2017 $20,000 Maryland State Championships

Sheraton BWI Airport

Linthicum Heights Maryland, USA

Tornado Table Soccer/Maryland Foosball Promotions

Final Official Results

___________________

 

2 BALL ROLLERBALL

1st Fisher Joseph PA Ex & Fisher Liam PA Ro

2 Nasti Michele VA Ro & Ryan Pat MD Ex

3 Forest Chris PA Ex & FISHER JOE PA Am

4 MCCALL MICHELLE NC Am & MCCALL JASON NC Ex

5/6 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr & Alaei Jay FL Ro

5/6 KEGG MELISSA OH Ex & DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex

7/8 Lee John MD Ex & GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr

7/8 Barletta Rocco MD Ex & Almasary Ludi VA Ro

9/12 Aly Maryam NY Am & Atkisson Billy NC Am

9/12 LEONARD JOHN MD Am & SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am

 

AMATEUR DOUBLES

1st Newbury David CAN Am & Savaria Mathieu CAN Am

2 CLARK KRIS FL Ex & MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex

3 MUSSO DOMINIC VA Am & Rainville Marc CAN Ro

4 LO ALFRED CAN Ex & Graore David CAN Be

5/6 Ingold Arron CA Am & Almasary Ludi VA Ro

5/6 Tanous Carl VA Am & Bowen Chris VA Ex

7/8 Hulmes Jennifer PA Ro & BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Am

7/8 Aly Maryam NY Am & Rettazzini Maria FL Am

9/12 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Moffett Tree PA Ro

9/12 Majeski Joseph MN Ro & Heard Allen MA Am

9/12 Nusbaum Carly VA Am & Bodoh Dave VA Ex

9/12 DiJohn Sam NY Ro & Larue Cuyler NY Ju

13/16 HESS GREG VA Am & WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex

13/16 Fisher Joseph PA Ex & FISHER JOE PA Am

13/16 Devito Robert NY Am & Schonfeld Jerry NY Am

13/16 Lomberg Jason NJ Be & HAA CHRIS US Am

17/24 Hagamen Tim NY Be & Andrade Danny NY Be

17/24 Nasti Michele VA Ro & Gadioli Matteo NY Ro

17/24 MCLEAR CHRIS NY Am & DROLLETTE MARK NY Am

17/24 Ashline Jared NY Ro & MOONEY JIM NY Am

17/24 Fisher Liam PA Ro & Schneider Ray PA Ro

17/24 Packer Dan CAN Am & Nguyen Michael CAN Ro

17/24 LEONARD JOHN MD Am & SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am

17/24 Greenley John PA Be & Deibert Kevin PA Ro

25/32 Chamuris Chris NY Ro & Stremme Dawson PA Be

25/32 WESLEY CHRISTOPHER VA Am & Murray Shane VA Am

25/32 RUPPEL SHAWN PA Am & Stremme David PA Am

25/32 Riter Shelly NY Ro & Wells Daphne FL Ro

25/32 Detter Brian VA Be & Detter Garrett VA Be

25/32 Weadock Kevin NJ Be & TOM JACOB NY Ro

25/32 wu Henry NY Be & PRABAKARAN SENTHIL ME Ro

25/32 Kovaleski Susie PA Ro & Whitcomb Matt PA Ro

33/48 FERRETTI RON PA Am & Drew Brian PA Be

33/48 Merritt Jennifer NC Am & RACICOT ERIN NC Am

33/48 Cespedes Susana CR Ne & Cralle Robert VA Be

33/48 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am & Morgan John PA Be

33/48 Wolff Teddy MD Be & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

33/48 Racicot Bryan NC Be & JONES Brayden NC Ne

33/48 Everton Jr. Michael DE Be & Johnson Timothy DE Be

33/48 Puterbaugh John PA Ro & Hettervig Tom VA Ro

33/48 TILLEY JUSTIN MS Am & JONES AMI NC Ro

33/48 Alaei Jay FL Ro & E Elvis VA Am

 

