2018 $20,000 Maryland State Championships
Doubletree BWI Airport
Linthicum Heights Maryland, USA
Tornado Table Soccer/Maryland Foosball Promotions



2BALL ROLLERBALL
1st LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & DIAZ BOBBY FL Ma
2 YORE TOMMY FL Pr & MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex
3 MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr & Tavares Olavo CAN Pr
4 Nasti Michele IT Am & Ryan Pat MD Ex
5/6 Forest Chris PA Ex & Lee John MD Pr
5/6 BARBER DAN CO Pr & Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr
7/8 Eckhart Amy CO Ex & Diaz Dakota FL Ex
7/8 Fisher Joseph PA Ex & Fisher Liam PA Ro
9/12 WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex & RAPOSO RANDY AL Ex
9/12 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro & Almasary Ludi VA Ro
9/12 Devito Robert NY Ex & Wolff Teddy MD Be
9/12 Dale Kenneth PE Ex & Alaei Jay FL Ex
13/16 RHODES Joe MO Ma & Anderson Mark LA Ro
13/16 WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex & Hizoune Adil MD Pr

AMATEUR DOUBLES
1st Sweeting Scott NY Ro & DiJohn Sam NY Ro
2 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & Heard Allen MA Am
3 Gonzalez Luis NY Am & TOM JACOB NY Ro
4 Nasti Michele IT Am & Kniceley Kenny VA Ex
5/6 Wells Daphne FL Ro & ILICH Ben OH Am
5/6 FISHER JOE PA Am & Mosher Tom CA Ex
7/8 PELHAM KEN OH Am & PARSLEY BILL OH Am
7/8 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am & MOONEY JIM NY Am
9/12 Trump Erin CO Be & Dale Kenneth PE Ex
9/12 Devito Robert NY Ex & Brand Christopher NJ Be
9/12 Pluscauskis Joseph PA Am & Stremme David PA Am
9/12 HESS GREG VA Am & Murray Shane VA Am
13/16 Wolff Teddy MD Be & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
13/16 MACDONALD Campbell IN Ro & Sauer Randolph NY Be
13/16 Weadock Kevin NJ Ro & Sapis Jakub NJ Be
13/16 LEONARD JOHN MD Am & WESLEY CHRISTOPHER VA Am
17/24 Nguyen Thai VA Am & E Elvis VA Am
17/24 TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am & JONES AMI NC Ro
17/24 Albert Lindsay FL Am & Schneider Ray PA Am
17/24 Riter Shelly NY Am & Tolley Lisa NC Ro
17/24 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am & FAUVER Greg MD Be
17/24 Puterbaugh John PA Ro & KOCHER SCOTT PA Am
17/24 Rosenstein Noah CA Am & BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Am
17/24 Rainville Marc CAN Ro & Graore Dave CAN Ro
25/32 Phelan Brian FL Be & MARTIN Bobby MS Ro
25/32 Gordon Dace VA Am & Almasary Ludi VA Ro
25/32 Dovi Chris PA Ro & Stremme Dawson PA Ro
25/32 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Moffett Tree NY Ro
25/32 WOOLVERTON KARLA IL Am & Yager Hannah NY Ro
25/32 Hulmes Jennifer PA Am & Fisher Liam PA Ro
25/32 Lomberg Jason NJ Be & HAA CHRIS VA Am
25/32 JONES Brayden NC Be & Atkisson Billy NC Am
33/48 Larue Cuyler NY Be & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
33/48 PRISO STEVEN MD Am & Garrow Dakota NY Ju
33/48 Tapia Justin MD Be & Anderson Harry MD Be
33/48 McNeill John OH Be & WHITAKER Jeff OH Be
33/48 Boos Tom NY Be & Vicente Jefferson NY Be
33/48 Ghalayini Ryan VA Be & Ghalayini Zack VA Be
33/48 Lafrance Jeremiah VA Be & Boyd Chip US Ro
33/48 Martin Ben NC Ro & Mulcahy Conner US Be

AMATEUR SINGLES
1st Sweeting Scott NY Ro
2 Weadock Kevin NJ Ro
3 TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am
4 Moon Ellen NY Ex
5/6 Graore Dave CAN Ro
5/6 Stremme Dawson PA Ro
7/8 ILICH Ben OH Am
7/8 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am
9/12 Atkisson Billy NC Am
9/12 DiJohn Sam NY Ro
9/12 Gordon Dace VA Am
9/12 Nasti Michele IT Am
13/16 KIKA FLOYD CA Ex
13/16 Rainville Marc CAN Ro
13/16 Phelan Brian FL Be
13/16 Schneider Ray PA Am
17/24 HAA CHRIS VA Am
17/24 MARTIN Bobby MS Ro
17/24 Garrow Dakota NY Ju
17/24 MOONEY JIM NY Am
17/24 DINEEN BOBBY NC Ex
17/24 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am
17/24 Bourque Liberty NY Ju
17/24 Gonzalez Luis NY Am
25/32 Nguyen Thai VA Am
25/32 WOOLVERTON KARLA IL Am
25/32 Puterbaugh John PA Ro
25/32 Andrade Danny NY Be
25/32 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Am
25/32 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
25/32 Wolff Teddy MD Be
25/32 Stremme David PA Am
33/48 Moffett Tree NY Ro
33/48 Martin Ben NC Ro
33/48 Almasary Ludi VA Ro
33/48 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
33/48 Hulmes Jennifer PA Am
33/48 Pluscauskis Joseph PA Am
33/48 Boyd Chip US Ro
33/48 Lomberg Jason NJ Be
33/48 Tapia Justin MD Be
33/48 Riter Shelly NY Am
33/48 Albert Lindsay FL Am
33/48 HESS GREG VA Am
33/48 Sailor Scott NY Ro
33/48 LEONARD JOHN MD Am
33/48 Anderson Mark LA Ro
33/48 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am
49/64 Diachinsky Robin CAN Be
49/64 Lafrance Jeremiah VA Be
49/64 WESLEY CHRISTOPHER VA Am
49/64 TOM JACOB NY Ro
49/64 Newbury David CAN Ex
49/64 Anderson Harry MD Be
49/64 Larue Cuyler NY Be
49/64 Murray Shane VA Am

