jefferson NY Ro & Larue Cuyler NY Be

17/24 Gonzalez Luis NY Am & Moon Ellen NY Ex

25/32 Fisher Liam PA Ro & Stremme David PA Am

25/32 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am & Drew Brian PA Be

25/32 Bellizzi Chris NY Ju & Demnicki Jason PA Be

25/32 MILLER Jr Jeffrey PA Be & TOM JACOB MA Ro

25/32 FAUVER Greg MD Be & Schneider Ray PA Am

25/32 Trump Erin CO Be & Vasquez Thomas NY Be

25/32 Vasapollo Matt NJ Be & Roberts Brian NJ Be

 

OPEN MIXED

1st SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma & Moon Ellen NY Ex

2 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & Grogan Kristin MD Ex

3 Riter Shelly NY Am & MACIAS RICK NC Ma

4 Brown Derek OH Pr & HILL LIZ OK Ex

5/6 Wicks Jason TX Pr & TOSH MELANEE OK Ex

5/6 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr & Moffett Tree NY Ro

7/8 Mendel Greg IN Pr & Yager Hannah NY Ro

7/8 HAYDON Bill KY Pr & Hulmes Jennifer PA Am

9/12 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex

9/12 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex & Kovaleski Susie PA Ro

9/12 TOM JACOB MA Ro & SLEPAK Nastia NY Be

9/12 Trump Erin CO Be & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

13/16 Vicente Jefferson NY Ro & Silva Patricia NY Be

 

OPEN SINGLES

1st SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma

2 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma

3 Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr

4 MACIAS RICK NC Ma

5/6 BYRE CODY WA Pr

5/6 Mendel Greg IN Pr

7/8 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr

7/8 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr

9/12 HAYDON Bill KY Pr

9/12 Lee John MD Pr

9/12 Romero Kevin CR Pr

9/12 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr

13/16 Wicks Jason TX Pr

13/16 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

13/16 MITCHELL Arthur TX Pr

13/16 MOONEY JIM NY Am

17/24 Brewer Tommy FL Ro

17/24 HALL Stephen PA Be

17/24 Jorgensen David NY Am

17/24 LEONARD JOHN MD Am

17/24 FERRETTI RON PA Am

17/24 Weadock Kevin NJ Am

17/24 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex

17/24 Vicente Jefferson NY Ro

25/32 Sailor Scott NY Ro

25/32 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex

25/32 Miller Eric NY Be

25/32 Andrade Danny NY Be

25/32 Vasquez Thomas NY Be

25/32 Deibert Kevin PA Ro

25/32 Gadioli Matteo NY Ro

25/32 Pettis Bill VT Ju

33/48 Vasapollo Matt NJ Be

33/48 Kinard Keith FL Ro

33/48 Roberts Brian NJ Be

33/48 Moffett Tree NY Ro

33/48 Hourigan Frank NY Be

33/48 Hettervig Tom VA Ro

33/48 Hetzko Ryan PA Be

33/48 SLEPAK Nastia NY Be

33/48 McKenna Ed PA Ro

33/48 MILLER Jr Jeffrey PA Be

 

Philly PUNCH OUT

1st LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma

2 SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma

3/4 PROVOST JIM PA Ro

3/4 Wood Doug OH Ro

5/8 HALL Stephen PA Be

5/8 Larue Cuyler NY Be

5/8 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

5/8 Lee John MD Pr

9/16 Vasapollo Matt NJ Be

9/16 Almasary Ludi VA Ro

9/16 Wicks Jason TX Pr

9/16 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr

9/16 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am

9/16 Andrade Danny NY Be

9/16 Brewer Tommy FL Ro

9/16 ANDALORO FRED PA Ro

17/32 Vasquez Thomas NY Be

17/32 MEHRING DAVIN VA Ex

17/32 Gonzalez Luis NY Am

17/32 LANTHIER JASON NY Am

17/32 MILLER Jr Jeffrey PA Be

17/32 Trump Erin CO Be

17/32 Wolff Teddy MD Ro

17/32 Moffett Tree NY Ro

17/32 GEORGE BOB NY Am

17/32 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

17/32 Millman Neil PA Ro

17/32 HAYDON Bill KY Pr

17/32 SLEPAK Nastia NY Be

17/32 Hulmes Jennifer PA Am

17/32 Whitcomb Matt PA Ro

 

Pro Doubles

1st BYRE CODY WA Pr & DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

2 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & Brown Derek OH Pr

3 Mendel Greg IN Pr & HAYDON Bill KY Pr

4 Waterman Jim MD Ex & Lee John MD Pr

5/6 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

5/6 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex & LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex

7/8 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex

7/8 Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr & Romero Kevin CR Pr

9/12 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & Heard Allen MA Am

9/12 Forest Chris PA Ex & LAM VICTOR NY Ex

9/12 Wicks Jason TX Pr & MCCROREY Matt NY Pr

9/12 Riter Shelly NY Am & Sweeting Scott NY Ro

13/16 Devito Robert NY Ex & Fisher Joseph PA Ex

13/16 CARRAFA JOSEPH NY Ex & HILL KEVIN NY Am

13/16 Boos Tom NY Be & Gonzalez Luis NY Am

13/16 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & CHIRHART GARY MI Pr

17/24 LANTHIER JASON NY Am & GEORGE BOB NY Am

17/24 FISHER JOE PA Am & Stremme David PA Am

17/24 Jorgensen David NY Am & Vasquez Thomas NY Be

17/24 ROSS RICHARD CA Am & MOONEY JIM NY Am

17/24 Fisher Liam PA Ro & DiJohn Sam NY Ro

17/24 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am & Deibert Kevin PA Ro

17/24 Moon Ellen NY Ex & HILL LIZ OK Ex

 

