2018 $20,000 Colorado State Table Soccer Championships

Doubletree Hotel Denver-Thornton

Thornton Colorado, USA

Tornado Table Soccer/TSK Foosball Promotions

Final Official Results page 2

 

Open Doubles

1st SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma & MARES ROBERT CO Ma

2 ARAGONES SERGIE CA Ma & Castillo James CA Pr

3 HAYS ROBERT OR Pr & SHAW JUSTIN OR Ma

4 HUELTNER ERIK FL Ma & YORE TOM FL Ma

5/6 SCHERKENBACH GARRET CO Ma & Moore Ryan CO Ma

5/6 ZAMORA ADRIAN CA Ma & MORI STEVE UT Pr

7/8 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex & SLIWA ADRIAN IL Ex

7/8 YORE TOMMY FL Pr & BYRE CODY WA Pr

9/12 COSTELLO BRIAN CO Ex & HAYDON Bill KY Pr

9/12 HARVEY RYAN OR Ex & Pipkin Junior Jeff MT Pr

9/12 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

9/12 Tran Nhu CAN Pr & Lee Sean CAN Pr

13/16 KRAUS MARK NE Pr & Romero Kevin US Pr

13/16 SIMONS STEVEN UT Ex & SPROUSE TEDDY UT Pr

13/16 TOOZ TJ ND Ex & Olson Nathan MN Ex

13/16 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr & Graham Mason KY Pr

17/24 POWERS AMY CO Ex & Cardenas Benjamin NM Pr

17/24 RHODES Joe MO Ma & LaGuardia Leo MO Ex

17/24 Peros Phillip CA Ex & Ingold Arron CA Ex

17/24 LEE JEFF OR Ex & BARNETT BOB OR Am

17/24 LY LINDA CAN Ex & Wicks Jason TX Pr

17/24 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & GABRIEL KANE CO Ma

17/24 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr

17/24 KIKA FLOYD CA Ex & NAJJAR HANI CA Ex

25/32 Bagley Tommie CO Ex & TUZINOVIC NAIL CO Pr

25/32 BAATZ JON SC Am & BERDAHL JAMES SD Ex

25/32 FOWLER STAYCE IA Ex & Langley Shelly CO Ex

25/32 CANNON C J CO Ex & TODD JERRY CO Ex

25/32 PRIETO MIKE NM Ex & MARIA JEROME NM Ex

25/32 Ochana Rasel IL Ex & MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex

25/32 BARBER DAN CO Pr & Rollings Steven CO Ex

25/32 KNAPTON RYAN CO Pr & Madej Mark CO Ex

33/48 STINER DENNIS MN Am & PIPER BRIAN CO Pr

33/48 SCHRUNK BRIAN CO Ex & Valentine Chris MO Pr

33/48 RUDNICKI MARK CO Pr & Maloney Robert CO Am

33/48 LOPEZ CHRIS CO Ex & RUSCH MICHAEL CO Ex

33/48 MASTRONI JAMES CO Ex & ALLEN ERIK CO Ex

33/48 MASON CURTIS CO Ex & Ferrier Jeff CO Am

33/48 BUTCHER BART CO Ex & Lancaster Chris CO Ex

33/48 BONE DERON NC Ex & Lee John MD Pr

33/48 Keener Bo OK Ex & HILL LIZ OK Ex

33/48 Veeravalli Naveen CA Ro & Hariharan Bharath CA Be

33/48 Krueger Teddy WI Pr & BLENSKI ROMAN WI Am

33/48 GIBSON BOB CO Ex & EVERSON KEVIN CO Pr

33/48 PENA Tom TX Ex & RAMIREZ Oscar TX Ex

33/48 HOWARD JOHN UT Ex & Mckinnon Micah UT Ex

33/48 IGE JEFF CA Ex & VAN BUSKIRK BRUCE CA Ex

33/48 CHAN CALVIN CA Ex & BRIDGMAN MIKE CA Pr

49/64 BALES DAVID IA Ex & Brejcha Dan FL Am

49/64 MENEZES DUAINE KW Am & Al-Ghais Fawaz KW Ex

49/64 CORDOVA RAYMOND CO Ex & Romero Alex CO Ro

49/64 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & Heard Allen MA Am

49/64 YOSHIDA TAKAHIRO CO Am & Dardano Tony CO Am

49/64 Fisher Liam PA Ro & Stremme David PA Am

49/64 Aly Maryam NY Am & Dale Kenneth PE Ex

49/64 Everett Jon SD Be & ULLOM BRUCE SD Am

49/64 BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Ex & Ritchie Wayne NE Am

