2017 $20,000 Colorado State Table Soccer Championships

Doubletree Hotel Denver-Thornton

Thornton Colorado, USA

Tornado Table Soccer/TSK Foosball Promotions

Final Official Results page 2

 

OPEN DOUBLES

1st SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma & MARES ROBERT CO Ma

2 SCHERKENBACH GARRET CO Ma & MOORE Ryan CO Ma

3 HUELTNER ERIK FL Pr & YORE TOM FL Ma

4 ARAGONES SERGIE CA El & Castillo James CA Pr

5/6 HAYDON Bill KY Pr & BRUBAKER JR MARK CO Pr

5/6 GABRIEL KANE CO El & ROBERTSON Blake FL El

7/8 ZAMORA ADRIAN CA Ma & KRAUS MARK NE Pr

7/8 RHODES Joe MO El & Al-Ghais Fawaz KW Ex

9/12 PRIETO MIKE NM Ex & MARIA JEROME NM Ex

9/12 LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr & GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr

9/12 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr & OLSON RON MI El

9/12 Mendel Greg IN Pr & BONE DERON NC Pr

13/16 RUDNICKI MARK CO Pr & JONES BRUCE CO Ex

13/16 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX El & BARBER DAN CO Pr

13/16 SIMONS STEVEN UT Ex & SPROUSE TEDDY UT Pr

13/16 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & TODD JERRY CO Ex

17/24 SHAW JUSTIN OR El & STRANKS WILL CAN Ex

17/24 LEE JEFF OR Ex & HARVEY RYAN OR Ex

17/24 BYRE CODY WA Pr & MORI STEVE UT Pr

17/24 LUERAS SR EDDIE NM Ex & Cardenas Benjamin NM Pr

17/24 NAJJAR HANI CA Ex & MITCHELL Arthur TX Pr

17/24 ODA KEN CA Pr & HAYS ROBERT OR Pr

17/24 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & KING RUSS CA El

17/24 Gilmore Amedio WI Pr & Romero Kevin CR Pr

25/32 TOOZ TJ ND Ex & Olson Nathan MN Ex

25/32 HILL LIZ OK Ex & Tumey Clay TX Ex

25/32 SPLAINE MIKE NV Ex & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

25/32 Peros Phillip CA Ex & Ingold Arron CA Ex

25/32 ENGLISH KEITH OK Ex & Clark Garret OK Ex

25/32 ONSTOTT JASON SD Am & ARMENT MERLIN SD Pr

25/32 MCCLURE CHAD TX Ex & ZEPEDA DANIEL TX Pr

25/32 BUTCHER BART CO Ex & Lancaster Chris CO Ex

33/48 PAPINEAU DARRYL CO Ex & Rollings Steven CO Am

33/48 PARK KEONI CA Ex & CHAN CALVIN CA Ex

33/48 Greve Jona DE Ex & Dins Kai DE Ex

33/48 Gilson Adam CA Pr & Tyvoll Dan CA Ex

33/48 Madej Mark CO Ex & REESE RICK CO Ex

33/48 Pake Don CO Ro & Martin Gavin CO Am

33/48 MAJORS BRUCE TN Ex & ARNOLD SHANE OK Ex

33/48 Hayman Markus MS Ex & EUL Patrick CO Ex

33/48 Bagley Tommie CO Ex & KNAPTON RYAN CO Pr

33/48 JIWANI SUNNY TX Ex & MOLLICE SPIRIT TX Ex

33/48 POWERS AMY NY Ex & ROSS DAVE NY Ex

33/48 Lee John MD Ex & DUBE BRIAN NH Ex

33/48 Cervantes Ezequiel AZ Pr & MENDOZA MICHAEL AZ Ro

33/48 Keener Bo OK Ex & CHAPMAN TOMMY CO Ex

33/48 BALES DAVID IA Ex & Brejcha Dan FL Ro

33/48 Wicks Jason TX Ex & CHAVEZ RANDY TX Ex

49/64 RUIZ Steven LA Ro & PERSCHALL STEPHEN LA Ex

49/64 Sargent David CO Ro & Ewing Christian CO Am

49/64 WORKMAN DOUG NE Am & Ritchie Wayne NE Am

49/64 ANDREWS JASON TX Ex & Brown Robert TX Am

