2017 $15,000 Louisiana State Championships

Doubletree, New Orleans Airport

Kenner Louisiana, USA

Tornado Table Soccer/New Orleans Foosball Promotions

Final Official Results

 

  AMATEUR SINGLES      

1st  BAUMBACH  DELIZA  TX Ex 

2  Henderson  Patrick  LA Ro 

3  GUERCIA  Joey  LA Am 

4  FEWGET  WENDELL  MS Am 

5/6  DUHE  Mark  LA Am 

5/6  Nicholson  Kurt  OK Am 

7/8  ESCHETTE  COREY  LA Am 

7/8  Alaei  Jay  FL Ro 

9/12  COLLETTI  Joe  LA Am 

9/12  BROWN  MATT  MS Am 

9/12  DUHE  MARCUS  LA Am 

9/12  DEESE  LEN  GA Ro 

13/16  ROBICHAUX  CHASE  LA Be 

13/16  LABAT  Jason  LA Am 

13/16  POUNDS  JASON  LA Ro 

13/16  SMITH  HANNAH  MS Ex 

17/24  SMITH  MICHAEL  MS Ro  

17/24  COFFEY  CHRISTIANE  LA Ro 

17/24  COLDREN  Tim  LA Ro 

17/24  MONTEGUT  Roy  LA Am 

17/24  MOREAU  Wils  LA Am 

17/24  Anderson  Mark  LA Be 

17/24  EASTERLING  JAMES  MS Ro 

17/24  TOCO  Tony  LA Be 

25/32  LAYTON  Tony  LA Am 

25/32  SCHWARTZ  MARTIN  LA Am 

25/32  Guidry  Beau  LA Ro 

25/32  EVANS  Mike  LA Ro 

25/32  MEYERS  WILLIAM  LA Am 

25/32  LAYTON  Abby  LA Ro 

25/32  Thibodeaux  Jason  LA Be 

 

  BEGINNER DOUBLES      

1st  UNDERHILL  Brandon  TN Ne  &  Lowe  Cole  AL Be 

2  Thibodeaux  Jason  LA Be  &  Jones  Jerome  LA Be 

3  Louque  Brennan  LA Be  &  Brack  Tad  LA Ne 

4  Roussel  Brian  LA Be  &  Nasello Jr.  Rob  LA Ne 

5/6  Anderson  Mark  LA Be  &  Schaubhut  Darrin (Bubby)  LA Be 

5/6  AUCOIN  Joelle  LA Be  &  WEBRE  Diane  LA Be 

7/8  MOREAU  Darleen  LA Be  &  Roussel  Jude  LA Be 

7/8  TOCO  Tony  LA Be  &  RUBENSTEIN  Kenny  LA Ne 

9/12  PFINGSTEN  Steve  LA Ne  &  VINING  Steven  LA Ne 

9/12  STEPHENS  Jack  LA Be  &  Stephens  Jerry  LA Be 

 

  BEGINNER SINGLES      

1st  Lowe  Cole  AL Be 

2  Roussel  Ryan  LA Be 

3  Guidry  Beau  LA Ro 

4  Jones  Jerome  LA Be 

5/6  Fondren  Mike  AL Be 

5/6  Nasello Jr.  Rob  LA Ne 

7/8  Bell  Tiffanie  MS Be 

7/8  Shelton  Russell  LA Ne 

9/12  Brack  Tad  LA Ne 

9/12  TOCO  Tony  LA Be 

9/12  PAGAN  Melissa  LA Ro 

9/12  UNDERHILL  Brandon  TN Ne 

13/16  Louque  Brennan  LA Be 

13/16  Stephens  Jerry  LA Be 

13/16  Flynn  Tyler  MS Ro 

13/16  Thibodeaux  Jason  LA Be 

17/24  WEBRE  Diane  LA Be 

17/24  Anderson  Mark  LA Be 

17/24  STEPHENS  Jack  LA Be 

17/24  Roussel  Brian  LA Be 

17/24  AUCOIN  Joelle  LA Be 

 