49/64 Rosenstein Noah CA Am & CUNNINGHAM John TN Ex

49/64 Binder Jason IA Ro & WORKMAN DOUG NE Am

49/64 Brewer Earl CO Be & STRANKMAN ANDY CO Am

49/64 PEARSON ZACK CO Am & Klein Levi CO Ro

49/64 Wu Min CA Ro & Campbell Nathan OK Am

49/64 HENDERSON DAVE IA Am & HELDE MATT MN Am

49/64 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Ex & CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex

65/96 FLOWERS JACOB TX Am & Brown Robert TX Am

65/96 PALACIOS JORGE CO Ex & MONTES FRANCISCO CO Ex

65/96 Ball Don CO Be & GUERNSEY ROBERT CO Be

65/96 CLOUSE NARIN MO Am & CARLSON Nathan NE Am

65/96 Mangel Randy CO Ro & CHAPMAN TOMMY CO Ex

65/96 Sargent David CO Ro & Ewing Christian CO Am

65/96 Everett Tim SD Ex & Schuldt Todd SD Am

65/96 WHYNAUCHT SPENCER MN Am & Specht Adam WI Be

65/96 LEE CHABREE OR Be & Mirzazadeh Afshin AZ Ro

65/96 Eatherly Joe TX Ro & ROSS DAVE CO Ex

65/96 HARRIS TONY TX Am & LEE JOHNNY TX Am

65/96 Matani Junior Tony FL Be & Brewer Tommy FL Ro

65/96 HUGGINS TODD CO Am & TAPSCOTT CLAY CO Ex

65/96 Fitel Danylo WA Be & Kala Dawid WA Be

65/96 Wilkins Jared MN Ro & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

65/96 JOHNSON BUDDY OK Am & EASTER LARRY OK Am

65/96 Watrous Austin CO Ro & Young Josh CO Ro

65/96 Seager David TX Ro & Wynn Bruce TX Am

65/96 Baker Thomas CO Be & Baker Dylan CO Be

 

Open Mixed Doubles

1st Moore Ryan CO Ma & Rakovicsova Iveta SK Ex

2 SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma & Thompson Dana CO Ex

3 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & Grogan Kristin MD Ex

4 YORE TOMMY FL Pr & HILL LIZ OK Ex

5/6 GENTER HEATHER CO Am & MARES ROBERT CO Ma

5/6 Albert Lindsay FL Ex & ZAMORA ADRIAN CA Ma

7/8 GABRIEL KANE CO Ma & Langley Shelly CO Ex

7/8 YORE TOM FL Ma & Kimura Midori FL Ex

9/12 BRUBAKER TRACI CO Ex & Castillo James CA Pr

9/12 CHI JENNIFER CAN Am & Lee Sean CAN Pr

9/12 LY LINDA CAN Ex & HUELTNER ERIK FL Ma

9/12 LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr & Lueras Sandy CO Ro

13/16 CONSTANTE LAURA OR Am & SHAW JUSTIN OR Ma

13/16 Wicks Jason TX Pr & BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Ex

13/16 Tran Nhu CAN Pr & Ngai Jennifer CAN Am

13/16 Burfield Carma WI Ro & Krueger Teddy WI Pr

17/24 Bagley Tommie CO Ex & PEARSON ZACK CO Am

17/24 LEE CHABREE OR Be & Pipkin Junior Jeff MT Pr

17/24 KNAPTON RYAN CO Pr & Nuss Kristin CO Am

17/24 RHODES Joe MO Ma & Eckhart Amy CO Ex

17/24 GRANO DAVID CO Am & Torres April CO Be

17/24 KOPAS Kelly E CO Ro & Cardenas Benjamin NM Pr

17/24 Aly Maryam NY Am & ARAGONES SERGIE CA Ma

17/24 Gabriel Lexy CO Am & HAYDON Bill KY Pr

25/32 Keener Bo OK Ex & Cersosimo Brittany TX Am

25/32 Weixel Heather ND Be & Vacha Dave ND Ro

25/32 BILLIOT Edison LA Ex & PREJEAN Brenda LA Be

25/32 Trump Erin CO Be & Heard Allen MA Am

25/32 Petersen Sara OR Be & BARNETT BOB OR Am

25/32 FOWLER STAYCE IA Ex & Al-Ghais Fawaz KW Ex

25/32 Walters Betty TX Am & Valentine Chris MO Pr

25/32 CHAPMAN SHERI CO Am & CHAPMAN TOMMY CO Ex

33/48 JOHNSON MICHELLE CO Ro & Snipe Dennison CO Ro

33/48 GUERNSEY ROBERT CO Be & Harper Tina CO Be

33/48 Heyl Mikel OK Ro & Layton Ashley OK Be

 