AMATEUR SINGLES

1st Savaria Mathieu CAN Am

2 Ingold Arron CA Am

3 Packer Dan CAN Am

4 Barletta Rocco MD Ex

5/6 LEONARD JOHN MD Am

5/6 Nasti Michele VA Ro

7/8 CLARK KRIS FL Ex

7/8 MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex

9/12 Alaei Jay FL Ro

9/12 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Am

9/12 MEHRING DAVIN VA Ex

9/12 Tanous Carl VA Am

13/16 Lewallen Bill MD Am

13/16 Riter Shelly NY Ro

13/16 Bowen Chris VA Ex

13/16 MOONEY JIM NY Am

17/24 ILICH BEN OH Am

17/24 Stremme David PA Am

17/24 ZEOKE STEVE CAN Ex

17/24 Whitcomb Matt PA Ro

17/24 Devito Robert NY Am

17/24 TILLEY JUSTIN MS Am

17/24 Weadock Kevin NJ Be

17/24 Ashline Jared NY Ro

25/32 Majeski Joseph MN Ro

25/32 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am

25/32 Greenley John PA Be

25/32 PRABAKARAN SENTHIL ME Ro

25/32 Stremme Dawson PA Be

25/32 Gadioli Matteo NY Ro

25/32 Newbury David CAN Am

25/32 DINEEN BOBBY NC Ex

33/48 Deibert Kevin PA Ro

33/48 Hulmes Jennifer PA Ro

33/48 Heard Allen MA Am

33/48 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am

33/48 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am

33/48 Cralle Robert VA Be

33/48 E Elvis VA Am

33/48 Wells Daphne FL Ro

33/48 DiJohn Sam NY Ro

33/48 FERRETTI RON PA Am

33/48 Puterbaugh John PA Ro

33/48 HESS GREG VA Am

33/48 Everton Jr. Michael DE Be

33/48 Choi Carlo CAN Ex

33/48 Aly Maryam NY Am

33/48 Drew Brian PA Be

49/64 WESLEY CHRISTOPHER VA Am

49/64 Cespedes Susana CR Ne

49/64 Sailor Scott NY Ro

49/64 MCLEAR CHRIS NY Am

49/64 Chamuris Chris NY Ro

49/64 Racicot Bryan NC Be

49/64 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am

49/64 Greenley Jim PA Ne

49/64 larue brennan NY Ju

49/64 Murray Shane VA Am

49/64 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

49/64 Larue Cuyler NY Ju

49/64 Lomberg Jason NJ Be

49/64 Andrade Danny NY Be

49/64 Swanson Shannon VA Be

49/64 Graore David CAN Be

65/96 Atkisson Billy NC Am

65/96 SUMMEY JOHN NC Ro

65/96 FISHER JOE PA Am

65/96 Moffett Tree PA Ro

65/96 Morgan John PA Be

65/96 Rettazzini Maria FL Am

65/96 Kovaleski Susie PA Ro

 

BEGINNER DOUBLES

1st Greenley John PA Be & Deibert Kevin PA Ro

2 DiJohn Sam NY Ro & Larue Cuyler NY Ju

3/4 Andrade Danny NY Be & Gadioli Matteo NY Ro

3/4 Wolff Teddy MD Be & Almasary Ludi VA Ro

5/8 wu Henry NY Be & Hagamen Tim NY Be

5/8 Lomberg Jason NJ Be & Luna Melissa PA Be

5/8 Detter Brian VA Be & Detter Garrett VA Be

5/8 Everton Jr. Michael DE Be & Johnson Timothy DE Be

9/16 Rainville Marc CAN Ro & Graore David CAN Be

9/16 Davis Eric VA Ne & Boyd Chip US Ro

9/16 FAUVER Greg MD Be & Klaus Michelle VA Be

9/16 Springer David VA Ro & Stremme Dawson PA Be

9/16 Fisher Katie PA Be & Weadock Kevin NJ Be

9/16 Russell Jon DE Ne & Johnson Casey DE Ne

9/16 Racicot Bryan NC Be & JONES Brayden NC Ne

 

BEGINNER SINGLES

1st DiJohn Sam NY Ro

2 Drew Brian PA Be

3/4 Weadock Kevin NJ Be

3/4 Gadioli Matteo NY Ro

5/8 Stremme Dawson PA Be

5/8 Lomberg Jason NJ Be

5/8 Hagamen Tim NY Be

5/8 Morgan John PA Be

9/16 wu Henry NY Be

9/16 Greenley John PA Be

9/16 FAUVER Greg MD Be

9/16 Andrade Danny NY Be

9/16 Swanson Shannon VA Be

9/16 Wolff Teddy MD Be

9/16 Deibert Kevin PA Ro

9/16 Graore David CAN Be

17/32 JONES Brayden NC Ne

17/32 Luna Melissa PA Be

17/32 Rainville Marc CAN Ro

17/32 Klaus Michelle VA Be

17/32 larue brennan NY Ju

17/32 Larue Cuyler NY Ju

17/32 Cralle Robert VA Be

17/32 Hettervig Tom VA Ro

17/32 Racicot Bryan NC Be

 

EXPERT DOUBLES

1st Bigeault Mathieu CAN Ex & Savaria Mathieu CAN Am

2 Brown Derek OH Ex & KEGG MELISSA OH Ex

3 Devito Robert NY Am & LAM VICTOR NY Ex

4 EVERITT CARL TX Ex & GENTGEN MIKE FL Ex

5/6 NIAKAN SHAHYAR DC Ex & MELCHIOR MONTY MD Ex

5/6 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & Heard Allen MA Am

7/8 Cross Jim OH Ex & MILLER ART OH Ex

7/8 CLARK KRIS FL Ex & MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex

9/12 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex & Der Ray MD Ex

9/12 LO ALFRED CAN Ex & ZEOKE STEVE CAN Ex

9/12 MCCALL MICHELLE NC Am & MCCALL JASON NC Ex

9/12 WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex & DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

13/16 CHAN CALVIN CA Ex & Ingold Arron CA Am

13/16 Choi Carlo CAN Ex & Nguyen Michael CAN Ro

13/16 Packer Dan CAN Am & Haw Jesse CAN Ex

13/16 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Am & CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex

17/24 CLARONI DENNIS PA Ex & WRIGHT JERRY KY Ex

17/24 MCLEAR CHRIS NY Am & Ashline Jared NY Ro

17/24 HAA CHRIS US Am & Schneider Ray PA Ro

17/24 Riter Shelly NY Ro & BURKE SHAWN NY Ex

17/24 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex & JONES TOM NC Ex

17/24 Waterman Jim MD Ex & Lee John MD Ex

17/24 Newbury David CAN Am & Lehouillier Alexandre CAN Ex

17/24 LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex & DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex

25/32 DINEEN BOBBY NC Ex & DELL RICK GA Ex

25/32 Ryan Pat MD Ex & Barletta Rocco MD Ex

25/32 Fisher Katie PA Be & FISHER JOE PA Am

25/32 Forest Chris PA Ex & Fisher Joseph PA Ex

25/32 Nusbaum Eric VA Ex & Nusbaum Carly VA Am

25/32 TILLEY JUSTIN MS Am & Atkisson Billy NC Am

25/32 RUPPEL SHAWN PA Am & Stremme David PA Am

25/32 Andrade Danny NY Be & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

33/48 Hagamen Tim NY Be & Moon Ellen NY Ex

33/48 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & HAN Jackie TX Ex

33/48 WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex & Bodoh Dave VA Ex

33/48 Majeski Joseph MN Ro & Alaei Jay FL Ro

33/48 LEONARD JOHN MD Am & WESLEY CHRISTOPHER VA Am

33/48 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

33/48 Quinones Eduardo CR Ex & Almasary Ludi VA Ro

33/48 wu Henry NY Be & Sherpa Dawa NY Ex

33/48 PRABAKARAN SENTHIL ME Ro & E Elvis VA Am

33/48 Nasti Michele VA Ro & Bowen Chris VA Ex

33/48 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & Aly Maryam NY Am

33/48 Tanous Carl VA Am & Coyne Clint MD Ex

33/48 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am & Morgan John PA Be

33/48 Corfman Jeff OH Ex & ILICH BEN OH Am

33/48 FERRETTI RON PA Am & Deibert Kevin PA Ro

33/48 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am & MOONEY JIM NY Am

49/64 TOM JACOB NY Ro & Stremme Dawson PA Be

49/64 Racicot Bryan NC Be & JONES Brayden NC Ne

49/64 MUSSO DOMINIC VA Am & Rainville Marc CAN Ro

49/64 Everton Jr. Michael DE Be & Russell Jon DE Ne

49/64 Weadock Kevin NJ Be & Fisher Liam PA Ro

49/64 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am & FAUVER Greg MD Be

49/64 Hulmes Jennifer PA Ro & Hettervig Tom VA Ro

 

EXPERT MIXED

1st WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex & Moffett Tree PA Ro

2 Lee John MD Ex & Wells Daphne FL Ro

3 Moon Ellen NY Ex & Ingold Arron CA Am

4 Der Ray MD Ex & GHEEWALA BARBIE MD Ro

5/6 Riter Shelly NY Ro & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

5/6 Aly Maryam NY Am & JONES TOM NC Ex

7/8 Forest Chris PA Ex & Hulmes Jennifer PA Ro

7/8 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex & Merritt Jennifer NC Am

9/12 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex & CHI JENNIFER CAN Am

9/12 Rettazzini Maria FL Am & Schneider Ray PA Ro

9/12 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & Ryan Pat MD Ex

9/12 Quinones Eduardo CR Ex & Cespedes Susana CR Ne

 

EXPERT SINGLES

1st Packer Dan CAN Am

2 Ingold Arron CA Am

3/4 MILLER ART OH Ex

3/4 Bigeault Mathieu CAN Ex

5/8 Nusbaum Eric VA Ex

5/8 BURKE SHAWN NY Ex

5/8 Quinones Eduardo CR Ex

5/8 Fisher Joseph PA Ex

9/16 LO ALFRED CAN Ex

9/16 CLARK KRIS FL Ex

9/16 Moon Ellen NY Ex

9/16 Forest Chris PA Ex

9/16 Barletta Rocco MD Ex

9/16 WRIGHT JERRY KY Ex

9/16 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

9/16 Haw Jesse CAN Ex

17/32 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Am

17/32 DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex

17/32 ZEOKE STEVE CAN Ex

17/32 DELL RICK GA Ex

17/32 Lehouillier Alexandre CAN Ex

17/32 Bowen Chris VA Ex

17/32 Lee John MD Ex

17/32 Savaria Mathieu CAN Am

17/32 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex

17/32 MELCHIOR MONTY MD Ex

17/32 LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex

17/32 Cross Jim OH Ex

17/32 Corfman Jeff OH Ex

17/32 JONES TOM NC Ex

17/32 WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex

17/32 EVERITT CARL TX Ex

33/64 Der Ray MD Ex

33/64 Aly Maryam NY Am

33/64 CHAN CALVIN CA Ex

33/64 Rainville Marc CAN Ro

33/64 MUSSO DOMINIC VA Am

33/64 Sherpa Dawa NY Ex

33/64 Ashline Jared NY Ro

33/64 Majeski Joseph MN Ro

33/64 Riter Shelly NY Ro

33/64 MCLEAR CHRIS NY Am

33/64 TILLEY JUSTIN MS Am

33/64 FERRETTI RON PA Am

33/64 PRABAKARAN SENTHIL ME Ro

33/64 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am

33/64 Devito Robert NY Am

33/64 Moffett Tree PA Ro

33/64 MOONEY JIM NY Am

33/64 Newbury David CAN Am

33/64 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am

33/64 Nusbaum Carly VA Am

33/64 DiJohn Sam NY Ro

33/64 Coyne Clint MD Ex

33/64 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex

33/64 DINEEN BOBBY NC Ex

33/64 DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

33/64 MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex

33/64 Alaei Jay FL Ro

33/64 ILICH BEN OH Am

33/64 MCCALL JASON NC Ex

33/64 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

33/64 Bodoh Dave VA Ex

33/64 CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex

65/128 Deibert Kevin PA Ro

65/128 Wells Daphne FL Ro

65/128 Stremme Dawson PA Be

65/128 Cralle Robert VA Be

65/128 Puterbaugh John PA Ro

65/128 Racicot Bryan NC Be

65/128 Sailor Scott NY Ro

65/128 Greenley John PA Be

 