  DESIGNATED MIXED      

1st  LOFFREDO  TODD  CO Ma  &  HAN  Jackie  TX Ex 

2  Aly  Maryam  NY Am  &  MITCHELL  Arthur  TX Pr 

3  BAUMBACH  DELIZA  TX Ex  &  MOORE  Ryan  CO Ma 

4  Hayman  Markus  MS Ex  &  SMITH  HANNAH  MS Ex 

5/6  BUCKLEY  Chad  LA Ex  &  TAURASSI  Victoria  LA Ro 

5/6  SPLAINE  MIKE  NV Ex  &  Wells  Daphne  FL Ro 

7/8  VINCENT  Tammy  LA Ro  &  MEYERS  WILLIAM  LA Am 

7/8  COFFEY  CHRISTIANE  LA Ro  &  COFFEY  SHAN  LA Ex 

9/12  AUCOIN  Joelle  LA Be  &  AUCOIN  Bryce  LA Ro 

 

  EXPERT DOUBLES      

1st  Hayman  Markus  MS Ex  &  SMITH  HANNAH  MS Ex 

2  MOREAU  Wils  LA Am  &  LABAT  Jason  LA Am 

3  DUHE  Mark  LA Am  &  MONTEGUT  Roy  LA Am 

4  Wilson  Donald  MS Ex  &  O'QUINN  LEIGH  AL Ex 

5/6  PREJEAN  JEAN  LA Am  &  RUSSO  Darby  LA Ex 

5/6  Grogan  Kristin  MD Ex  &  Brown  Derek  OH Ex 

7/8  DUHE  MARCUS  LA Am  &  MIGUES  Kevin  LA Am 

7/8  ROBICHAUX  CHASE  LA Be  &  PERKINS  H P  LA Ex 

9/12  Vincent  Laxcy  LA Ex  &  Faulk  Robby  LA Am 

9/12  COFFEY  SHAN  LA Ex  &  Hearn  JJ  MS Ex 

9/12  Miles  Tom  MS Am  &  INGRAM  BRIAN  MS Am 

9/12  RUE  Sullivan  LA Ro  &  BAUMBACH  DELIZA  TX Ex 

13/16  LAYTON  Tony  LA Am  &  Nicholson  Kurt  OK Am 

13/16  SPLAINE  MIKE  NV Ex  &  Aly  Maryam  NY Am 

13/16  BROWN  MATT  MS Am  &  LOWE  ROBERT  AL Am 

13/16  FLORES  PEDRO  LA Ex  &  COMPTON  Jay  LA Ex 

17/24  ESCHETTE  COREY  LA Am  &  Guidry  Beau  LA Ro 

17/24  MUSSO  DOMINIC  VA Am  &  CARRINGONE  BRETT  LA Am 

17/24  RUIZ  Steven  LA Ro  &  PERSCHALL  STEPHEN  LA Ex 

17/24  BUCKLEY  Chad  LA Ex  &  ODLE  Micah  LA Ex 

17/24  HEBENSTREIT  KYLE  FL Ro  &  MONTRONE  ALAN  FL Ex 

17/24  UNDERHILL  Eddie  TN Am  &  SARTIN  CHAD  MS Am 

17/24  LE  JENNIFER  LA Am  &  Matarrese  Mark  LA Ex 

 

  EXPERT SINGLES      

1st  SPLAINE  MIKE  NV Ex 

2  Wilson  Donald  MS Ex 

3  Alaei  Jay  FL Ro 

4  PRICE  RANDY  TX Pr 

5/6  BAUMBACH  DELIZA  TX Ex 

5/6  ESCHETTE  COREY  LA Am 

7/8  Hayman  Markus  MS Ex 

7/8  DUHE  MARCUS  LA Am 

9/12  Nicholson  Kurt  OK Am 

9/12  LABAT  Jason  LA Am 

9/12  BUCKLEY  Chad  LA Ex 

9/12  ROBICHAUX  CHASE  LA Be 

13/16  PERKINS  H P  LA Ex 

13/16  Guidry  Beau  LA Ro 

13/16  Thornton  Tom  NC Ex 

13/16  COMPTON  Jay  LA Ex 

17/24  GUILBEAUX  Troy  LA Ex 

17/24  DEESE  LEN  GA Ro 

17/24  EASTERLING  JAMES  MS Ro 

17/24  COLDREN  Tim  LA Ro 

17/24  Garcia Junior  Frank  LA Am 

17/24  MONTEGUT  Roy  LA Am 

17/24  MIGUES  Kevin  LA Am 

17/24  MONTRONE  ALAN  FL Ex 

25/32  Anderson  Mark  LA Be 

 