DOUBLES SINGLES ROTO DYP
1st Lee John MD Pr & Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr
2 TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am & Dale Kenneth PE Ex
3 WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex & Alaei Jay FL Ex
4 TODD JERRY CO Ex & Larue Cuyler NY Be
5/6 Lafrance Jeremiah VA Be & Romero Kevin CR Pr
5/6 Trump Erin CO Be & DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex
7/8 LEONARD JOHN MD Am & BONE DERON NC Ex
7/8 Anderson Mark LA Ro & Rakovicsova Iveta SK Ex
9/12 Boyd Chip US Ro & Hulmes Jennifer PA Am
9/12 Williamson Richard NC Ex & Almasary Ludi VA Ro
9/12 Moon Ellen NY Ex & DiJohn Sam NY Ro
9/12 Diachinsky Robin CAN Be & Gonzalez Luis NY Am
13/16 Weadock Kevin NJ Ro & MOONEY JIM NY Am
13/16 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex
13/16 NIAKAN SHAHYAR DC Ex & Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
13/16 HAA CHRIS VA Am & Wolff Teddy MD Be
17/24 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Moffett Tree NY Ro
17/24 Riter Shelly NY Am & BYRD JASON NC Ex
17/24 Phelan Brian FL Be & Kniceley Kenny VA Ex
17/24 Tapia Justin MD Be & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
17/24 Coyne Clint MD Ex & Garrow Dakota NY Ju
17/24 Bourque Liberty NY Ju & DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex
17/24 HAYES JOHN NC Be & Anderson Harry MD Be

EXPERT DOUBLES
1st Albert Lindsay FL Ex & Diaz Dakota FL Ex
2 Forest Chris PA Ex & Fisher Joseph PA Ex
3 Ochana Rasel IL Ex & Moon Ellen NY Ex
4 Devito Robert NY Ex & LAM VICTOR NY Pr
5/6 Adamantidis Chris CAN Ex & TAHA AHMED CAN Ex
5/6 WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex & Trudel Jon CAN Ex
7/8 LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex & Brand Christopher NJ Be
7/8 JENKINS MATTHEW KY Ex & Graham Mason KY Ex
9/12 MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex & DELL RICK FL Ex
9/12 Waterman Jim MD Ex & Lee John MD Pr
9/12 Rosenstein Noah CA Am & MUSSO DOMINIC VA Ex
9/12 KIKA FLOYD CA Ex & DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex
13/16 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Ex & CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex
13/16 PRISO STEVEN MD Am & MEHRING DAVIN VA Ex
13/16 LY LINDA CAN Ex & Kimura Midori FL Ex
13/16 BONE DERON NC Ex & HILL LIZ OK Ex
17/24 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex & OZDEMIR DERYA MD Ex
17/24 FIGHTMASTER TERRY OH Am & Mosher Tom CA Ex
17/24 HILL SENIOR CLINT NC Ex & BYRD JASON NC Ex
17/24 NIAKAN SHAHYAR DC Ex & MELCHIOR MONTY MD Ex
17/24 Corfman Jeff OH Ex & CLARONI DENNIS PA Ex
17/24 PELHAM KEN OH Am & PARSLEY BILL OH Am
17/24 KADLE ROB FL Ex & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex
17/24 Wilson Donald MS Ex & TODD JERRY CO Ex
25/32 Emmons Adam MA Ex & RAPOSO RANDY AL Ex
25/32 Sherpa Dawa NY Ex & Schonfeld Jerry NY Am
25/32 WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex & Barletta Rocco MD Ex
25/32 Newbury David CAN Ex & Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
25/32 HICOK RANDY NC Ex & TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am
25/32 WOOLVERTON KARLA IL Am & Heard Allen MA Am
25/32 Fisher Liam PA Ro & Schneider Ray PA Am
25/32 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am & Larue Cuyler NY Be
33/48 Wells Daphne FL Ro & Alaei Jay FL Ex
33/48 CARRAFA JOSEPH NY Ex & Sauer Randolph NY Be
33/48 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex & DiJohn Sam NY Ro
33/48 LEONARD JOHN MD Am & SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am
33/48 Atkisson Billy NC Am & Martin Ben NC Ro
33/48 WEST WILLIAM NC Ex & DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex
33/48 Stremme Dawson PA Ro & Stremme David PA Am
33/48 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & Dovi Chris PA Ro
33/48 Gordon Dace VA Am & DINEEN BOBBY NC Am
33/48 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & Coyne Clint MD Ex
33/48 Lafrance Jeremiah VA Be & HESS GREG VA Am
33/48 Dale Kenneth PE Ex & Hulmes Jennifer PA Am
33/48 TAAFE BRYAN OH Ex & ILICH Ben OH Am
33/48 STEVENS JIM CA Ex & Eckhart Amy CO Ex
33/48 Pluscauskis Joseph PA Am & FISHER JOE PA Am
33/48 Nguyen Thai VA Am & E Elvis VA Am
49/64 Sailor Scott NY Ro & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
49/64 Williamson Richard NC Ex & Moffett Tree NY Ro
49/64 Puterbaugh John PA Ro & Almasary Ludi VA Ro
49/64 Der Ray MD Ex & Ryan Pat MD Ex
49/64 Wolff Teddy MD Be & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
49/64 Nasti Michele IT Am & Kniceley Kenny VA Ex
49/64 Weadock Kevin NJ Am & MOONEY JIM NY Am
49/64 Boos Tom NY Be & Vicente Jefferson NY Be
49/64 McNeill John OH Be & WHITAKER Jeff OH Be
49/64 Trump Erin CO Be & Phelan Brian FL Be
49/64 Rainville Marc CAN Ro & Graore Dave CAN Ro
49/64 Riter Shelly NY Am & KOCHER SCOTT PA Am
49/64 Gonzalez Luis NY Am & Andrade Danny NY Be