FORWARD SHOOT OUT

1st BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Am

2 Majeski Joseph MN Ro

3 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr

4 Almasary Ludi VA Ro

5/6 Atkisson Billy NC Am

5/6 GENTGEN MIKE FL Ex

7/8 WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex

7/8 CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex

9/12 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am

9/12 Drew Brian PA Be

9/12 Weadock Kevin NJ Be

9/12 Puterbaugh John PA Ro

13/16 Aly Maryam NY Am

13/16 Racicot Bryan NC Be

13/16 Alaei Jay FL Ro

13/16 DiJohn Sam NY Ro

17/24 larue brennan NY Ju

17/24 Larue Cuyler NY Ju

17/24 Cralle Robert VA Be

17/24 Swanson Shannon VA Be

17/24 Lewallen Bill MD Am

17/24 Greenley Jim PA Ne

 

GOALIE WARS

1st LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma

2 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr

3 Majeski Joseph MN Ro

4 Mendel Greg NY Pr

5/6 Atkisson Billy NC Am

5/6 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am

7/8 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am

7/8 Alaei Jay FL Ro

9/12 GENTGEN MIKE FL Ex

9/12 DiJohn Sam NY Ro

9/12 Weadock Kevin NJ Be

9/12 Greenley Jim PA Ne

13/16 HESS GREG VA Am

13/16 FAUVER Greg MD Be

13/16 Andrade Danny NY Be

13/16 Ryan Pat MD Ex

17/24 Everton Jr. Michael DE Be

17/24 Kovaleski Susie PA Ro

17/24 Larue Cuyler NY Ju

17/24 Lewallen Bill MD Am

17/24 larue brennan NY Ju

17/24 Wolff Teddy MD Be

17/24 Aly Maryam NY Am

17/24 Puterbaugh John PA Ro

25/32 Sailor Scott NY Ro

25/32 Racicot Bryan NC Be

25/32 Almasary Ludi VA Ro

25/32 Whitcomb Matt PA Ro

25/32 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am

25/32 Waterman Jim MD Ex

 

HANDICAPPED DYP

1st Ingold Arron CA Am & Larue Cuyler NY Ju

2 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & LEONARD JOHN MD Am

3 Wolff Teddy MD Be & Almasary Ludi VA Ro

4 Rettazzini Maria FL Am & GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr

5/6 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex & WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex

5/6 Weadock Kevin NJ Be & WRIGHT JERRY KY Ex

7/8 EVERITT CARL TX Ex & Majeski Joseph MN Ro

7/8 HAYDON Bill KY Pr & Lee John MD Ex

9/12 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & Everton Jr. Michael DE Be

9/12 Aly Maryam NY Am & larue brennan NY Ju

9/12 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & Moon Ellen NY Ex

9/12 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Moffett Tree PA Ro

13/16 Forest Chris PA Ex & Hulmes Jennifer PA Ro

13/16 Riter Shelly NY Ro & Heard Allen MA Am

13/16 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am & Alaei Jay FL Ro

13/16 MEHRING DAVIN VA Ex & Graore David CAN Be

17/24 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & GHEEWALA BARBIE MD Ro

 

HANDICAPPED DOUBLES

1st Devito Robert NY Am & LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex

2 MEHRING DAVIN VA Ex & SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma

3 Riter Shelly NY Ro & Nasti Michele VA Ro

4 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & Heard Allen MA Am

5/6 Brown Derek OH Ex & CHIRHART GARY MI Pr

5/6 Der Ray MD Ex & E Elvis VA Am

7/8 Wolff Teddy MD Be & Almasary Ludi VA Ro

7/8 OZDEMIR DERYA MD Pr & Barletta Rocco MD Ex

9/12 Aly Maryam NY Am & Ingold Arron CA Am

9/12 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex & Lee John MD Ex

9/12 NIAKAN SHAHYAR DC Ex & Hizoune Adil MD Pr

9/12 Cross Jim OH Ex & MILLER ART OH Ex

13/16 Fisher Liam PA Ro & Schneider Ray PA Ro

13/16 Whitcomb Matt PA Ro & FISHER JOE PA Am

13/16 JONES TOM NC Ex & Moon Ellen NY Ex

13/16 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex & DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex

17/24 Fisher Katie PA Be & Weadock Kevin NJ Be

17/24 HAYDON Bill KY Pr & WRIGHT JERRY KY Ex

17/24 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & SROUR FOUAD MI Pr

17/24 LAM VICTOR NY Ex & Sherpa Dawa NY Ex

17/24 MCCALL MICHELLE NC Am & MCCALL JASON NC Ex

17/24 EVERITT CARL TX Ex & Majeski Joseph MN Ro

17/24 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Moffett Tree PA Ro

17/24 Boyd Chip US Ro & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

25/32 LEONARD JOHN MD Am & SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am