  FORWARD SHOOT OUT      

1st  Hayman  Markus  MS Ex 

2  Alaei  Jay  FL Ro 

3  Matarrese  Mark  LA Ex 

4  GUILBEAUX  Troy  LA Ex 

5/6  SCHWARTZ  MARTIN  LA Am 

5/6  COLDREN  Tim  LA Ro 

7/8  POUNDS  JASON  LA Ro 

7/8  Guidry  Beau  LA Ro 

9/12  SPINOSA  Tim  LA Ro 

9/12  Garcia Junior  Frank  LA Am 

9/12  MOREAU  Wils  LA Am 

9/12  AUCOIN  Joelle  LA Be 

13/16  Nasello Jr.  Rob  LA Ne 

 

  FRIDAY OPEN DYP      

1st  MOREAU  Wils  LA Am  &  GUILBEAUX  Troy  LA Ex 

2  SMITH  HANNAH  MS Ex  &  COFFEY  CHRISTIANE  LA Ro 

3  LE  JENNIFER  LA Am  &  Alaei  Jay  FL Ro 

4  LAYTON  Tony  LA Am  &  HAYDON  Bill  KY Pr 

5/6  Hayman  Markus  MS Ex  &  LABAT  Jason  LA Am 

5/6  Vincent  Laxcy  LA Ex  &  MONTRONE  ALAN  FL Ex 

7/8  TOCO  Tony  LA Be  &  Thornton  Tom  NC Ex 

7/8  MOREAU  Darleen  LA Be  &  MCCROREY  Matt  NY Pr 

9/12  BARCELONA JR  LOUIS  LA Pr  &  MORALES  PATRICIA  LA Ro 

9/12  BOURQUE  SIDNEY  LA Ro  &  Newsome  Doug  LA Be 

9/12  SPLAINE  MIKE  NV Ex  &  Lowe  Cole  AL Be 

9/12  BUCKLEY  Chad  LA Ex  &  BROWN  MATT  MS Am 

13/16  SCHWARTZ  MARTIN  LA Am  &  Nasello Jr.  Rob  LA Ne 

13/16  ESCHETTE  COREY  LA Am  &  MUSSO  DOMINIC  VA Am 

13/16  ZELLER  FERREL  LA Ro  &  LOWE  ROBERT  AL Am 

13/16  Nicholson  Kurt  OK Am  &  BRUBAKER JR  MARK  CO Pr 

17/24  EASTERLING  JAMES  MS Ro  &  STEPHENS  Jack  LA Be 

17/24  SMITH  MICHAEL  MS Ro  &  VINCENT  Tammy  LA Ro 

17/24  STEPHENS  Kyle  LA Ex  &  LE  MICHAEL  LA Ro 

17/24  Guidry  Beau  LA Ro  &  MEYERS  WILLIAM  LA Am 

17/24  CULPEPPER  Dewey  MS Pr  &  MIGUES  Kevin  LA Am 

17/24  Aly  Maryam  NY Am  &  EVANS  Mike  LA Ro 

17/24  Anderson  Mark  LA Be  &  SELLNO  TAMMY  LA Ro 

17/24  Wells  Daphne  FL Ro  &  LAYTON  Abby  LA Ro 

25/32  AUCOIN  Joelle  LA Be  &  TROTTER  Liz  LA Am 

 

  GOALIE WARS      

1st  Wilson  Donald  MS Ex 

2  Alaei  Jay  FL Ro 

3  Garcia Junior  Frank  LA Am 

4  MONTEGUT  Roy  LA Am 

5/6  LABAT  Jason  LA Am 

5/6  DEESE  LEN  GA Ro 

7/8  MOREAU  Wils  LA Am 

7/8  Thibodeaux  Jason  LA Be 

9/12  Nasello Jr.  Rob  LA Ne 

9/12  Guidry  Beau  LA Ro 

9/12  Anderson  Mark  LA Be 

9/12  AUCOIN  Joelle  LA Be 

13/16  Louque  Brennan  LA Be 

 