EXPERT MIXED
1st Ochana Rasel IL Ex & Moon Ellen NY Ex
2 Riter Shelly NY Am & DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex
3 Lee John MD Pr & Wells Daphne FL Ro
4 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex
5/6 Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex & Ngai Jennifer CAN Am
5/6 Hulmes Jennifer PA Am & DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex
7/8 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex & CHI JENNIFER CAN Am
7/8 WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex & Moffett Tree NY Ro
9/12 Trump Erin CO Be & TODD JERRY CO Ex
9/12 Bourque Liberty NY Ju & Newbury David CAN Ex

EXPERT SINGLES
1st Diaz Dakota FL Ex
2 Dale Kenneth PE Ex
3 Wicks Jason TX Pr
4 Kimura Midori FL Ex
5/6 Graham Mason KY Ex
5/6 HILL SENIOR CLINT NC Ex
7/8 Fisher Joseph PA Ex
7/8 Alaei Jay FL Ex
9/12 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex
9/12 Kniceley Kenny VA Ex
9/12 TAHA AHMED CAN Ex
9/12 Emmons Adam MA Ex
13/16 Ochana Rasel IL Ex
13/16 PRICE RANDY TX Pr
13/16 Wilson Donald MS Ex
13/16 Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
17/24 Barletta Rocco MD Ex
17/24 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Am
17/24 Adamantidis Chris CAN Ex
17/24 RAPOSO RANDY AL Ex
17/24 Trudel Jon CAN Ex
17/24 Corfman Jeff OH Ex
17/24 Nasti Michele IT Am
17/24 HICOK RANDY NC Ex
25/32 Devito Robert NY Ex
25/32 LEONARD JOHN MD Am
25/32 CARRAFA JOSEPH NY Ex
25/32 Der Ray MD Ex
25/32 LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex
25/32 BONE DERON NC Ex
25/32 Mosher Tom CA Ex
25/32 CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex
33/48 DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex
33/48 Martin Ben NC Ro
33/48 HILL LIZ OK Ex
33/48 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex
33/48 MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex
33/48 FIGHTMASTER TERRY OH Ex
33/48 DiJohn Sam NY Ro
33/48 ILICH Ben OH Am
33/48 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
33/48 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am
33/48 Williamson Richard NC Ex
33/48 LY LINDA CAN Ex
33/48 BYRD JASON NC Ex
33/48 TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am
33/48 WOOLVERTON KARLA IL Am
33/48 Gordon Dace VA Am
49/64 WEST WILLIAM NC Ex
49/64 Phelan Brian FL Be
49/64 Atkisson Billy NC Am
49/64 Newbury David CAN Ex
49/64 WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex
49/64 Rainville Marc CAN Ro
49/64 HESS GREG VA Am
49/64 Larue Cuyler NY Be
49/64 Stremme Dawson PA Ro
49/64 FISHER JOE PA Am
49/64 Coyne Clint MD Ex
49/64 TODD JERRY CO Ex
49/64 Almasary Ludi VA Ro
49/64 MOONEY JIM NY Am
49/64 Pluscauskis Joseph PA Am
49/64 TAAFE BRYAN OH Ex
65/96 Gadioli Matteo NY Ro
65/96 JONES Brayden NC Be
65/96 DINEEN BOBBY NC Ex
65/96 Graore Dave CAN Ro
65/96 Schneider Ray PA Am
65/96 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
65/96 Stremme David PA Am
65/96 Garrow Dakota NY Ju
65/96 Moffett Tree NY Ro
65/96 Rakovicsova Iveta SK Ex
65/96 Lafrance Jeremiah VA Be
65/96 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am
65/96 Moon Ellen NY Ex
65/96 Bourque Liberty NY Ju
65/96 Stabell Brian DE Be
65/96 Boyd Chip US Ro
65/96 Anderson Mark LA Ro
65/96 Nguyen Thai VA Am
65/96 Sailor Scott NY Ro
65/96 Riter Shelly NY Am
65/96 Puterbaugh John PA Ro
65/96 KIKA FLOYD CA Ex
65/96 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am

FORWARD SHOOTOUT
1st Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
2 Kniceley Kenny VA Ex
3 Dale Kenneth PE Ex
4 Newbury David CAN Ex
5/6 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
5/6 Riter Shelly NY Am
7/8 TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am
7/8 Alaei Jay FL Ex
9/12 Larue Cuyler NY Be
9/12 HAA CHRIS VA Am
9/12 Lafrance Jeremiah VA Be
9/12 Anderson Mark LA Ro
13/16 HAYES JOHN NC Be
13/16 Phelan Brian FL Be
13/16 Almasary Ludi VA Ro
13/16 Boyd Chip US Ro

GOALIE WARS
1st Alaei Jay FL Ex
2 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma
3 LEONARD JOHN MD Am
4 Lafrance Jeremiah VA Be
5/6 BONE DERON NC Ex
5/6 TODD JERRY CO Ex
7/8 Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr
7/8 HAYES JOHN NC Be
9/12 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
9/12 Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
9/12 Dale Kenneth PE Ex
9/12 Wolff Teddy MD Be
13/16 Boyd Chip US Ro
13/16 HAA CHRIS VA Am
13/16 Anderson Mark LA Ro
13/16 Sailor Scott NY Ro
17/24 BYRD JASON NC Ex
17/24 TOM JACOB NY Ro
17/24 Anderson Harry MD Be
17/24 Wells Daphne FL Ro
17/24 Newbury David CAN Ex
17/24 Williamson Richard NC Ex
17/24 Tapia Justin MD Be
17/24 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
25/32 Almasary Ludi VA Ro
25/32 FAUVER Greg MD Be
25/32 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex
25/32 Phelan Brian FL Be