49/64 MASON CURTIS CO Ex & Ferrier Jeff CO Am

49/64 Wynn Bruce TX Am & HARDY GUY TX Am

49/64 Tays Scott MO Ro & CLOUSE NARIN MO Am

49/64 CANNON C J CO Ex & LaGuardia Leo MO Ex

49/64 Rosenstein Noah CA Am & CUNNINGHAM John TN Am

49/64 PALACIOS JORGE CO Ex & MONTES FRANCISCO CO Ex

49/64 GRANO DAVID CO Am & Davis Jim CO Am

49/64 Everett Tim SD Am & Schuldt Todd SD Am

49/64 ALLEN ERIK CO Ex & GARCIA STEVIE NM Ex

49/64 Tenner Eli CO Ro & Watrous Austin CO Ro

49/64 KIKA FLOYD CA Ex & IGE JEFF CA Am

49/64 Everett Jon SD Be & ULLOM BRUCE SD Am

65/96 RICHARDSON EDDIE OK Am & RICHARDSON Wynette OK Ro

65/96 KLITZ RANDY MI Ex & Klein Levi CO Ro

65/96 SCHRUNK BRIAN CO Ex & RICHARDS PAUL CO Am

65/96 DAVIS JON WA Am & TROUT ROB CA Am

65/96 SALAZAR MICHAEL CO Am & TAPSCOTT CLAY CO Ex

65/96 Schneller Dan CO Be & Endischee Adrian CO Be

65/96 Kopas Daniel CO Ro & BAKER JACK UT Am

65/96 CAMPOBASSO MIKE CA Ro & Facer Roland CA Ro

65/96 HOWARD JOHN UT Am & Mckinnon Micah UT Am

65/96 Cox John CO Be & RALSTON Robert CO Be

65/96 Aly Maryam NY Am & Wolff Teddy MD Be

65/96 LEHMANN STEPHEN MN Be & Sheppard Trevan MN Ro

65/96 Hutchison Harold OR Am & CAM KOPIY OR Am

65/96 Garrett Kevin CA Be & Garrett Rob CA Be

65/96 HELDE MATT MN Am & WARDROP DOUG SD Am

65/96 Doxon James IL Be & TORRES SENIOR JUAN CO Am

65/96 Gobran Fadi CA Am & ESHRAGH ALI CA Am

65/96 Hilliard Clif MN Am & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

65/96 ROTHE DERIC CA Am & HUGHES WILLIAM CA Am

65/96 SMITH HANNAH MS Ex & Kimura Midori FL Ex

 

OPEN MIXED

1st SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma & Thompson Dana CO Ex

2 GENTER HEATHER CO Am & MARES ROBERT CO Ma

3 YORE TOM FL Ma & Kimura Midori FL Ex

4 Langley Shelly CO Ex & ZAMORA ADRIAN CA Ma

5/6 LY LINDA CAN Ex & MOORE Ryan CO Ma

5/6 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & Grogan Kristin MD Ex

7/8 LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr & Lueras Sandy CO Ro

7/8 HILL LIZ OK Ex & ROBERTSON Blake FL El

9/12 Keener Bo OK Ex & ALDACO JOANN TX Be

9/12 SCHERKENBACH GARRET CO Ma & HAN Jackie TX Ex

9/12 SMITH HANNAH MS Ex & GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr

9/12 GABRIEL KANE CO El & Gabriel Lexy CO Am

13/16 POWERS AMY NY Ex & Cardenas Benjamin NM Pr

13/16 OLSON RON MI El & Moffett Tree PA Ro

13/16 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX El & MADEJ BETH CO Ro

13/16 Walters Betty TX Am & Dins Kai DE Ex

17/24 CONSTANTE LAURA OR Am & SHAW JUSTIN OR El

17/24 HAYDON Bill KY Pr & ADAMS Kelly E CO Ro

17/24 BRUBAKER TRACI CO Ex & Brubaker Mark R CO Ro

17/24 Bagley Tommie CO Ex & CANNON C J CO Ex

17/24 KEGG MELISSA OH Ex & BRUBAKER JR MARK CO Pr

17/24 RHODES Joe MO El & Cersosimo Brittany TX Am

17/24 KNAPTON RYAN CO Pr & Nuss Kristin CO Am

17/24 BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Ex & MITCHELL Arthur TX Pr