25/32 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr & GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr

25/32 DiJohn Sam NY Ro & Larue Cuyler NY Ju

25/32 Hulmes Jennifer PA Ro & BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Am

25/32 TILLEY JUSTIN MS Am & Atkisson Billy NC Am

25/32 Luna Melissa PA Be & Alaei Jay FL Ro

25/32 WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex & DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex

25/32 DINEEN BOBBY NC Ex & CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex

33/48 Racicot Bryan NC Be & JONES Brayden NC Ne

 

JUNIOR DOUBLES

1st Fisher Katie PA Be & Stremme Dawson PA Be

2 DiJohn Sam NY Ro & Larue Cuyler NY Ju

3/4 Racicot Bryan NC Be & JONES Brayden NC Ne

 

JUNIOR SINGLES

1st DiJohn Sam NY Ro

2 Stremme Dawson PA Be

3/4 Larue Cuyler NY Ju

3/4 Detter Garrett VA Be

5/8 JONES Brayden NC Ne

5/8 Racicot Bryan NC Be

 

ONE BALL VICK/MORSE BENEFIT EVENT

1st LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma

2 Barletta Rocco MD Ex

3/4 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr

3/4 Mendel Greg NY Pr

5/8 Aly Maryam NY Am

5/8 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

5/8 Whitcomb Matt PA Ro

5/8 ZEOKE STEVE CAN Ex

9/16 BURKE SHAWN NY Ex

9/16 GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr

9/16 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex

9/16 DINEEN BOBBY NC Ex

9/16 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr

9/16 WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex

9/16 GENTGEN MIKE FL Ex

9/16 CHI JENNIFER CAN Am

17/32 SUMMEY JOHN NC Ro

17/32 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am

17/32 Ryan Pat MD Ex

17/32 Sailor Scott NY Ro

17/32 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr

17/32 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex

17/32 Weadock Kevin NJ Be

17/32 Atkisson Billy NC Am

17/32 Moffett Tree PA Ro

17/32 BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr

17/32 Murray Shane VA Am

17/32 CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex

17/32 Stremme David PA Am

17/32 E Elvis VA Am

17/32 Alaei Jay FL Ro

17/32 Larue Cuyler NY Ju

33/64 Stremme Dawson PA Be

33/64 Racicot Bryan NC Be

33/64 FAUVER Greg MD Be

 

OPEN DYP

1st Sailor Scott NY Ro & SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma

2 Mendel Greg NY Pr & Hizoune Adil MD Pr

3 Bigeault Mathieu CAN Ex & JONES Bryan NC El

4 Forest Chris PA Ex & MCCROREY Matt NY Pr

5/6 Whitcomb Matt PA Ro & CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex

5/6 JONES TOM NC Ex & DiJohn Sam NY Ro

7/8 WRIGHT JERRY KY Ex & Bowen Chris VA Ex

7/8 Tanous Carl VA Am & DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

9/12 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex

9/12 Lee John MD Ex & Almasary Ludi VA Ro

9/12 Fisher Joseph PA Ex & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

9/12 LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex & Greenley Jim PA Ne

13/16 Rettazzini Maria FL Am & MILLER ART OH Ex

13/16 Brown Derek OH Ex & ILICH BEN OH Am

13/16 Aly Maryam NY Am & BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr

13/16 Quinones Eduardo CR Ex & Majeski Joseph MN Ro

17/24 Sherpa Dawa NY Ex & SUMMEY JOHN NC Ro

17/24 Barletta Rocco MD Ex & Moffett Tree PA Ro

17/24 MCLEAR CHRIS NY Am & Bodoh Dave VA Ex

17/24 WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex & Schneider Ray PA Ro

17/24 FERRETTI RON PA Am & Moon Ellen NY Ex

17/24 EVERITT CARL TX Ex & GENTGEN MIKE FL Ex

17/24 BURKE SHAWN NY Ex & E Elvis VA Am

17/24 Lewallen Bill MD Am & Wolff Teddy MD Be

25/32 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am & FISHER JOE PA Am

25/32 Devito Robert NY Am & Savaria Mathieu CAN Am

25/32 Newbury David CAN Am & GHEEWALA BARBIE MD Ro

25/32 CLARK KRIS FL Ex & Wells Daphne FL Ro

25/32 Atkisson Billy NC Am & Larue Cuyler NY Ju

25/32 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex & Ashline Jared NY Ro

25/32 Nasti Michele VA Ro & LAM VICTOR NY Ex

25/32 wu Henry NY Be & MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex

33/48 Greenley John PA Be & DINEEN BOBBY NC Ex

33/48 TILLEY JUSTIN MS Am & MEHRING DAVIN VA Ex

33/48 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & Lomberg Jason NJ Be

33/48 Cross Jim OH Ex & Kovaleski Susie PA Ro

33/48 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & Stremme Dawson PA Be

33/48 Waterman Jim MD Ex & JONES AMI NC Ro

33/48 DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex & Stremme David PA Am

33/48 Hulmes Jennifer PA Ro & CHI JENNIFER CAN Am

33/48 Andrade Danny NY Be & Ngai Jennifer CAN Am

33/48 Johnson Timothy DE Be & ZEOKE STEVE CAN Ex

33/48 Puterbaugh John PA Ro & Merritt Jennifer NC Am

33/48 Ryan Pat MD Ex & BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Am

33/48 Riter Shelly NY Ro & Cralle Robert VA Be

33/48 LO ALFRED CAN Ex & Drew Brian PA Be

33/48 GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr & Deibert Kevin PA Ro