  HANDICAP DOUBLES      

1st  Wilson  Donald  MS Ex  &  Matarrese  Mark  LA Ex 

2  LOFFREDO  TODD  CO Ma  &  GUILBEAUX  Troy  LA Ex 

3  ZOLLER  John  LA Pr  &  MCCROREY  Matt  NY Pr 

4  DEESE  LEN  GA Ro  &  SMITH  MICHAEL  MS Ro 

5/6  HAYDON  Bill  KY Pr  &  BRUBAKER JR  MARK  CO Pr 

5/6  Guidry  Beau  LA Ro  &  LABAT  Jason  LA Am 

7/8  Nicholson  Kurt  OK Am  &  DUHE  Mark  LA Am 

7/8  Hayman  Markus  MS Ex  &  Brown  Derek  OH Ex 

9/12  BOURQUE  SIDNEY  LA Ro  &  PRICE  RANDY  TX Pr 

9/12  BUCKLEY  Chad  LA Ex  &  LAYTON  Tony  LA Am 

9/12  SCHWARTZ  MARTIN  LA Am  &  BROWN  MATT  MS Am 

9/12  Grogan  Kristin  MD Ex  &  SMITH  HANNAH  MS Ex 

13/16  SPLAINE  MIKE  NV Ex  &  MITCHELL  Arthur  TX Pr 

13/16  AUCOIN  Joelle  LA Be  &  Nasello Jr.  Rob  LA Ne 

13/16  COLDREN  Tim  LA Ro  &  MARTIN  Bobby  MS Ro 

13/16  ROBICHAUX  CHASE  LA Be  &  Louque  Brennan  LA Be 

17/24  TAURASSI  Victoria  LA Ro  &  COLLETTI  Joe  LA Am 

17/24  TOCO  Tony  LA Be  &  Labat  Gerald  LA Be 

17/24  ESCHETTE  COREY  LA Am  &  Anderson  Mark  LA Be 

17/24  COFFEY  CHRISTIANE  LA Ro  &  EVANS  Mike  LA Ro 

17/24  MONTEGUT  Roy  LA Am  &  Schaubhut  Darrin (Bubby)  LA Be 

17/24  GUERCIA  Joey  LA Am  &  MEYERS  WILLIAM  LA Am 

 

  JUNIOR DOUBLES      

1st  RUE  Sullivan  LA Ro  &  Hearn  Logan  MS Ro 

2  STEPHENS  Jack  LA Be  &  Lowe  Cole  AL Be 

3  WILLIAMS  C J  MS Ne  &  Stephens  Pete  LA Be 

 

  JUNIOR SINGLES      

1st  Lowe  Cole  AL Be 

2  UNDERHILL  Brandon  TN Ne 

3  STEPHENS  Jack  LA Be 

4  WILLIAMS  C J  MS Ne 

 

  OPEN DOUBLES      

1st  RUE  Terry  LA Ma  &  MOORE  Ryan  CO Ma 

2  SPREDEMAN  Tony  FL Ma  &  Gilmore  Amedio  WI Pr 

3  LOFFREDO  TODD  CO Ma  &  Grogan  Kristin  MD Ex 

4  Brown  Derek  OH Ex  &  MCCROREY  Matt  NY Pr 

5/6  TAYLOR  Cory  LA Pr  &  ROBERTSON  Blake  FL El 

5/6  ZOLLER  John  LA Pr  &  HAYDON  Bill  KY Pr 

7/8  HAN  Jackie  TX Ex  &  RUE  Keisha  LA Ex 

7/8  COLEY  Shannon  MS Pr  &  MITCHELL  Arthur  TX Pr 

9/12  COMPTON  Jay  LA Ex  &  Hearn  JJ  MS Ex 

9/12  PRICE  RANDY  TX Pr  &  QUIBODEAUX  Coy  LA Pr 

9/12  CULPEPPER  Dewey  MS Pr  &  Hayman  Markus  MS Ex 

9/12  MOREAU  Wils  LA Am  &  BARCELONA JR  LOUIS  LA Pr 

13/16  EASTERLING  JAMES  MS Ro  &  Nicholson  Kurt  OK Am 

13/16  Vincent  Laxcy  LA Ex  &  Faulk  Robby  LA Am 

13/16  BELL  Bill  MS El  &  BRUBAKER JR  MARK  CO Pr 

13/16  Wilson  Donald  MS Ex  &  O'QUINN  LEIGH  AL Ex 

17/24  ROBICHAUX  CHASE  LA Be  &  PERKINS  H P  LA Ex 

17/24  STEPHENS  Kyle  LA Ex  &  STEPHENS  Jack  LA Be 

17/24  MUSSO  DOMINIC  VA Am  &  DUHE  Mark  LA Am 

17/24  JENKINS  LARRY  MS Ro  &  SARTIN  CHAD  MS Am 

17/24  HEBENSTREIT  KYLE  FL Ro  &  MONTRONE  ALAN  FL Ex 

17/24  SPLAINE  MIKE  NV Ex  &  Aly  Maryam  NY Am 

17/24  Anderson  Mark  LA Be  &  LABAT  Jason  LA Am 

17/24  Garcia Junior  Frank  LA Am  &  Chauffe  Kirk  LA Ne 

25/32  TOCO  Tony  LA Be  &  POUNDS  JASON  LA Ro 

25/32  BOURQUE  SIDNEY  LA Ro  &  Louque  Brennan  LA Be 

 