HANDICAPPED DOUBLES
1st Dovi Chris PA Ro & Sweeting Scott NY Am
2 HICOK RANDY NC Ex & DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex
3 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & Ochana Rasel IL Ex
4 Devito Robert NY Ex & LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex
5/6 Hizoune Adil MD Pr & Lee John MD Pr
5/6 Wilson Donald MS Ex & MARTIN Bobby MS Ro
7/8 KRAUS MARK NE Pr & Tavares Olavo CAN Pr
7/8 MEHRING DAVIN VA Ex & SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma
9/12 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex & Alaei Jay FL Ex
9/12 Nasti Michele IT Am & Kniceley Kenny VA Ex
9/12 HUELTNER ERIK FL Pr & MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
9/12 MACDONALD Campbell IN Ro & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
13/16 Sailor Scott NY Ro & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
13/16 Yager Hannah NY Ro & Fisher Liam PA Ro
13/16 DiJohn Sam NY Ro & Larue Cuyler NY Be
13/16 PELHAM KEN OH Am & PARSLEY BILL OH Am
17/24 McNeill John OH Be & WHITAKER Jeff OH Be
17/24 WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex & Barletta Rocco MD Ex
17/24 Gonzalez Luis NY Am & Pluscauskis Joseph PA Am
17/24 BARBER DAN CO Pr & MARES ROBERT CO Ma
17/24 Brand Christopher NJ Be & Wolff Teddy MD Be
17/24 PRISO STEVEN MD Am & Almasary Ludi VA Ro
17/24 WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex & Moon Ellen NY Ex
17/24 Tolley Lisa NC Ro & Wells Daphne FL Ro
25/32 Riter Shelly NY Am & Eckhart Amy CO Ex
25/32 TOM JACOB NY Ro & Sauer Randolph NY Be
25/32 Newbury David CAN Ex & Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
25/32 JONES AMI NC Ro & DINEEN BOBBY NC Am
25/32 Trudel Jon CAN Ex & Adamantidis Chris CAN Ex
25/32 Lafrance Jeremiah VA Be & Boyd Chip US Ro
25/32 Rosenstein Noah CA Am & Moffett Tree NY Ro
25/32 TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am & JONES Bryan NC Ma
33/48 Stremme Dawson PA Ro & Mulcahy Conner US Be
33/48 Emmons Adam MA Ex & RAPOSO RANDY AL Ex
33/48 FISHER JOE PA Am & Stremme David PA Am
33/48 WOOLVERTON KARLA IL Am & Mendel Greg IN Pr
33/48 Trump Erin CO Be & JONES Brayden NC Be
33/48 Dale Kenneth PE Ex & Hulmes Jennifer PA Am
33/48 KADLE ROB FL Ex & MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex
33/48 Rainville Marc CAN Ro & Martin Ben NC Ro
33/48 LAM VICTOR NY Pr & Sherpa Dawa NY Ex
33/48 RHODES Joe MO Ma & Anderson Mark LA Ro
33/48 Phelan Brian FL Be & SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am

JUNIOR DOUBLES
1st Bourque Liberty NY Ju & Yager Hannah NY Ro
2 JONES Brayden NC Be & Garrow Dakota NY Ju

OPEN DOUBLES
1st LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & ROBERTSON Blake FL Ma
2 Moore Ryan CO Ma & TODD JERRY CO Ex
3 HICOK RANDY NC Ex & JONES Bryan NC Ma
4 MEHRING DAVIN VA Ex & SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma
5/6 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Ma & HUELTNER ERIK FL Pr
5/6 Mendel Greg IN Pr & HAYDON Bill KY Pr
7/8 Iannuzzi Mario CAN Pr & Lee Sean CAN Pr
7/8 Newbury David CAN Ex & Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
9/12 BARBER DAN CO Pr & MARES ROBERT CO Ma
9/12 DIAZ BOBBY FL Ma & Diaz Dakota FL Ex
9/12 Brown Derek OH Pr & KRAUS MARK NE Pr
9/12 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & CHIRHART GARY MI Pr
13/16 Gordon Dace VA Am & DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex
13/16 MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr & Mosher Tom CA Ex
13/16 Ochana Rasel IL Ex & Alaei Jay FL Ex
13/16 Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr & Romero Kevin CR Pr
17/24 Albert Lindsay FL Ex & MITCHELL Arthur TX Pr
17/24 Wilson Donald MS Ex & BONE DERON NC Ex
17/24 Wicks Jason TX Pr & MACIAS RICK NC Ma
17/24 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am & Dale Kenneth PE Ex
17/24 HILL SENIOR CLINT NC Ex & Williamson Richard NC Ex
17/24 GENTGEN MIKE FL Pr & YORE TOMMY FL Pr
17/24 RHODES Joe MO Ma & Anderson Mark LA Ro
17/24 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr & Tavares Olavo CAN Pr
25/32 JENKINS MATTHEW KY Ex & Grogan Kristin MD Ex
25/32 Nasti Michele IT Am & Kniceley Kenny VA Ex
25/32 Emmons Adam MA Ex & WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex
25/32 BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr & ILICH Ben OH Am
25/32 Barletta Rocco MD Ex & DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex
25/32 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex
25/32 LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex & Sherpa Dawa NY Ex
25/32 TAAFE BRYAN OH Ex & CLARONI DENNIS PA Ex
33/48 LY LINDA CAN Ex & HILL LIZ OK Ex
33/48 Waterman Jim MD Ex & TAHA AHMED CAN Ex
33/48 Fisher Liam PA Ro & DiJohn Sam NY Ro
33/48 Graham Mason KY Ex & CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex
33/48 Trudel Jon CAN Ex & Adamantidis Chris CAN Ex
33/48 Hizoune Adil MD Pr & OZDEMIR DERYA MD Ex
33/48 KIKA FLOYD CA Ex & CARRAFA JOSEPH NY Ex
33/48 SKALTSIS KEVIN RI Pr & RAPOSO RANDY AL Ex
33/48 TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am & Atkisson Billy NC Am
33/48 LEONARD JOHN MD Am & SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am
33/48 Stremme Dawson PA Ro & Stremme David PA Am
33/48 Forest Chris PA Ex & Schneider Ray PA Am
33/48 Devito Robert NY Ex & LAM VICTOR NY Pr
33/48 PRICE RANDY TX Pr & ZEPEDA DANIEL TX Pr
33/48 Moon Ellen NY Ex & MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex
33/48 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & Heard Allen MA Am
49/64 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex & Der Ray MD Ex
49/64 WEST WILLIAM NC Ex & DINEEN BOBBY NC Am
49/64 Weadock Kevin NJ Am & Sapis Jakub NJ Be
49/64 Brand Christopher NJ Be & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
49/64 Ryan Pat MD Ex & WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex
49/64 Trump Erin CO Be & Gonzalez Luis NY Am
49/64 WOOLVERTON KARLA IL Am & Eckhart Amy CO Ex
49/64 Fisher Joseph PA Ex & FISHER JOE PA Am
49/64 Boos Tom NY Be & Vicente Jefferson NY Be
49/64 Nguyen Thai VA Am & E Elvis VA Am
49/64 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & Coyne Clint MD Ex
49/64 Corfman Jeff OH Ex & FIGHTMASTER TERRY OH Am
49/64 KADLE ROB FL Ex & Lee John MD Pr
49/64 TOM JACOB NY Ro & Sauer Randolph NY Be
49/64 Puterbaugh John PA Ro & Phelan Brian FL Be
49/64 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Rosenstein Noah CA Am
65/96 Lafrance Jeremiah VA Be & Garrow Dakota NY Ju
65/96 Scholze Isen DE Be & Magalhaes Debora DE Be
65/96 Andrade Danny NY Be & Mulcahy Conner US Be