Open Singles

1st SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma

2 Moore Ryan CO Ma

3 MARES ROBERT CO Ma

4 YORE TOMMY FL Pr

5/6 GABRIEL KANE CO Ma

5/6 Romero Kevin US Pr

7/8 ARAGONES SERGIE CA Ma

7/8 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma

9/12 BYRE CODY WA Pr

9/12 YORE TOM FL Ma

9/12 Castillo James CA Pr

9/12 Krueger Teddy WI Pr

13/16 MORI STEVE UT Pr

13/16 ZAMORA ADRIAN CA Ma

13/16 Pipkin Junior Jeff MT Pr

13/16 HAYS ROBERT OR Pr

17/24 KRAUS MARK NE Pr

17/24 Lee Sean CAN Pr

17/24 SHAW JUSTIN OR Ma

17/24 Rollings Steven CO Ex

17/24 TUZINOVIC NAIL CO Pr

17/24 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr

17/24 SCHRUNK BRIAN CO Ex

17/24 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr

25/32 LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr

25/32 Tran Nhu CAN Pr

25/32 HUELTNER ERIK FL Ma

25/32 ROSS DAVE CO Ex

25/32 Lee John MD Pr

25/32 Olson Nathan MN Ex

25/32 Dale Kenneth PE Ex

25/32 Madej Mark CO Ex

33/48 HAYDON Bill KY Pr

33/48 Binder Jason IA Ro

33/48 TOOZ TJ ND Ex

33/48 Ingold Arron CA Ex

33/48 RAMIREZ Oscar TX Ex

33/48 MASON CURTIS CO Ex

33/48 Hartshorn Jordan IA Ro

33/48 Specht Adam WI Be

33/48 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

33/48 Burgess Brian CAN Am

33/48 Valentine Chris MO Pr

33/48 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Ex

33/48 PRIETO MIKE NM Ex

33/48 HUGGINS TODD CO Am

33/48 CHAVEZ RANDY TX Ex

33/48 PALACIOS JORGE CO Ex

49/64 Wicks Jason TX Pr

49/64 HELDE MATT MN Am

49/64 KNAPTON RYAN CO Pr

49/64 EUSTANCE ERIN UT Am

49/64 Wynn Bruce TX Am

49/64 MENEZES DUAINE KW Am

49/64 Veeravalli Naveen CA Ro

49/64 BUTCHER BART CO Ex

49/64 MASTRONI JAMES CO Ex

49/64 HENDERSON DAVE IA Am

49/64 CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex

49/64 LaGuardia Leo MO Ex

49/64 HOWARD JOHN UT Ex

49/64 BERDAHL JAMES SD Ex

49/64 Brown Robert TX Am

49/64 BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Ex

65/96 Heyl Mikel OK Ro

65/96 HOWE ERIC CO Am

65/96 Snipe Dennison CO Ro

65/96 Hariharan Bharath CA Be

65/96 BAKER JACK UT Am

65/96 Ewing Christian CO Am

65/96 BELCHER DAN IN Ro

65/96 STINER DENNIS MN Am

65/96 Pipkin Alex MT Ro

65/96 Klein Levi CO Ro

65/96 Clark Garret OK Ex

65/96 Forney Jeffrey CO Be

65/96 Molnar Jeff OR Ex

65/96 LUKE CORBIN OK Ro

65/96 TODD JERRY CO Ex

65/96 SPROUSE TEDDY UT Pr

65/96 Mirzazadeh Afshin AZ Ro

65/96 MARTINEZ FRANK NM Am

65/96 Brewer Tommy FL Ro

65/96 GIBSON JOE MA Ro

65/96 RAGSDALE MIKE AZ Ro

65/96 GRAHAM BILL CO Am

65/96 KIKA FLOYD CA Ex

65/96 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex

65/96 LEE JEFF OR Ex

65/96 Mulgrue Dan NE Ex

65/96 Ochana Rasel IL Ex

65/96 Wilkins Jared MN Ro

65/96 HARVEY RYAN OR Ex

65/96 Galvin Kenney CO Ro

65/96 RHODES Joe MO Ma

65/96 WIGNER Joey CO Be

97/128 BRADY DAVID TX Am

97/128 Fitel Danylo WA Be

97/128 FLOWERS JACOB TX Am

97/128 EUL Patrick CO Ex

97/128 Sailor Scott NY Ro

97/128 PENA Tom TX Ex

97/128 Wells Austin TN Ro

97/128 Boldt Justin ND Be

97/128 Barta George WA Am

97/128 PIPKIN SENIOR JEFF MT Ro

97/128 Endischee Adrian CO Be

97/128 Campbell Nathan OK Am

97/128 Dowling Jr. Don CO Be

97/128 Stremme Dawson PA Ro

97/128 Martin Gavin CO Am

97/128 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

97/128 WARDROP DOUG SD Am

97/128 Vacha Dave ND Ro

97/128 Ritchie Wayne NE Am

97/128 Bondasak Ne NE Ro

97/128 HARRIS TONY TX Am

97/128 CHANCE BILL OK Ro

97/128 Dardano Tony CO Am

97/128 PEARSON ZACK CO Am

 