  OPEN MIXED      

1st  LOFFREDO  TODD  CO Ma  &  Grogan  Kristin  MD Ex 

2  SPREDEMAN  Tony  FL Ma  &  RUE  Sullivan  LA Ro 

3  SMITH  HANNAH  MS Ex  &  BRUBAKER JR  MARK  CO Pr 

4  Brown  Derek  OH Ex  &  HAN  Jackie  TX Ex 

5/6  CULPEPPER  Dewey  MS Pr  &  LE  JENNIFER  LA Am 

5/6  HAYDON  Bill  KY Pr  &  BAUMBACH  DELIZA  TX Ex 

7/8  RUE  Terry  LA Ma  &  RUE  Keisha  LA Ex 

7/8  COLEY  Shannon  MS Pr  &  TAURASSI  Victoria  LA Ro 

9/12  BARCELONA JR  LOUIS  LA Pr  &  MORALES  PATRICIA  LA Ro 

9/12  BUCKLEY  Chad  LA Ex  &  LAYTON  Abby  LA Ro 

9/12  GUILBEAUX  Troy  LA Ex  &  Wells  Daphne  FL Ro 

9/12  Vincent  Laxcy  LA Ex  &  VINCENT  Tammy  LA Ro 

13/16  RUIZ  Steven  LA Ro  &  PAGAN  Melissa  LA Ro 

13/16  SELLNO  TAMMY  LA Ro  &  Garcia Junior  Frank  LA Am 

13/16  SPLAINE  MIKE  NV Ex  &  Aly  Maryam  NY Am 

13/16  AUCOIN  Joelle  LA Be  &  EVANS  Mike  LA Ro 

17/24  ROBICHAUX  CHASE  LA Be  &  WEBRE  Diane  LA Be 

17/24  MATHERNE  TAMMY  LA Be  &  SIMPSON  JACK  LA Am 

17/24  MOREAU  Wils  LA Am  &  MOREAU  Darleen  LA Be 

17/24  TROTTER  Liz  LA Am  &  LABAT  Jason  LA Am

 

  OPEN SINGLES      

1st  LOFFREDO  TODD  CO Ma 

2  SPREDEMAN  Tony  FL Ma 

3  RUE  Terry  LA Ma 

4  ROBERTSON  Blake  FL El 

5/6  Alaei  Jay  FL Ro 

5/6  Hayman  Markus  MS Ex 

7/8  BARCELONA JR  LOUIS  LA Pr 

7/8  CULPEPPER  Dewey  MS Pr 

9/12  TAYLOR  Cory  LA Pr 

9/12  BRUBAKER JR  MARK  CO Pr 

9/12  COMPTON  Jay  LA Ex 

9/12  HAYDON  Bill  KY Pr 

13/16  GUILBEAUX  Troy  LA Ex 

13/16  MCCROREY  Matt  NY Pr 

13/16  Thornton  Tom  NC Ex 

13/16  SPLAINE  MIKE  NV Ex 

17/24  AUCOIN  Bryce  LA Ro 

17/24  EASTERLING  JAMES  MS Ro 

17/24  BUCKLEY  Chad  LA Ex 

17/24  Aly  Maryam  NY Am 

17/24  QUIBODEAUX  Coy  LA Pr 

17/24  BROWN  MATT  MS Am 

17/24  COFFEY  CHRISTIANE  LA Ro 

17/24  Newsome  Doug  LA Be 

25/32  COLEY  Shannon  MS Pr 

25/32  TOCO  Tony  LA Be 

25/32  Thibodeaux  Jason  LA Be 

25/32  COFFEY  SHAN  LA Ex 

25/32  MONTRONE  ALAN  FL Ex 

25/32  STEPHENS  Kyle  LA Ex 

25/32  AUCOIN  Joelle  LA Be 

25/32  BOURQUE  SIDNEY  LA Ro 

 