OPEN DYP
1st SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma & JONES Brayden NC Be
2 Wilson Donald MS Ex & MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex
3 HAYDON Bill KY Pr & MOONEY JIM NY Am
4 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & TAHA AHMED CAN Ex
5/6 Iannuzzi Mario CAN Pr & Sapis Jakub NJ Be
5/6 Riter Shelly NY Am & Ochana Rasel IL Ex
7/8 PRICE RANDY TX Pr & MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
7/8 Fisher Liam PA Ro & Lee John MD Pr
9/12 Williamson Richard NC Ex & KRAUS MARK NE Pr
9/12 KIKA FLOYD CA Ex & ILICH Ben OH Am
9/12 WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex & Atkisson Billy NC Am
9/12 HILL LIZ OK Ex & Alaei Jay FL Ex
13/16 GENTGEN MIKE FL Pr & BONE DERON NC Ex
13/16 WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex & Adamantidis Chris CAN Ex
13/16 Lafrance Jeremiah VA Be & Hizoune Adil MD Pr
13/16 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am & Barletta Rocco MD Ex
17/24 TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am & Emmons Adam MA Ex
17/24 DiJohn Sam NY Ro & Lee Sean CAN Pr
17/24 Rainville Marc CAN Ro & Kniceley Kenny VA Ex
17/24 Tapia Justin MD Be & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex
17/24 CARRAFA JOSEPH NY Ex & BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Am
17/24 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex & Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Ma
17/24 HILL SENIOR CLINT NC Ex & Gonzalez Luis NY Am
17/24 Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex & CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex
25/32 Graore Dave CAN Ro & CHI JENNIFER CAN Am
25/32 Bourque Liberty NY Ju & Trudel Jon CAN Ex
25/32 Brown Derek OH Pr & JONES Bryan NC Ma
25/32 BARBER DAN CO Pr & DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex
25/32 Nasti Michele IT Am & FAUVER Greg MD Be
25/32 SKALTSIS KEVIN RI Pr & Dale Kenneth PE Ex
25/32 Sweeting Scott NY Ro & Sauer Randolph NY Be
25/32 HUELTNER ERIK FL Pr & DROLLETTE MARK NY Am
33/48 Diachinsky Robin CAN Be & Andrade Danny NY Be
33/48 Wells Daphne FL Ro & Mosher Tom CA Ex
33/48 LEONARD JOHN MD Am & Fisher Joseph PA Ex
33/48 Newbury David CAN Ex & Ngai Jennifer CAN Am
33/48 Mendel Greg IN Pr & Pluscauskis Joseph PA Am
33/48 Sailor Scott NY Ro & MACIAS RICK NC Ma
33/48 HAA CHRIS VA Am & TODD JERRY CO Ex
33/48 Weadock Kevin NJ Ro & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
33/48 Wolff Teddy MD Be & FISHER JOE PA Am
33/48 Forest Chris PA Ex & Lomberg Jason NJ Be
33/48 Vicente Jefferson NY Be & Yager Hannah NY Ro
33/48 Martin Ben NC Ro & Anderson Harry MD Be
33/48 Albert Lindsay FL Am & DINEEN BOBBY NC Ex
33/48 MACDONALD Campbell IN Ro & Anderson Mark LA Ro
33/48 Tolley Lisa NC Ro & FIGHTMASTER TERRY OH Ex
33/48 PRISO STEVEN MD Am & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
49/64 WEST WILLIAM NC Ex & BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr
49/64 Trump Erin CO Be & JONES AMI NC Ro
49/64 Boyd Chip US Ro & E Elvis VA Am
49/64 Sherpa Dawa NY Ex & RAPOSO RANDY AL Ex
49/64 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex
49/64 Brand Christopher NJ Be & Corfman Jeff OH Ex
49/64 Phelan Brian FL Be & MARTIN Bobby MS Ro
49/64 Moffett Tree NY Ro & Mulcahy Conner US Be
49/64 Puterbaugh John PA Ro & DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex
49/64 BYRD JASON NC Ex & Ryan Pat MD Ex
49/64 Stremme Dawson PA Ro & Schneider Ray PA Am
49/64 Hulmes Jennifer PA Am & Garrow Dakota NY Ju
49/64 HICOK RANDY NC Ex & SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex
49/64 Gordon Dace VA Am & WOOLVERTON KARLA IL Am
49/64 Eckhart Amy CO Ex & Stremme David PA Am
49/64 Larue Cuyler NY Be & Gadioli Matteo NY Ro
65/96 LAM VICTOR NY Ex & Almasary Ludi VA Ro