Pro Doubles

1st YORE TOMMY FL Pr & Romero Kevin US Pr

2 BYRE CODY WA Pr & Castillo James CA Pr

3 BARNETT BOB OR Am & HAYS ROBERT OR Pr

4 HILL LIZ OK Ex & Kimura Midori FL Ex

5/6 BUTCHER BART CO Ex & Lancaster Chris CO Ex

5/6 Krueger Teddy WI Pr & BLENSKI ROMAN WI Am

7/8 CHAN CALVIN CA Ex & BRIDGMAN MIKE CA Pr

7/8 Tran Nhu CAN Pr & Lee Sean CAN Pr

9/12 Graham Mason KY Pr & HAYDON Bill KY Pr

9/12 Ochana Rasel IL Ex & DiJohn Sam NY Ro

9/12 LEE ADRIANNE CAN Ex & MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex

9/12 HUGGINS TODD CO Am & Maloney Robert CO Am

13/16 SIMONS STEVEN UT Ex & SPROUSE TEDDY UT Pr

13/16 IGE JEFF CA Ex & VAN BUSKIRK BRUCE CA Ex

13/16 Madej Mark CO Ex & PRIETO MIKE NM Ex

13/16 BARBER DAN CO Pr & Rollings Steven CO Ex

17/24 EUL Patrick CO Ex & Martin Gavin CO Am

17/24 Schneider Ray PA Am & Stremme David PA Am

17/24 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Ex & CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex

17/24 JOHNSON BUDDY OK Am & EASTER LARRY OK Am

17/24 LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr & Lueras Sandy CO Ro

17/24 Dale Kenneth PE Ex & BAKER JACK UT Am

17/24 JOHNSTON JOE TX Am & CHAVEZ RANDY TX Ex

17/24 TODD JERRY CO Ex & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

25/32 HOWARD JOHN UT Ex & Mckinnon Micah UT Ex

25/32 BAATZ JON SC Am & BERDAHL JAMES SD Ex

25/32 GRANO DAVID CO Am & Davis Jim CO Am

25/32 Gabriel Lexy CO Am & POWERS AMY CO Ex

25/32 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & Mirzazadeh Afshin AZ Ro

25/32 ALLEN ERIK CO Ex & Ziegler Zack AR Ex

25/32 TOOZ TJ ND Ex & Olson Nathan MN Ex

25/32 KNAPTON RYAN CO Pr & Al-Ghais Fawaz KW Ex

33/48 STINER DENNIS MN Am & PIPER BRIAN CO Pr

33/48 LEE JEFF OR Ex & Molnar Jeff OR Ex

33/48 Binder Jason IA Ro & WORKMAN DOUG NE Am

33/48 BALES DAVID IA Ex & Brejcha Dan FL Am

33/48 KIKA FLOYD CA Ex & LEE CHABREE OR Be

33/48 BONE DERON NC Ex & NAJJAR HANI CA Ex

33/48 Albert Lindsay FL Ex & ROSS DAVE CO Ex

33/48 HARVEY RYAN OR Ex & Pipkin Alex MT Ro

33/48 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & Lee John MD Pr

33/48 Heard Allen MA Am & POPA MARCUS OK Ex

33/48 PALACIOS JORGE CO Ex & MONTES FRANCISCO CO Ex

33/48 SCHRUNK BRIAN CO Ex & LaGuardia Leo MO Ex

33/48 CORDOVA RAYMOND CO Ex & Valentine Chris MO Pr

33/48 Peros Phillip CA Ex & Ingold Arron CA Ex

33/48 KRAUS MARK NE Pr & TUZINOVIC NAIL CO Pr

33/48 COSTELLO BRIAN CO Ex & Cardenas Benjamin NM Pr

49/64 Wynn Bruce TX Am & LEE JOHNNY TX Am

49/64 Wicks Jason TX Pr & CHIRHART GARY MI Pr

49/64 Rosenstein Noah CA Am & Eckhart Amy CO Ex

49/64 LOPEZ CHRIS CO Ex & GEHAUF TERRENCE CO Am

49/64 Keener Bo OK Ex & CHAPMAN TOMMY CO Ex

49/64 FOWLER STAYCE IA Ex & Langley Shelly CO Ex

49/64 CANNON C J CO Ex & TAPSCOTT CLAY CO Ex

49/64 Ewing Christian CO Am & Brown Robert TX Am

49/64 MOLLICE SPIRIT TX Ex & HARRIS TONY TX Am

49/64 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex & SLIWA ADRIAN IL Ex