Pro Singles

1st BYRE CODY WA Pr

2 Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr

3 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr

4 HAYDON Bill KY Pr

5/6 Mendel Greg IN Pr

5/6 Jorgensen David NY Am

7/8 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr

7/8 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr

9/12 LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex

9/12 Wicks Jason TX Pr

9/12 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

9/12 Brewer Tommy FL Ro

13/16 Romero Kevin CR Pr

13/16 Fisher Joseph PA Ex

13/16 LEONARD JOHN MD Am

13/16 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex

17/24 CARRAFA JOSEPH NY Ex

17/24 LANTHIER JASON NY Am

17/24 GEORGE BOB NY Am

17/24 FISHER JOE PA Am

17/24 Lee John MD Pr

17/24 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex

17/24 Kinard Keith FL Ro

17/24 Moon Ellen NY Ex

25/32 Wolfrom Julia NJ Be

25/32 Miller Eric NY Be

 

Rookie Doubles

1st Brewer Tommy FL Ro & DiJohn Sam NY Ro

2 Boos Tom NY Be & Vicente Jefferson NY Ro

3 Yager Hannah NY Ro & Fisher Liam PA Ro

4 Drew Brian PA Be & Demnicki Jason PA Be

5/6 Lomberg Jason NJ Be & Vasapollo Matt NJ Be

5/6 Racicot Jr. Kyle NC Ro & Dovi Chris PA Ro

7/8 Andrade Danny NY Be & Wolff Teddy MD Ro

7/8 SANDERS GARY OH Ro & Wood Doug OH Ro

9/12 Kovaleski Susie PA Ro & Whitcomb Matt PA Ro

9/12 Larue Cuyler NY Be & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

9/12 Chamuris Chris NY Ro & Hulme Dave NJ Ne

9/12 Sapis Jakub NJ Be & Gadioli Matteo NY Ro

13/16 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Moffett Tree NY Ro

13/16 PROVOST JIM PA Ro & Millman Neil PA Ro

13/16 MILLER Jr Jeffrey PA Be & HALL Stephen PA Be

13/16 TOM JACOB MA Ro & Bellizzi Chris NY Ju

17/24 SLEPAK Nastia NY Be & Almasary Ludi VA Ro

17/24 Trump Erin CO Be & Kinard Keith FL Ro

 

Rookie Singles

1st DiJohn Sam NY Ro

2 Brewer Tommy FL Ro

3 Ashline Jared NY Ro

4 Fisher Liam PA Ro

5/6 Wolff Teddy MD Ro

5/6 Vicente Jefferson NY Ro

7/8 Vasapollo Matt NJ Be

7/8 Almasary Ludi VA Ro

9/12 Hettervig Tom VA Ro

9/12 Gadioli Matteo NY Ro

9/12 Deibert Kevin PA Ro

9/12 Whitcomb Matt PA Ro

13/16 Larue Cuyler NY Be

13/16 HALL Stephen PA Be

13/16 Kinard Keith FL Ro

13/16 Lomberg Jason NJ Be

17/24 TOM JACOB MA Ro

17/24 Yager Hannah NY Ro

17/24 Dovi Chris PA Ro

17/24 PROVOST JIM PA Ro

17/24 Riter Shelly NY Am

17/24 Sailor Scott NY Ro

17/24 Bellizzi Chris NY Ju

17/24 Hulmes Jennifer PA Am

25/32 Sweeting Scott NY Ro

25/32 Moffett Tree NY Ro

25/32 Chamuris Chris NY Ro

25/32 MILLER Jr Jeffrey PA Be

25/32 Racicot Jr. Kyle NC Ro

25/32 Kovaleski Susie PA Ro

25/32 Andrade Danny NY Be

25/32 Millman Neil PA Ro

33/48 Vasquez Thomas NY Be

33/48 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

33/48 Demnicki Jason PA Be

 

Thursday DYP

1st MACIAS RICK NC Ma & DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex

2 MILLER Jr Jeffrey PA Be & Sweeting Scott NY Ro

3 Kinard Keith FL Ro & Lee John MD Pr

4 Jorgensen David NY Am & Hettervig Tom VA Ro

5/6 ROSS RICHARD CA Am & Vasquez Thomas NY Be

5/6 Riter Shelly NY Am & Moffett Tree NY Ro

7/8 Gonzalez Luis NY Am & HALL Stephen PA Be

7/8 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am & Hulmes Jennifer PA Am

9/12 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Silva Patricia NY Be

9/12 Vicente Jefferson NY Ro & MOONEY JIM NY Am

9/12 LANTHIER JASON NY Am & Dovi Chris PA Ro

9/12 Trump Erin CO Be & FAUVER Greg MD Be

13/16 Almasary Ludi VA Ro & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

 

Womens Doubles

1st TOSH MELANEE OK Ex & HILL LIZ OK Ex

2 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & Moon Ellen NY Ex

3 Riter Shelly NY Am & Yager Hannah NY Ro

4 Hulmes Jennifer PA Am & Moffett Tree NY Ro

5/6 Kovaleski Susie PA Ro & Cespedes Susana CR Ro

5/6 Trump Erin CO Be & SLEPAK Nastia NY Be

7/8 Magalhaes Debora DE Be & Silva Patricia NY Be

 

Womens Singles

1st Moon Ellen NY Ex

2 HILL LIZ OK Ex

3 Grogan Kristin MD Ex

4 Cespedes Susana CR Ro

5/6 Riter Shelly NY Am

5/6 Yager Hannah NY Ro

7/8 Hulmes Jennifer PA Am

7/8 Kovaleski Susie PA Ro

9/12 SLEPAK Nastia NY Be

9/12 Moffett Tree NY Ro

2018 Phillyfoos.com Promotions

Results courtesy of IFPs Everplay Software