  PRO DOUBLES      

1st  CULPEPPER  Dewey  MS Pr  &  Hayman  Markus  MS Ex 

2  COLEY  Shannon  MS Pr  &  BRUBAKER JR  MARK  CO Pr 

3  MCCROREY  Matt  NY Pr  &  HAYDON  Bill  KY Pr 

4  Brown  Derek  OH Ex  &  SMITH  HANNAH  MS Ex 

5/6  PRICE  RANDY  TX Pr  &  QUIBODEAUX  Coy  LA Pr 

5/6  Gilmore  Amedio  WI Pr  &  MONTRONE  ALAN  FL Ex 

7/8  DUHE  Mark  LA Am  &  LABAT  Jason  LA Am 

7/8  Wilson  Donald  MS Ex  &  O'QUINN  LEIGH  AL Ex 

9/12  ROBICHAUX  CHASE  LA Be  &  Alaei  Jay  FL Ro 

9/12  INGRAM  BRIAN  MS Am  &  TAURASSI  Victoria  LA Ro  

9/12  ZOLLER  John  LA Pr  &  STACHELEK  EVAN  CA Pr 

9/12  TAYLOR  Cory  LA Pr  &  RUE  Sullivan  LA Ro 

13/16  FLORES  PEDRO  LA Ex  &  MITCHELL  Arthur  TX Pr 

13/16  PERKINS  H P  LA Ex  &  RUE  Keisha  LA Ex 

13/16  SCHWARTZ  MARTIN  LA Am  &  MEYERS  WILLIAM  LA Am 

13/16  BILLIOT  Edison  LA Am  &  FLORES  Casey  LA Am 

17/24  Garcia Junior  Frank  LA Am  &  Chauffe  Kirk  LA Ne 

17/24  BARCELONA JR  LOUIS  LA Pr  &  RUSSO  Darby  LA Ex 

17/24  GOODWIN  JUSTIN  LA Am  &  LE  MICHAEL  LA Ro 

17/24  MASTERS  BRAD  AL Be  &  PERSCHALL  STEPHEN  LA Ex 

17/24  BONURA  Danny  LA Am  &  BONURA  ANTHONY  LA Ro 

17/24  STEPHENS  Kyle  LA Ex  &  Stephens  Jerry  LA Be 

17/24  SPLAINE  MIKE  NV Ex  &  Aly  Maryam  NY Am 

17/24  Vincent  Laxcy  LA Ex  &  Faulk  Robby  LA Am 

25/32  ZELLER  FERREL  LA Ro  &  EVANS  Mike  LA Ro 

 

  PRO SINGLES      

1st  CULPEPPER  Dewey  MS Pr 

2  COLEY  Shannon  MS Pr 

3/4  BRUBAKER JR  MARK  CO Pr 

3/4  PRICE  RANDY  TX Pr  

5/8  HAYDON  Bill  KY Pr 

5/8  GUILBEAUX  Troy  LA Ex 

5/8  SPLAINE  MIKE  NV Ex 

5/8  BUCKLEY  Chad  LA Ex 

9/16  MCCROREY  Matt  NY Pr 

9/16  Nicholson  Kurt  OK Am 

9/16  BARCELONA JR  LOUIS  LA Pr 

9/16  Garcia Junior  Frank  LA Am 

9/16  MONTRONE  ALAN  FL Ex 

9/16  Alaei  Jay  FL Ro 

9/16  PERKINS  H P  LA Ex 

9/16  Hayman  Markus  MS Ex 

17/32  Henderson  Patrick  LA Ro 

17/32  ROBICHAUX  CHASE  LA Be 

 