49/64 Everett Tim SD Ex & Schuldt Todd SD Am

49/64 PENA Tom TX Ex & RAMIREZ Oscar TX Ex

49/64 Bagley Tommie CO Ex & WALTERS TIM CO Ex

49/64 CLOUSE NARIN MO Am & CARLSON Nathan NE Am

49/64 Romero Alex CO Ro & Watrous Austin CO Ro

49/64 PIPKIN SENIOR JEFF MT Ro & Pipkin Junior Jeff MT Pr

65/96 FLOWERS JACOB TX Am & BRADY DAVID TX Am

65/96 Sailor Scott NY Ro & CUNNINGHAM John TN Ex

65/96 HELDE MATT MN Am & Wilkins Jared MN Ro

65/96 Phelan Brian FL Be & Brewer Tommy FL Ro

65/96 Fisher Liam PA Ro & Larue Cuyler NY Be

65/96 BRUBAKER ZACHARY CO Am & Brubaker Mark R CO Ro

65/96 PEARSON ZACK CO Am & Klein Levi CO Ro

65/96 Everett Jon SD Be & ULLOM BRUCE SD Am

65/96 Eatherly Joe TX Ro & Aly Maryam NY Am

65/96 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

 

Pro Singles

1st YORE TOMMY FL Pr

2 Pipkin Junior Jeff MT Pr

3/4 LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr

3/4 Krueger Teddy WI Pr

5/8 Romero Kevin US Pr

5/8 BARBER DAN CO Pr

5/8 BYRE CODY WA Pr

5/8 HAYDON Bill KY Pr

9/16 Castillo James CA Pr

9/16 Graham Mason KY Pr

9/16 Madej Mark CO Ex

9/16 Lee John MD Pr

9/16 KRAUS MARK NE Pr

9/16 TUZINOVIC NAIL CO Pr

9/16 SPROUSE TEDDY UT Pr

9/16 BRIDGMAN MIKE CA Pr

17/32 Lee Sean CAN Pr

17/32 Cardenas Benjamin NM Pr

17/32 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

17/32 PRIETO MIKE NM Ex

17/32 Ingold Arron CA Ex

17/32 MORI STEVE UT Pr

17/32 Dale Kenneth PE Ex

17/32 HAYS ROBERT OR Pr

17/32 CUNNINGHAM John TN Ex

17/32 CHAVEZ RANDY TX Ex

17/32 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr

17/32 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr

17/32 Mulgrue Dan NE Ex

17/32 KNAPTON RYAN CO Pr

17/32 Tran Nhu CAN Pr

17/32 Wicks Jason TX Pr

33/64 HELDE MATT MN Am

33/64 LOPEZ CHRIS CO Ex

33/64 EUL Patrick CO Ex

33/64 EUSTANCE ERIN UT Am

33/64 Keener Bo OK Ex

33/64 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex

33/64 SIMONS STEVEN UT Ex

33/64 BUTCHER BART CO Ex

33/64 Ochana Rasel IL Ex

33/64 HARVEY RYAN OR Ex

33/64 MONTES FRANCISCO CO Ex

33/64 BAATZ JON SC Am

33/64 TOOZ TJ ND Ex

33/64 CANNON C J CO Ex

33/64 Heard Allen MA Am

33/64 Pipkin Alex MT Ro

33/64 HOWARD JOHN UT Ex

33/64 BERDAHL JAMES SD Ex

33/64 POPA MARCUS OK Ex

33/64 CHAPMAN TOMMY CO Ex

33/64 STINER DENNIS MN Am

33/64 Brewer Tommy FL Ro

33/64 NAJJAR HANI CA Ex

33/64 CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex

33/64 TODD JERRY CO Ex

33/64 Rollings Steven CO Ex

33/64 LaGuardia Leo MO Ex

33/64 Martin Gavin CO Am

33/64 MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex

33/64 Lancaster Chris CO Ex

33/64 Clark Garret OK Ex

33/64 Molnar Jeff OR Ex

65/128 Campbell Nathan OK Am

65/128 Ritchie Wayne NE Am

65/128 Vacha Dave ND Ro

65/128 Heyl Mikel OK Ro

65/128 Eckhart Amy CO Ex

65/128 BELCHER DAN IN Ro

65/128 Dardano Tony CO Am

65/128 Barta George WA Am

65/128 Boldt Justin ND Be

65/128 Mangel Randy CO Ro

 