OPEN MIXED
1st SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma & Moon Ellen NY Ex
2 JONES AMI NC Ro & JONES Bryan NC Ma
3 Moore Ryan CO Ma & Rakovicsova Iveta SK Ex
4 YORE TOMMY FL Pr & Kimura Midori FL Ex
5/6 Brown Derek OH Pr & Eckhart Amy CO Ex
5/6 MOORE MARY KY Ex & MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
7/8 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Ma & Albert Lindsay FL Am
7/8 Iannuzzi Mario CAN Pr & CARON JENNIFER MA Ex
9/12 DIAZ BOBBY FL Ma & HILL LIZ OK Ex
9/12 HAYDON Bill KY Pr & CHI JENNIFER CAN Am
9/12 Hizoune Adil MD Pr & Ngai Jennifer CAN Am
9/12 WOOLVERTON KARLA IL Am & Mendel Greg IN Pr
13/16 BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr & MARES ROBERT CO Ma
13/16 Riter Shelly NY Am & MACIAS RICK NC Ma
13/16 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & Grogan Kristin MD Ex
13/16 Romero Kevin CR Pr & Wells Daphne FL Ro
17/24 LY LINDA CAN Ex & HUELTNER ERIK FL Pr
17/24 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex
17/24 Bourque Liberty NY Ju & DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex
17/24 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & Moffett Tree NY Ro
17/24 LAM VICTOR NY Ex & Hulmes Jennifer PA Am
17/24 Tolley Lisa NC Ro & MCCROREY Matt NY Pr
17/24 Trump Erin CO Be & SKALTSIS KEVIN RI Pr

OPEN SINGLES
1st SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma
2 YORE TOMMY FL Pr
3 ROBERTSON Blake FL Ma
4 MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
5/6 Moore Ryan CO Ma
5/6 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma
7/8 MARES ROBERT CO Ma
7/8 Mendel Greg IN Pr
9/12 Alaei Jay FL Ex
9/12 Romero Kevin CR Pr
9/12 Iannuzzi Mario CAN Pr
9/12 RHODES Joe MO Ma
13/16 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr
13/16 DIAZ BOBBY FL Ma
13/16 Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr
13/16 MACIAS RICK NC Ma
17/24 Dale Kenneth PE Ex
17/24 Tavares Olavo CAN Pr
17/24 TAHA AHMED CAN Ex
17/24 Lee Sean CAN Pr
17/24 JONES Bryan NC Ma
17/24 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Ma
17/24 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr
17/24 HUELTNER ERIK FL Pr
25/32 HILL SENIOR CLINT NC Ex
25/32 KRAUS MARK NE Pr
25/32 BARBER DAN CO Pr
25/32 HAYDON Bill KY Pr
25/32 Graham Mason KY Ex
25/32 Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
25/32 PRICE RANDY TX Pr
25/32 WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex
33/48 Williamson Richard NC Ex
33/48 Diaz Dakota FL Ex
33/48 RAPOSO RANDY AL Ex
33/48 Coyne Clint MD Ex
33/48 TODD JERRY CO Ex
33/48 Mosher Tom CA Ex
33/48 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex
33/48 CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex
33/48 DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex
33/48 Lee John MD Pr
33/48 Nasti Michele IT Am
33/48 Ochana Rasel IL Ex
33/48 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr
33/48 Brown Derek OH Pr
33/48 CARRAFA JOSEPH NY Ex
33/48 Der Ray MD Ex
49/64 Balton Tim DC Be
49/64 Wicks Jason TX Pr
49/64 Fisher Joseph PA Ex
49/64 LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex
49/64 Gordon Dace VA Am
49/64 DiJohn Sam NY Ro
49/64 TAAFE BRYAN OH Ex
49/64 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Ex
49/64 BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr
49/64 Barletta Rocco MD Ex
49/64 Kniceley Kenny VA Ex
49/64 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex
49/64 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am
49/64 Rainville Marc CAN Ro
49/64 BONE DERON NC Ex
49/64 Wilson Donald MS Ex
65/96 GENTGEN MIKE FL Pr
65/96 Sherpa Dawa NY Ex
65/96 Corfman Jeff OH Ex
65/96 Moon Ellen NY Ex
65/96 DINEEN BOBBY NC Am
65/96 Atkisson Billy NC Am
65/96 MOONEY JIM NY Am
65/96 Heard Allen MA Am
65/96 Trudel Jon CAN Ex
65/96 Newbury David CAN Ex
65/96 HAA CHRIS VA Am
65/96 Fisher Liam PA Ro
65/96 Martin Ben NC Ro
65/96 HILL LIZ OK Ex
65/96 MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex
65/96 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
65/96 Stremme Dawson PA Ro
65/96 Adamantidis Chris CAN Ex
65/96 FIGHTMASTER TERRY OH Am
65/96 Moffett Tree NY Ro
65/96 Kimura Midori FL Ex
65/96 HICOK RANDY NC Ex
65/96 Weadock Kevin NJ Am
65/96 Vicente Jefferson NY Be
65/96 Emmons Adam MA Ex
65/96 SKALTSIS KEVIN RI Pr
65/96 Sailor Scott NY Ro
65/96 Ghalayini Ryan VA Be
65/96 WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex
65/96 Miller Eric NY Be
65/96 PARK Trevor CA Ma
65/96 PRISO STEVEN MD Am
97/128 Brand Christopher NJ Be
97/128 Boos Tom NY Be
97/128 Garrow Dakota NY Ju
97/128 Ghalayini Sam VA Be
97/128 CLARONI DENNIS PA Ex
97/128 Ghalayini Zack VA Be
97/128 Boyd Chip US Ro
97/128 Phelan Brian FL Be