33/48 Morgan John PA Be & Graore David CAN Be

49/64 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am & larue brennan NY Ju

49/64 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex & Weadock Kevin NJ Be

49/64 Everton Jr. Michael DE Be & Lehouillier Alexandre CAN Ex

49/64 Rainville Marc CAN Ro & Haw Jesse CAN Ex

49/64 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & Gadioli Matteo NY Ro

49/64 Racicot Bryan NC Be & JONES Brayden NC Ne

 

OPEN DOUBLES

1st MOORE Ryan CO Ma & TODD JERRY CO Ex

2 MEHRING DAVIN VA Ex & SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma

3 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex & JONES Bryan NC El

4 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & Grogan Kristin MD Ex

5/6 LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex & Sherpa Dawa NY Ex

5/6 Brown Derek OH Ex & BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr

7/8 Ryan Pat MD Ex & WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex

7/8 HAYDON Bill KY Pr & SROUR FOUAD MI Pr

9/12 Mendel Greg NY Pr & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

9/12 Barletta Rocco MD Ex & DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

9/12 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr

9/12 Fisher Joseph PA Ex & LAM VICTOR NY Ex

13/16 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & Coyne Clint MD Ex

13/16 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr & CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex

13/16 MELCHIOR MONTY MD Ex & Lee John MD Ex

13/16 Aly Maryam NY Am & WRIGHT JERRY KY Ex

17/24 BURKE SHAWN NY Ex & DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex

17/24 Quinones Eduardo CR Ex & Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr

17/24 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & Heard Allen MA Am

17/24 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex & Der Ray MD Ex

17/24 Bigeault Mathieu CAN Ex & Lehouillier Alexandre CAN Ex

17/24 Cross Jim OH Ex & MILLER ART OH Ex

17/24 JONES TOM NC Ex & DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex

17/24 CLARK KRIS FL Ex & MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex

25/32 MCLEAR CHRIS NY Am & DROLLETTE MARK NY Am

25/32 Newbury David CAN Am & Savaria Mathieu CAN Am

25/32 Nasti Michele VA Ro & Gadioli Matteo NY Ro

25/32 Haw Jesse CAN Ex & MCCALL JASON NC Ex

25/32 WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex & MCCROREY Matt NY Pr

25/32 Packer Dan CAN Am & ZEOKE STEVE CAN Ex

25/32 Hizoune Adil MD Pr & OZDEMIR DERYA MD Pr

25/32 Tanous Carl VA Am & Bowen Chris VA Ex

33/48 Moon Ellen NY Ex & Ingold Arron CA Am

33/48 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am & FAUVER Greg MD Be

33/48 TILLEY JUSTIN MS Am & DINEEN BOBBY NC Ex

33/48 Moffett Tree PA Ro & E Elvis VA Am

33/48 GENTGEN MIKE FL Ex & DELL RICK GA Ex

33/48 Weadock Kevin NJ Be & Atkisson Billy NC Am

33/48 Waterman Jim MD Ex & Alaei Jay FL Ro

33/48 Stremme Dawson PA Be & Stremme David PA Am

33/48 Hagamen Tim NY Be & Andrade Danny NY Be

33/48 wu Henry NY Be & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

33/48 Nusbaum Eric VA Ex & Nusbaum Carly VA Am

33/48 EVERITT CARL TX Ex & Hulmes Jennifer PA Ro

33/48 Corfman Jeff OH Ex & ILICH BEN OH Am

33/48 Fisher Liam PA Ro & FISHER JOE PA Am

33/48 Lomberg Jason NJ Be & HAA CHRIS US Am

33/48 PRABAKARAN SENTHIL ME Ro & Majeski Joseph MN Ro

49/64 Rainville Marc CAN Ro & Hettervig Tom VA Ro

49/64 Puterbaugh John PA Ro & Drew Brian PA Be

49/64 Everton Jr. Michael DE Be & Johnson Timothy DE Be

49/64 larue brennan NY Ju & DiJohn Sam NY Ro

49/64 Racicot Bryan NC Be & Larue Cuyler NY Ju

49/64 Deibert Kevin PA Ro & Wells Daphne FL Ro

 

OPEN MIXED

1st HAN Jackie TX Ex & MOORE Ryan CO Ma

2 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & Grogan Kristin MD Ex

3 Brown Derek OH Ex & BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr

4 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & Moon Ellen NY Ex

5/6 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex & Merritt Jennifer NC Am

5/6 HAYDON Bill KY Pr & CHI JENNIFER CAN Am

7/8 JONES AMI NC Ro & JONES Bryan NC El

7/8 Hizoune Adil MD Pr & GHEEWALA BARBIE MD Ro

9/12 Rettazzini Maria FL Am & SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma

9/12 Cespedes Susana CR Ne & Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr

9/12 Riter Shelly NY Ro & GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr

9/12 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr & Moffett Tree PA Ro

13/16 DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex & RACICOT ERIN NC Am