  ROOKIE DOUBLES      

1st  DEESE  LEN  GA Ro  &  SMITH  MICHAEL  MS Ro 

2  COLDREN  Tim  LA Ro  &  Hearn  Logan  MS Ro 

3  LE  MICHAEL  LA Ro  &  MARTIN  Bobby  MS Ro 

4  ROBICHAUX  CHASE  LA Be  &  EVANS  Mike  LA Ro 

5/6  Wells  Daphne  FL Ro  &  Alaei  Jay  FL Ro 

5/6  Henderson  Patrick  LA Ro  &  Chauffe  Kirk  LA Ne  

7/8  Louque  Brennan  LA Be  &  Brack  Tad  LA Ne 

7/8  TOCO  Tony  LA Be  &  POUNDS  JASON  LA Ro 

9/12  Thibodeaux  Jason  LA Be  &  Jones  Jerome  LA Be 

9/12  Anderson  Mark  LA Be  &  Schaubhut  Darrin (Bubby)  LA Be 

9/12  JENKINS  LARRY  MS Ro  &  GANION  RONALD  LA Ro 

9/12  ZELLER  FERREL  LA Ro  &  BOURQUE  SIDNEY  LA Ro 

13/16  AUCOIN  Joelle  LA Be  &  WEBRE  Diane  LA Be 

13/16  VINCENT  Tammy  LA Ro  &  LAYTON  Abby  LA Ro 

13/16  TAURASSI  Victoria  LA Ro  &  COFFEY  CHRISTIANE  LA Ro 

13/16  EASTERLING  JAMES  MS Ro  &  Nasello Jr.  Rob  LA Ne 

17/24  Lowe  Cole  AL Be  &  Guidry  Beau  LA Ro 

17/24  UNDERHILL  Brandon  TN Ne  &  Flynn  Tyler  MS Ro 

17/24  RUIZ  Steven  LA Ro  &  PAGAN  Melissa  LA Ro 

 

  ROOKIE SINGLES      

1st  Alaei  Jay  FL Ro 

2  COLDREN  Tim  LA Ro 

3  ROBICHAUX  CHASE  LA Be 

4  Henderson  Patrick  LA Ro 

5/6  EASTERLING  JAMES  MS Ro 

5/6  MOREAU  Wils  LA Am 

7/8  Anderson  Mark  LA Be 

7/8  STELLY  RANDALL  LA Ro 

9/12  Guidry  Beau  LA Ro 

9/12  EVANS  Mike  LA Ro 

9/12  MARTIN  Bobby  MS Ro 

9/12  POUNDS  JASON  LA Ro 

13/16  RUIZ  Steven  LA Ro 

13/16  ZELLER  FERREL  LA Ro 

13/16  SPINOSA  Tim  LA Ro 

13/16  GIGER  KEVIN  LA Ro 

17/24  Nasello Jr.  Rob  LA Ne 

17/24  TOCO  Tony  LA Be 

17/24  PAGAN  Melissa  LA Ro 

17/24  DEESE  LEN  GA Ro 

17/24  Thibodeaux  Jason  LA Be 

17/24  AUCOIN  Joelle  LA Be 

25/32  SMITH  MICHAEL  MS Ro 

 

  WOMEN'S OPEN DOUBLES      

1st  Grogan  Kristin  MD Ex  &  SMITH  HANNAH  MS Ex 

2  HAN  Jackie  TX Ex  &  RUE  Sullivan  LA Ro 

3  BAUMBACH  DELIZA  TX Ex  &  RUE  Keisha  LA Ex 

4  Schumacher  Courtney  LA Ro  &  SHERROD  HEATHER  LA Ro 

5/6  Aly  Maryam  NY Am  &  MOORE  MARY  KY Ex 

5/6  TROTTER  Liz  LA Am  &  MORALES  PATRICIA  LA Ro 

7/8  LE  JENNIFER  LA Am  &  LAYTON  Abby  LA Ro 

7/8  TAURASSI  Victoria  LA Ro  &  COFFEY  CHRISTIANE  LA Ro 

9/12  AUCOIN  Joelle  LA Be  &  WEBRE  Diane  LA Be 

9/12  PAGAN  Melissa  LA Ro  &  VINCENT  Tammy  LA Ro

 

  WOMEN'S OPEN SINGLES  

1st  SMITH  HANNAH  MS Ex 

2  RUE  Keisha  LA Ex 

3  BAUMBACH  DELIZA  TX Ex 

4  RUE  Sullivan  LA Ro 

5/6  HAN  Jackie  TX Ex 

5/6  Aly  Maryam  NY Am 

7/8  TAURASSI  Victoria  LA Ro 

7/8  TROTTER  Liz  LA Am 

9/12  COFFEY  CHRISTIANE  LA Ro 

9/12  Wells  Daphne  FL Ro 

9/12  MORALES  PATRICIA  LA Ro 

9/12  LAYTON  Abby  LA Ro 

13/16  WEBRE  Diane  LA Be 

13/16  AUCOIN  Joelle  LA Be 

13/16  PAGAN  Melissa  LA Ro