Red Headed Step Child Doubles

1st CUNNINGHAM John TN Ex & Eckhart Amy CO Ex

2 Fisher Liam PA Ro & Lee John MD Pr

3 Heard Allen MA Am & POPA MARCUS OK Ex

4 Rosenstein Noah CA Am & HELDE MATT MN Am

5/6 Young Josh CO Ro & LaGuardia Leo MO Ex

5/6 MILLER DAVID CO Ex & Forney Jeffrey CO Be

7/8 BALES DAVID IA Ex & Brejcha Dan FL Am

7/8 LOPEZ CHRIS CO Ex & RICHARDS PAUL R CO Am

9/12 Wynn Bruce TX Am & HARRIS TONY TX Am

9/12 Eatherly Joe TX Ro & LEE JOHNNY TX Am

9/12 Walters Betty TX Am & Clark Garret OK Ex

9/12 LEE JEFF OR Ex & Mirzazadeh Afshin AZ Ro

13/16 LINDGREN RICK NM Ro & Cardenas Benjamin NM Pr

 

Rookie Doubles

1st Romero Alex CO Ro & Watrous Austin CO Ro

2 Binder Jason IA Ro & Hartshorn Jordan IA Ro

3 CAMPOBASSO MIKE CA Ro & Facer Roland CA Ro

4 Brewer Earl CO Be & Salas David CO Be

5/6 RALSTON Chris Robert CO Ro & Martinez Luis CO Ro

5/6 Matani Junior Tony FL Be & Phelan Brian FL Be

7/8 Larue Cuyler NY Be & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

7/8 Robinson Bryan CO Be & Hegler Peggy CO Be

9/12 Wells Austin TN Ro & BELCHER DAN IN Ro

9/12 Hishida Toshi TX Ro & COLLINS JEFFREY CO Be

9/12 Kopas Daniel CO Ro & KOPAS Kelly E CO Ro

9/12 Fitel Danylo WA Be & Kala Dawid WA Be

13/16 TORRES JUNIOR JUAN CO Am & Snipe Dennison CO Ro

13/16 DiJohn Sam NY Ro & Stremme Dawson PA Ro

13/16 Galvin Kenney CO Ro & Johnson Brandon CO Ro

13/16 Brewer DANA FL Ro & Brewer Tommy FL Ro

17/24 Snyder mark CO Be & Brown Patrick CO Ro

17/24 Petersen Sara OR Be & PETERSEN KC CO Be

17/24 Weixel Heather ND Be & Vacha Dave ND Ro

17/24 Seager David TX Ro & STEIN MICHAEL CA Be

17/24 JOHNSON MICHELLE CO Ro & Campbell Nathan OK Am

17/24 Everett Jon SD Be & Garrett Kevin CA Be

17/24 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Fisher Liam PA Ro

17/24 Castro Andy CA Ro & RAMIREZ Jesse CA Be

25/32 Doebler Steven CO Be & Brubaker Mark R CO Ro

25/32 LAVENDER Keith CO Be & Landers Bruce CO Be

25/32 Romero Skylee CO Be & Young Josh CO Ro

25/32 Veeravalli Naveen CA Ro & Hariharan Bharath CA Be

25/32 Wilkins Jared MN Ro & Mirzazadeh Afshin AZ Ro

25/32 McMillian Shell CO Be & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

25/32 Coffey Sean OK Ro & Collum Brian OK Be

25/32 PIPKIN SENIOR JEFF MT Ro & Pipkin Alex MT Ro

33/48 LEE CHABREE OR Be & Ries Jeff UT Ro

33/48 Baker Thomas CO Be & Hodgson Michael CO Be

33/48 Sargent David CO Ro & Forney Jeffrey CO Be

33/48 Schneller Dan CO Be & Endischee Adrian CO Be

33/48 Trump Erin CO Be & Dowling Jr. Don CO Be

33/48 Heyl Mikel OK Ro & Cervantes Javier OK Ro

33/48 Boldt Justin ND Be & Seager Elijah TX Be

33/48 Sana Albert CA Ro & Wu Min CA Ro

33/48 Torres April CO Be & Torres Chris CO Be

33/48 Lopez Adrian CA Ro & Harrison April CA Be

33/48 Garrett Doug SD Be & Garrett Rob CO Be

33/48 Smith Mike CO Ro & Sena Brent CO Be

33/48 BRUBAKER ZACHARY CO Am & Brubaker Amy CO Be

33/48 Lueras Sandy CO Ro & Lueras Haley CO Ju

33/48 RAGSDALE MIKE AZ Ro & Sorum Tony MN Be

 