PRO DOUBLES
1st Iannuzzi Mario CAN Pr & Lee Sean CAN Pr
2 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr & Graham Mason KY Ex
3 Wicks Jason TX Pr & HUELTNER ERIK FL Pr
4 Brown Derek OH Pr & BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr
5/6 Forest Chris PA Ex & LAM VICTOR NY Pr
5/6 YORE TOMMY FL Pr & MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
7/8 HILL LIZ OK Ex & Kimura Midori FL Ex
7/8 Nasti Michele IT Am & Kniceley Kenny VA Ex
9/12 CARRAFA JOSEPH NY Ex & Sherpa Dawa NY Ex
9/12 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & Tavares Olavo CAN Pr
9/12 PRICE RANDY TX Pr & HAYDON Bill KY Pr
9/12 Ochana Rasel IL Ex & Lee John MD Pr
13/16 DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex & TODD JERRY CO Ex
13/16 Hizoune Adil MD Pr & OZDEMIR DERYA MD Ex
13/16 Devito Robert NY Ex & Fisher Joseph PA Ex
13/16 Ryan Pat MD Ex & Moon Ellen NY Ex
17/24 Wilson Donald MS Ex & BONE DERON NC Ex
17/24 Emmons Adam MA Ex & WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex
17/24 MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex & DELL RICK FL Ex
17/24 SKALTSIS KEVIN RI Pr & RAPOSO RANDY AL Ex
17/24 Eckhart Amy CO Ex & ZEPEDA DANIEL TX Pr
17/24 Mendel Greg IN Pr & KRAUS MARK NE Pr
17/24 LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex & DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex
17/24 Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr & Romero Kevin CR Pr
25/32 Barletta Rocco MD Ex & DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex
25/32 Diaz Dakota FL Ex & Alaei Jay FL Ex
25/32 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr & MITCHELL Arthur TX Pr
25/32 Newbury David CAN Ex & Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
25/32 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex
25/32 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & Coyne Clint MD Ex
25/32 Corfman Jeff OH Ex & ILICH Ben OH Am
25/32 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & KADLE ROB FL Ex
33/48 Dale Kenneth PE Ex & Moffett Tree NY Ro
33/48 LY LINDA CAN Ex & CARON JENNIFER MA Ex
33/48 MELCHIOR MONTY MD Ex & WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex
33/48 Trudel Jon CAN Ex & TAHA AHMED CAN Ex
33/48 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
33/48 TAAFE BRYAN OH Ex & CLARONI DENNIS PA Ex
33/48 MACDONALD Campbell IN Ro & Gonzalez Luis NY Am
33/48 FISHER JOE PA Am & Stremme David PA Am
33/48 JENKINS MATTHEW KY Ex & FIGHTMASTER TERRY OH Am
33/48 TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am & Atkisson Billy NC Am
33/48 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Ex & CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex
33/48 WOOLVERTON KARLA IL Am & Mosher Tom CA Ex
33/48 HILL SENIOR CLINT NC Ex & Williamson Richard NC Ex
33/48 KIKA FLOYD CA Ex & Rosenstein Noah CA Am
33/48 Der Ray MD Ex & E Elvis VA Am
33/48 MOONEY JIM NY Am & Garrow Dakota NY Ju
49/64 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am & Schneider Ray PA Am
49/64 NIAKAN SHAHYAR DC Ex & SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex
49/64 Riter Shelly NY Am & Pluscauskis Joseph PA Am
49/64 Puterbaugh John PA Ro & KOCHER SCOTT PA Am
49/64 Lafrance Jeremiah VA Be & MUSSO DOMINIC VA Ex
49/64 Sauer Randolph NY Be & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
49/64 HICOK RANDY NC Ex & JONES AMI NC Ro
49/64 WEST WILLIAM NC Ex & BYRD JASON NC Ex
49/64 Fisher Liam PA Ro & Stremme Dawson PA Ro
49/64 LEONARD JOHN MD Am & PRISO STEVEN MD Am
49/64 Albert Lindsay FL Ex & DINEEN BOBBY NC Am
49/64 GENTGEN MIKE FL Pr & Adamantidis Chris CAN Ex
49/64 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Phelan Brian FL Be
49/64 Trump Erin CO Be & Martin Ben NC Ro
49/64 Nguyen Thai VA Am & Boyd Chip US Ro