25/32 HAMILTON NATASHA NE Am & KRAUS MARK NE Pr

25/32 SPLAINE MIKE NV Ex & Aly Maryam NY Am

25/32 CANESTARO MADISON CO Am & KING RUSS CA El

25/32 FOWLER STAYCE IA Ex & Al-Ghais Fawaz KW Ex

25/32 RICHARDSON EDDIE OK Am & RICHARDSON Wynette OK Ro

25/32 LEE JOHNNY TX Am & LUERAS SHANNA TX Am

25/32 YORE TOMMY FL Ex & SUTTON KIM CO Am

25/32 WEIDMAN PATTI WI Am & Romero Kevin CR Pr

33/48 BILLIOT Edison LA Am & PREJEAN Brenda LA Be

33/48 Weixel Heather ND Be & Vacha Dave ND Be

33/48 Trump Erin CO Be & Madej Mark CO Ex

33/48 Howland Kathryn WA Be & Croxdale Blake WA Am

33/48 Harrison April CA Ne & Cole Collen CA Ro

 

OPEN SINGLES

1st MOORE Ryan CO Ma

2 LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma

3 MARES ROBERT CO Ma

4 SPREDEMAN Tony FL Ma

5/6 ZAMORA ADRIAN CA Ma

5/6 ROBERTSON Blake FL El

7/8 ARAGONES SERGIE CA El

7/8 YORE TOM FL Ma

9/12 BYRE CODY WA Pr

9/12 LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr

9/12 Castillo James CA Pr

9/12 BRUBAKER JR MARK CO Pr

13/16 GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr

13/16 Madej Mark CO Ex

13/16 HAYS ROBERT OR Pr

13/16 SPLAINE MIKE NV Ex

17/24 Gilson Adam CA Pr

17/24 Cervantes Ezequiel AZ Pr

17/24 CHAVEZ RANDY TX Ex

17/24 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr

17/24 OLSON RON MI El

17/24 KRAUS MARK NE Pr

17/24 MORI STEVE UT Pr

17/24 KING RUSS CA El

25/32 Dins Kai DE Ex

25/32 TODD JERRY CO Ex

25/32 TOOZ TJ ND Ex

25/32 REESE RICK CO Ex

25/32 PENA Tom TX Ex

25/32 Smith Onney OK Ex

25/32 HUELTNER ERIK FL Pr

25/32 HARVEY RYAN OR Ex

33/48 Lantzy Ross CO Pr

33/48 Mendel Greg IN Pr

33/48 CANNON C J CO Ex

33/48 BONE DERON NC Pr

33/48 HAYDON Bill KY Pr

33/48 ZEPEDA DANIEL TX Pr

33/48 HOWE ERIC CO Am

33/48 WILLIAMSON RICHARD NC Am

33/48 MARTINEZ FRANK NM Am

33/48 Lee John MD Ex

33/48 Romero Kevin CR Pr

33/48 WARDROP DOUG SD Am

33/48 Croxdale Blake WA Am

33/48 SHAW JUSTIN OR El

33/48 LaGuardia Leo MO Ex

33/48 Sheppard Trevan MN Ro

49/64 Carter Aaron TX Ro

49/64 STRANKS WILL CAN Ex

49/64 Jensen JOY CO Be

49/64 DEROIN JOHN OR Am

49/64 ROSS DAVE NY Ex

49/64 MASON CURTIS CO Ex

49/64 SPROUSE TEDDY UT Pr

49/64 GEHAUF TERRENCE CO Am

49/64 HOWARD JOHN UT Am

49/64 Brown Robert TX Am

49/64 CARABAJAL MICHAEL NM Ex

49/64 KLITZ RANDY MI Ex

49/64 SCHRUNK BRIAN CO Ex

49/64 Greve Jona DE Ex

49/64 BUTCHER BART CO Ex

49/64 YORE TOMMY FL Ex

65/96 Wells Austin TN Ro

65/96 MYERS COLBY IA Ro

65/96 ONSTOTT JASON SD Am

65/96 Fey Matt CO Am

65/96 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX El

65/96 HARDY GUY TX Am

65/96 LEE JEFF OR Ex

65/96 COUNCIL DAVID CO Am

65/96 TORRES SENIOR JUAN CO Am

65/96 Longton Chris MI Ro

65/96 Keener Bo OK Ex

65/96 Hilliard Clif MN Am

65/96 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex

65/96 CUNNINGHAM John TN Am

65/96 MENDOZA MICHAEL AZ Ro

65/96 BLOWERS CHRIS NC Ex

65/96 PEARSON ZACK CO Am

65/96 ARMENT MERLIN SD Pr

65/96 BAKER JACK UT Am

65/96 CAM KOPIY OR Am

65/96 Peros Phillip CA Ex