Rookie Singles

1st Cole Collen CA Ex

2 CAMPOBASSO MIKE CA Ro

3 Romero Alex CO Ro

4 Veeravalli Naveen CA Ro

5/6 Kopas Daniel CO Ro

5/6 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

7/8 Smith Mike CO Ro

7/8 Galvin Kenney CO Ro

9/12 LAVENDER Keith CO Be

9/12 Doebler Steven CO Be

9/12 Martinez Luis CO Ro

9/12 Brewer Tommy FL Ro

13/16 RAGSDALE MIKE AZ Ro

13/16 Pipkin Alex MT Ro

13/16 DiJohn Sam NY Ro

13/16 BELCHER DAN IN Ro

17/24 Ries Jeff UT Ro

17/24 Coffey Sean OK Ro

17/24 PIPKIN SENIOR JEFF MT Ro

17/24 Burgess Brian CAN Am

17/24 Larue Cuyler NY Be

17/24 Stremme Dawson PA Ro

17/24 Watrous Austin CO Ro

17/24 Ritchie Wayne NE Am

25/32 Mckinnon Micah UT Ex

25/32 Binder Jason IA Ro

25/32 Snipe Dennison CO Ro

25/32 Hishida Toshi TX Ro

25/32 Mangel Randy CO Ro

25/32 Herrera Ted CO Be

25/32 Fitel Danylo WA Be

25/32 Lopez Adrian CA Ro

33/48 Sailor Scott NY Ro

33/48 LEE CHABREE OR Be

33/48 Wu Min CA Ro

33/48 Sargent David CO Ro

33/48 Rosenstein Noah CA Am

33/48 Garrett Kevin CA Be

33/48 Phelan Brian FL Be

33/48 RAMIREZ Jesse CA Be

33/48 Castro Andy CA Ro

33/48 Brubaker Mark R CO Ro

33/48 GUERNSEY ROBERT CO Be

33/48 LOPER DENNIS CO Ro

33/48 Pake Don CO Ro

33/48 FREEMAN KEVIN OK Ro

33/48 Forney Jeffrey CO Be

33/48 Carter Aaron TX Am

49/64 Hegler Peggy CO Be

49/64 Brown Patrick CO Ro

49/64 Dowling Jr. Don CO Be

49/64 Garrett Rob CO Be

49/64 Hartshorn Jordan IA Ro

49/64 Young Josh CO Ro

49/64 Endischee Adrian CO Be

49/64 Fisher Liam PA Ro

49/64 Collum Brian OK Be

49/64 KOPAS Kelly E CO Ro

49/64 Bondasak Ne NE Ro

49/64 Hariharan Bharath CA Be

49/64 Torres Chris CO Be

49/64 JOHNSON MICHELLE CO Ro

49/64 Seager David TX Ro

49/64 Sana Albert CA Ro

65/96 McMillian Shell CO Be

65/96 Eatherly Joe TX Ro

65/96 Kala Dawid WA Be

65/96 Schneller Dan CO Be

65/96 STEIN MICHAEL CA Be

65/96 Baker Thomas CO Be

65/96 FRASER BILL CO Ro

65/96 Lueras Shayla CO Ju

65/96 WIGNER Joey CO Be

65/96 Boldt Justin ND Be

65/96 Jelinek Jason SD Be

65/96 Wilkins Jared MN Ro

65/96 Brewer DANA FL Ro

65/96 MANNARINO KEVIN CO Be

65/96 Roman Brean CO Be

65/96 Seager Elijah TX Be

65/96 Dickman Josh CO Be

65/96 Torgler Roger CO Be

65/96 PREJEAN Brenda LA Be

65/96 Hodgson Michael CO Be

65/96 Garrett Doug SD Be

65/96 Robinson Bryan CO Be

65/96 Snyder mark CO Be

65/96 Specht Adam WI Be

65/96 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

65/96 Facer Roland CA Ro

65/96 MADEJ BETH CO Am

 

Senior Doubles

1st LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & BONE DERON NC Ex

2 ZAMORA ADRIAN CA Ma & MORI STEVE UT Pr

3 BARBER DAN CO Pr & KRAUS MARK NE Pr

4 CORDOVA RAYMOND CO Ex & HAYDON Bill KY Pr

5/6 SCHERKENBACH GARRET CO Ma & BUTCHER BART CO Ex

5/6 ROSS DAVE CO Ex & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

7/8 POWERS AMY CO Ex & MARTINEZ FRANK NM Am

7/8 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex

9/12 PENA Tom TX Ex & RAMIREZ Oscar TX Ex

9/12 WORKMAN DOUG NE Am & VAN BUSKIRK BRUCE CA Ex

9/12 Davis Jim CO Am & MASON CURTIS CO Ex

9/12 TROUT ROB CA Am & Facer Roland CA Ro

13/16 LEE JEFF OR Ex & PIPKIN SENIOR JEFF MT Ro

13/16 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex & GRANO DAVID CO Am

13/16 ULLOM BRUCE SD Am & Schuldt Todd SD Am

13/16 RALSTON Chris Robert CO Ro & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