PRO SINGLES
1st Romero Kevin CR Pr
2 YORE TOMMY FL Pr
3 HUELTNER ERIK FL Pr
4 MARSHALL DYLAN FL Pr
5/6 Graham Mason KY Ex
5/6 ZEPEDA DANIEL TX Pr
7/8 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr
7/8 Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr
9/12 Mendel Greg IN Pr
9/12 Kniceley Kenny VA Ex
9/12 Iannuzzi Mario CAN Pr
9/12 Nasti Michele IT Am
13/16 Wicks Jason TX Pr
13/16 PRICE RANDY TX Pr
13/16 Diaz Dakota FL Ex
13/16 Lee John MD Pr
17/24 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex
17/24 Barletta Rocco MD Ex
17/24 BARBER DAN CO Pr
17/24 SKALTSIS KEVIN RI Pr
17/24 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr
17/24 LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex
17/24 PRISO STEVEN MD Am
17/24 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr
25/32 WEST WILLIAM NC Ex
25/32 HICOK RANDY NC Ex
25/32 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX Ma
25/32 Dale Kenneth PE Ex
25/32 Savaria Mathieu CAN Ex
25/32 Tavares Olavo CAN Pr
25/32 Alaei Jay FL Ex
25/32 Lee Sean CAN Pr
33/48 Adamantidis Chris CAN Ex
33/48 Kimura Midori FL Ex
33/48 Coyne Clint MD Ex
33/48 TAHA AHMED CAN Ex
33/48 CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex
33/48 MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex
33/48 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex
33/48 Trudel Jon CAN Ex
33/48 HAYDON Bill KY Pr
33/48 WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex
33/48 WOOLVERTON KARLA IL Am
33/48 Ochana Rasel IL Ex
33/48 Miller Eric NY Be
33/48 Fisher Joseph PA Ex
33/48 Der Ray MD Ex
33/48 Gordon Dace VA Am
49/64 Devito Robert NY Ex
49/64 LY LINDA CAN Ex
49/64 KIKA FLOYD CA Ex
49/64 LEONARD JOHN MD Am
49/64 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am
49/64 Moon Ellen NY Ex
49/64 HESS GREG VA Am
49/64 Williamson Richard NC Ex
49/64 MOONEY JIM NY Am
49/64 Newbury David CAN Ex
49/64 Atkisson Billy NC Am
49/64 DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex
49/64 HILL LIZ OK Ex
49/64 TAAFE BRYAN OH Ex
49/64 TODD JERRY CO Ex
49/64 Mosher Tom CA Ex
65/96 Schneider Ray PA Am
65/96 FIGHTMASTER TERRY OH Am
65/96 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro
65/96 Stremme David PA Am
65/96 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
65/96 Stremme Dawson PA Ro
65/96 FISHER JOE PA Am
65/96 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Ex
65/96 CLARONI DENNIS PA Ex
65/96 Martin Ben NC Ro
65/96 DINEEN BOBBY NC Am
65/96 KRAUS MARK NE Pr
65/96 Pluscauskis Joseph PA Am
65/96 OZDEMIR DERYA MD Ex
65/96 Eckhart Amy CO Ex
65/96 Albert Lindsay FL Ex
65/96 GENTGEN MIKE FL Pr
65/96 Dovi Chris PA Ro
65/96 Corfman Jeff OH Ex
65/96 Phelan Brian FL Be
65/96 Rainville Marc CAN Ro
65/96 BONE DERON NC Ex
65/96 Wilson Donald MS Ex
65/96 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am
65/96 Nguyen Thai VA Am
65/96 CARRAFA JOSEPH NY Ex
65/96 Emmons Adam MA Ex
65/96 Sailor Scott NY Ro
65/96 BYRD JASON NC Ex
65/96 TILLEY JUSTIN NC Am
65/96 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am
65/96 HILL SENIOR CLINT NC Ex
97/128 Puterbaugh John PA Ro
97/128 Lafrance Jeremiah VA Be
97/128 JONES Brayden NC Be
97/128 Fisher Liam PA Ro
97/128 Garrow Dakota NY Ju
97/128 Almasary Ludi VA Ro
97/128 Moffett Tree NY Ro

ROOKIE DOUBLES PLAY-OFF
1st Dovi Chris PA Ro & Stremme Dawson PA Ro
2 Sweeting Scott NY Am & DiJohn Sam NY Ro
3/4 MACDONALD Campbell IN Ro & Sauer Randolph NY Be
3/4 Phelan Brian FL Be & MARTIN Bobby MS Ro
5/8 Wolff Teddy MD Be & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro
5/8 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Moffett Tree NY Ro
5/8 Rainville Marc CAN Ro & Graore Dave CAN Ro
5/8 Weadock Kevin NJ Am & Sapis Jakub NJ Be

ROOKIE SINGLES PLAY-OFF
1st Sweeting Scott NY Am
2 Stremme Dawson PA Ro
3/4 Graore Dave CAN Ro
3/4 Rainville Marc CAN Ro
5/8 Phelan Brian FL Be
5/8 Weadock Kevin NJ Am
5/8 Schneider Ray PA Am
5/8 DiJohn Sam NY Ro

WOMEN'S OPEN DOUBLES
1st SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & Moon Ellen NY Ex
2 LY LINDA CAN Ex & Kimura Midori FL Ex
3 HILL LIZ OK Ex & BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr
4 MOORE MARY KY Ex & Rakovicsova Iveta SK Ex
5/6 CARON JENNIFER MA Ex & Albert Lindsay FL Ex
5/6 Riter Shelly NY Am & Wells Daphne FL Ro
7/8 WOOLVERTON KARLA IL Am & Eckhart Amy CO Ex
7/8 Trump Erin CO Be & Grogan Kristin MD Ex
9/12 CHI JENNIFER CAN Am & Ngai Jennifer CAN Am
9/12 Tolley Lisa NC Ro & JONES AMI NC Ro
9/12 Hulmes Jennifer PA Am & Moffett Tree NY Ro

WOMEN'S OPEN SINGLES
1st LY LINDA CAN Ex
2 Kimura Midori FL Ex
3 HILL LIZ OK Ex
4 BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr
5/6 CARON JENNIFER MA Ex
5/6 Albert Lindsay FL Am
7/8 WOOLVERTON KARLA IL Am
7/8 Riter Shelly NY Am
9/12 Eckhart Amy CO Ex
9/12 Moon Ellen NY Ex
9/12 Grogan Kristin MD Ex
9/12 Rakovicsova Iveta SK Ex
13/16 Magalhaes Debora DE Be
13/16 Moffett Tree NY Ro
13/16 CHI JENNIFER CAN Am
13/16 Tolley Lisa NC Ro
17/24 Bourque Liberty NY Ju
17/24 Hulmes Jennifer PA Am
17/24 Ngai Jennifer CAN Am
______________________________
2018 Maryland Foosball Promotions
Results courtesy of IFPs Everplay Software