13/16 Lee John MD Ex & Wells Daphne FL Ro

13/16 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex

13/16 Kovaleski Susie PA Ro & Ryan Pat MD Ex

17/24 Russell Jon DE Ne & Johnson Casey DE Ne

17/24 Nusbaum Eric VA Ex & Nusbaum Carly VA Am

17/24 Bodoh Dave VA Ex & Klaus Michelle VA Be

17/24 WRIGHT JERRY KY Ex & Ngai Jennifer CAN Am

17/24 Aly Maryam NY Am & JONES TOM NC Ex

17/24 LAM VICTOR NY Ex & Hulmes Jennifer PA Ro

 

OPEN SINGLES

1st SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma

2 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma

3 Mendel Greg NY Pr

4 Savaria Mathieu CAN Am

5/6 GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr

5/6 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr

7/8 Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr

7/8 HAYDON Bill KY Pr

9/12 DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex

9/12 EVERITT CARL TX Ex

9/12 WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex

9/12 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr

13/16 Bigeault Mathieu CAN Ex

13/16 Der Ray MD Ex

13/16 Newbury David CAN Am

13/16 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

17/24 DELL RICK GA Ex

17/24 Alaei Jay FL Ro

17/24 Bowen Chris VA Ex

17/24 Barletta Rocco MD Ex

17/24 MILLER ART OH Ex

17/24 BURKE SHAWN NY Ex

17/24 CLARK KRIS FL Ex

17/24 CHAN CALVIN CA Ex

25/32 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr

25/32 Weadock Kevin NJ Be

25/32 Nasti Michele VA Ro

25/32 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

25/32 CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex

25/32 WRIGHT JERRY KY Ex

25/32 Coyne Clint MD Ex

25/32 MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex

33/48 Detter Garrett VA Be

33/48 Haw Jesse CAN Ex

33/48 Hettervig Tom VA Ro

33/48 HAA CHRIS US Am

33/48 Nusbaum Eric VA Ex

33/48 Atkisson Billy NC Am

33/48 PRABAKARAN SENTHIL ME Ro

33/48 MUSSO DOMINIC VA Am

33/48 FERRETTI RON PA Am

33/48 Aly Maryam NY Am

33/48 LEONARD JOHN MD Am

33/48 DROLLETTE MARK NY Am

33/48 SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am

33/48 GENTGEN MIKE FL Ex

33/48 Corfman Jeff OH Ex

33/48 Ashline Jared NY Ro

49/64 Quinones Eduardo CR Ex

49/64 Majeski Joseph MN Ro

49/64 LO ALFRED CAN Ex

49/64 Sailor Scott NY Ro

49/64 Puterbaugh John PA Ro

49/64 MELCHIOR MONTY MD Ex

49/64 Cross Jim OH Ex

49/64 MOONEY JIM NY Am

49/64 SROUR FOUAD MI Pr

49/64 Fisher Liam PA Ro

49/64 Lehouillier Alexandre CAN Ex

49/64 Cralle Robert VA Be

49/64 Larue Cuyler NY Ju

49/64 Stremme Dawson PA Be

49/64 Moffett Tree PA Ro

49/64 MOORE Ryan CO Ma

65/96 larue brennan NY Ju

65/96 Detter Brian VA Be

65/96 Swanson Shannon VA Be

65/96 Racicot Bryan NC Be

 

PRO DOUBLES

1st Brown Derek OH Ex & BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr

2 CLARK KRIS FL Ex & MONTRONE ALAN FL Ex

3 HAYDON Bill KY Pr & GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr

4 LOTTERHOS SEAN NY Ex & DINEEN BOBBY NC Ex

5/6 WELTIN BRUCE MA Ex & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

5/6 Forest Chris PA Ex & LAM VICTOR NY Ex

7/8 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr & Packer Dan CAN Am

7/8 JONES TOM NC Ex & DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex

9/12 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr & Mendel Greg NY Pr

9/12 Savaria Mathieu CAN Am & Lehouillier Alexandre CAN Ex

9/12 MELCHIOR MONTY MD Ex & Hizoune Adil MD Pr

9/12 Bigeault Mathieu CAN Ex & Newbury David CAN Am

13/16 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex & SROUR FOUAD MI Pr

13/16 LO ALFRED CAN Ex & ZEOKE STEVE CAN Ex

13/16 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr & CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex

13/16 Cross Jim OH Ex & MILLER ART OH Ex

17/24 Barletta Rocco MD Ex & DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

17/24 Waterman Jim MD Ex & Ryan Pat MD Ex

17/24 Aly Maryam NY Am & Sherpa Dawa NY Ex

17/24 Nusbaum Eric VA Ex & Nusbaum Carly VA Am

17/24 SHADMAN AHMAD MD Ex & Der Ray MD Ex

17/24 MUSSO DOMINIC VA Am & DELL RICK GA Ex

17/24 Quinones Eduardo CR Ex & Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr

17/24 WHIPPLE DAVID MD Ex & Coyne Clint MD Ex

25/32 Hulmes Jennifer PA Ro & MCCALL JASON NC Ex

25/32 FISHER JOE PA Am & Stremme David PA Am

25/32 CHAN CALVIN CA Ex & Ingold Arron CA Am

25/32 Nasti Michele VA Ro & Bowen Chris VA Ex

25/32 OZDEMIR DERYA MD Pr & Lee John MD Ex

25/32 EVERITT CARL TX Ex & WRIGHT JERRY KY Ex

25/32 Devito Robert NY Am & Moon Ellen NY Ex

25/32 BURKE SHAWN NY Ex & DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex

33/48 TILLEY JUSTIN MS Am & Atkisson Billy NC Am

33/48 Choi Carlo CAN Ex & Nguyen Michael CAN Ro

33/48 KOCHER SCOTT PA Am & Morgan John PA Be

33/48 KEGG MELISSA OH Ex & MCCALL MICHELLE NC Am

33/48 Schonfeld Jerry NY Am & Heard Allen MA Am

33/48 BERENT SPILLSON Nate MI Am & Schneider Ray PA Ro

33/48 LEONARD JOHN MD Am & SAUNDERS Wayne MD Am

33/48 Majeski Joseph MN Ro & Alaei Jay FL Ro

33/48 Racicot Bryan NC Be & DiJohn Sam NY Ro

33/48 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

33/48 CLARONI DENNIS PA Ex & Haw Jesse CAN Ex

33/48 Fisher Liam PA Ro & Stremme Dawson PA Be

33/48 WESLEY CHRISTOPHER VA Am & Boyd Chip US Ro

33/48 Corfman Jeff OH Ex & ILICH BEN OH Am

33/48 Fisher Joseph PA Ex & E Elvis VA Am

 

PRO SINGLES

1st WRIGHT JERRY KY Ex

2 HAYDON Bill KY Pr

3/4 DECHERT DANIEL PA Ex

3/4 RACICOT JUSTIN NC Ex

5/8 WESTCOTT KEVIN NY Pr

5/8 EVERITT CARL TX Ex

5/8 SROUR FOUAD MI Pr

5/8 Bigeault Mathieu CAN Ex

9/16 JONES TOM NC Ex

9/16 Mendel Greg NY Pr

9/16 GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr

9/16 Lee John MD Ex

9/16 Haw Jesse CAN Ex

9/16 Bowen Chris VA Ex

9/16 DELL RICK GA Ex

9/16 Fisher Joseph PA Ex

17/32 MELCHIOR MONTY MD Ex

17/32 Lehouillier Alexandre CAN Ex

17/32 MCCALL JASON NC Ex

17/32 Coyne Clint MD Ex

17/32 CHISHOLM Brian MI Ex

17/32 Cespedes Martinez Carlos CR Pr

17/32 Corfman Jeff OH Ex

17/32 Quinones Eduardo CR Ex

17/32 CHIRHART GARY MI Pr

17/32 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr

17/32 Majeski Joseph MN Ro

17/32 DINEEN BOBBY NC Ex

17/32 MILLER ART OH Ex

17/32 Savaria Mathieu CAN Am

17/32 Barletta Rocco MD Ex

17/32 Nusbaum Eric VA Ex

33/64 MOONEY JIM NY Am

33/64 Newbury David CAN Am

33/64 BURKE SHAWN NY Ex

33/64 MUSSO DOMINIC VA Am

33/64 CHAN CALVIN CA Ex

33/64 Rainville Marc CAN Ro

33/64 Sherpa Dawa NY Ex

33/64 DAVIS VICTOR NC Ex

33/64 Nusbaum Carly VA Am

33/64 DOOLEY CHUCK NY Ex

33/64 Stremme Dawson PA Be

33/64 Larue Cuyler NY Ju

33/64 Alaei Jay FL Ro

33/64 PRABAKARAN SENTHIL ME Ro

33/64 Cross Jim OH Ex

33/64 LEONARD JOHN MD Am

33/64 LO ALFRED CAN Ex

33/64 Aly Maryam NY Am

33/64 Weadock Kevin NJ Be

 

WOMENS OPEN DOUBLES

1st Grogan Kristin MD Ex & HAN Jackie TX Ex

2 SHADMAN KITTY MD Ex & Aly Maryam NY Am

3 Moon Ellen NY Ex & BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr

4 Rettazzini Maria FL Am & KEGG MELISSA OH Ex

5/6 CHI JENNIFER CAN Am & Ngai Jennifer CAN Am

5/6 Riter Shelly NY Ro & Wells Daphne FL Ro

7/8 GHEEWALA BARBIE MD Ro & MOORE MARY KY Ex

7/8 MCCALL MICHELLE NC Am & RACICOT ERIN NC Am

9/12 Cespedes Susana CR Ne & Hulmes Jennifer PA Ro

9/12 JONES AMI NC Ro & Merritt Jennifer NC Am

9/12 Kovaleski Susie PA Ro & Moffett Tree PA Ro

9/12 Nusbaum Carly VA Am & Klaus Michelle VA Be

 

WOMENS OPEN SINGLES

1st HAN Jackie TX Ex

2 Moon Ellen NY Ex

3 BAMBENEK DUSTY OH Pr

4 Grogan Kristin MD Ex

5/6 Rettazzini Maria FL Am

5/6 CHI JENNIFER CAN Am

7/8 Aly Maryam NY Am

7/8 Cespedes Susana CR Ne

9/12 Riter Shelly NY Ro

9/12 Nusbaum Carly VA Am

9/12 MCCALL MICHELLE NC Am

9/12 Moffett Tree PA Ro

13/16 Klaus Michelle VA Be

13/16 Ngai Jennifer CAN Am

13/16 Hulmes Jennifer PA Ro

13/16 Kovaleski Susie PA Ro

17/24 Wells Daphne FL Ro

2017 Maryland Foosball Promotions

Results courtesy of IFPs Everplay Software