17/24 Eatherly Joe TX Ro & LEE JOHNNY TX Am

17/24 Dardano Tony CO Am & CHAPMAN TOMMY CO Ex

17/24 BRADY DAVID TX Am & BLENSKI ROMAN WI Am

17/24 Castro Andy CA Ro & BAKER JACK UT Am

17/24 RUDNICKI MARK CO Pr & JONES BRUCE CO Ex

17/24 BREITHAUPT STEVE TX Am & MOLLICE SPIRIT TX Ex

17/24 Brubaker Mark R CO Ro & RICHARDS PAUL R CO Am

17/24 IGE JEFF CA Ex & Peros Phillip CA Ex

 

Senior Singles

1st BARBER DAN CO Pr

2 HOWARD JOHN UT Ex

3 SCHERKENBACH GARRET CO Ma

4 BONE DERON NC Ex

5/6 MOLLICE SPIRIT TX Ex

5/6 KRAUS MARK NE Pr

7/8 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex

7/8 GRANO DAVID CO Am

9/12 BRADY DAVID TX Am

9/12 BUTCHER BART CO Ex

9/12 Brown Patrick CO Ro

9/12 MASON CURTIS CO Ex

13/16 MARTINEZ FRANK NM Am

13/16 RAMIREZ Oscar TX Ex

13/16 RAGSDALE MIKE AZ Ro

13/16 ULLOM BRUCE SD Am

17/24 Castro Andy CA Ro

17/24 MILLER DAVID CO Ex

17/24 GRAHAM BILL CO Am

17/24 Maloney Robert CO Am

17/24 BLENSKI ROMAN WI Am

17/24 BAKER JACK UT Am

17/24 Herrera Ted CO Be

17/24 PIPKIN SENIOR JEFF MT Ro

25/32 Wynn Bruce TX Am

25/32 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex

25/32 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am

25/32 FRASER BILL CO Ro

25/32 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

25/32 Snyder mark CO Be

25/32 WARDROP DOUG SD Am

25/32 Torgler Roger CO Be

 

Womens Open Doubles

1st LY LINDA CAN Ex & Kimura Midori FL Ex

2 FOWLER STAYCE IA Ex & Langley Shelly CO Ex

3 Bagley Tommie CO Ex & Nuss Kristin CO Am

4 BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Ex & POWERS AMY CO Ex

5/6 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & Albert Lindsay FL Ex

5/6 LEE ADRIANNE CAN Ex & HILL LIZ OK Ex

7/8 LEE CHABREE OR Be & CONSTANTE LAURA OR Am

7/8 BRUBAKER TRACI CO Ex & Aly Maryam NY Am

9/12 Thompson Dana CO Ex & Cersosimo Brittany TX Am

9/12 MOORE MARY KY Ex & Rakovicsova Iveta SK Ex

9/12 JOHNSON MICHELLE CO Ro & Lueras Sandy CO Ro

9/12 Eckhart Amy CO Ex & TOSH MELANEE OK Ex

13/16 Maliepaard Sarah CO Am & KOPAS Kelly E CO Ro

13/16 Lancaster Jennifer CO Ro & MADEJ BETH CO Am

13/16 Burfield Carma WI Ro & WALTERS STEPHANIE CO Am

13/16 CHI JENNIFER CAN Am & Ngai Jennifer CAN Am

17/24 Brewer DANA FL Ro & TAURASSI Victoria LA Ro

17/24 Brubaker Amy CO Be & Lueras Haley CO Ju

17/24 Trump Erin CO Be & Romero Skylee CO Be

17/24 Torres April CO Be & Harper Tina CO Be

 

Womens Open Singles

1st CHI JENNIFER CAN Am

2 LY LINDA CAN Ex

3 Kimura Midori FL Ex

4 LEE ADRIANNE CAN Ex

5/6 HILL LIZ OK Ex

5/6 BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Ex

7/8 Nuss Kristin CO Am

7/8 Rakovicsova Iveta SK Ex

9/12 Eckhart Amy CO Ex

9/12 Langley Shelly CO Ex

9/12 BRUBAKER TRACI CO Ex

9/12 Albert Lindsay FL Ex

13/16 GENTER HEATHER CO Am

13/16 Brewer DANA FL Ro

13/16 Aly Maryam NY Am

13/16 Lueras Sandy CO Ro

17/24 Weixel Heather ND Be

17/24 FOWLER STAYCE IA Ex

17/24 Thompson Dana CO Ex

17/24 Maliepaard Sarah CO Am

17/24 POWERS AMY CO Ex

17/24 CONSTANTE LAURA OR Am

17/24 Ngai Jennifer CAN Am

17/24 MADEJ BETH CO Am

25/32 Hegler Peggy CO Be

25/32 Lueras Haley CO Ju

25/32 Harrison April CA Be

25/32 PREJEAN Brenda LA Be

25/32 JOHNSON MICHELLE CO Ro

25/32 LEE CHABREE OR Be

 

___________________________________

2018 TSK Foosball Promotions

Results courtesy of IFPs Everplay Software