65/96 Olson Nathan MN Ex

65/96 Ewing Christian CO Am

65/96 Hutchison Harold OR Am

65/96 Cobb Lyn CO Be

65/96 Martinez Luis CO Ro

65/96 Klein Levi CO Ro

65/96 CHAPMAN TOMMY CO Ex

65/96 SPREDEMAN BUD FL Am

65/96 BOMBAK TARAS CAN Am

65/96 Moffett Tree PA Ro

65/96 Powers Rodney US Be

97/128 Garrett Rob CA Be

97/128 TAYLOR JAMES CO Be

97/128 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

97/128 Ritchie Wayne NE Am

97/128 Myers Stefan NM Ro

97/128 Torgler Roger CO Be

97/128 Nicoletti Dominic CO Be

97/128 Cox John CO Be

97/128 Schneller Dan CO Be

97/128 Sailor Scott NY Ro

97/128 WIGNER Joey CO Be

97/128 Garrett Kevin CA Be

97/128 Moore Michael OK Ro

 

PRO DOUBLES

1st HUELTNER ERIK FL Pr & YORE TOMMY FL Ex

2 ARAGONES SERGIE CA El & Castillo James CA Pr

3 Cervantes Ezequiel AZ Pr & Peros Phillip CA Ex

4 LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr & BRUBAKER JR MARK CO Pr

5/6 Greve Jona DE Ex & TINGEY SPENSER UT Am

5/6 CHAVEZ RANDY TX Ex & PRIETO MIKE NM Ex

7/8 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr & Cardenas Benjamin NM Pr

7/8 LY LINDA CAN Ex & Kimura Midori FL Ex

9/12 Keener Bo OK Ex & CHAPMAN DAVID B NM Ex

9/12 GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr & MITCHELL Arthur TX Pr

9/12 Ewing Christian CO Am & Tumey Clay TX Ex

9/12 CHAN CALVIN CA Ex & Ingold Arron CA Ex

13/16 BUTCHER BART CO Ex & Lancaster Chris CO Ex

13/16 Sailor Scott NY Ro & CUNNINGHAM John TN Am

13/16 HAYS ROBERT OR Pr & BARBER DAN CO Pr

13/16 Wicks Jason TX Ex & TODD JERRY CO Ex

17/24 EUL Patrick CO Ex & Martin Gavin CO Am

17/24 HARVEY RYAN OR Ex & Ries Jeff UT Ro

17/24 CANNON C J CO Ex & POWERS AMY NY Ex

17/24 KNAPTON RYAN CO Pr & Al-Ghais Fawaz KW Ex

17/24 LUERAS SR EDDIE NM Ex & MARIA JEROME NM Ex

17/24 TOOZ TJ ND Ex & Olson Nathan MN Ex

17/24 ANDREWS JASON TX Ex & HILL LIZ OK Ex

17/24 KLITZ RANDY MI Ex & Watrous Austin CO Ro

25/32 ENGLISH KEITH OK Ex & Clark Garret OK Ex

25/32 STRANKS WILL CAN Ex & Abbott Jojo OR Ro

25/32 RODRIGUEZ SCOTT CO Ex & Madej Mark CO Ex

25/32 SIMONS STEVEN UT Ex & SPROUSE TEDDY UT Pr

25/32 BYRE CODY WA Pr & MORI STEVE UT Pr

25/32 BRUBAKER TRACI CO Ex & SMITH HANNAH MS Ex

25/32 KIKA FLOYD CA Ex & NAJJAR HANI CA Ex

25/32 Mendel Greg IN Pr & KRAUS MARK NE Pr

33/48 JIWANI SUNNY TX Ex & MOLLICE SPIRIT TX Ex

33/48 GEHAUF TERRENCE CO Am & TAPSCOTT CLAY CO Ex

33/48 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & HAN Jackie TX Ex

33/48 CARABAJAL MICHAEL NM Ex & MARTINEZ FRANK NM Am

33/48 Gilson Adam CA Pr & Tyvoll Dan CA Ex

33/48 SPLAINE MIKE NV Ex & DIJOHN NINO NY Ex

33/48 Everett Tim SD Am & Schuldt Todd SD Am

33/48 MONTES FRANCISCO CO Ex & GARCIA STEVIE NM Ex

33/48 ALLEN ERIK CO Ex & ESHRAGH ALI CA Am

33/48 Dins Kai DE Ex & DUBE BRIAN NH Ex

33/48 PARK KEONI CA Ex & ODA KEN CA Pr

33/48 RUDNICKI MARK CO Pr & JONES BRUCE CO Ex

33/48 BONE DERON NC Pr & LaGuardia Leo MO Ex

33/48 IGE JEFF CA Am & Acosta Chris CA Ro

33/48 PALACIOS JORGE CO Ex & Klein Levi CO Ro

33/48 Hayman Markus MS Ex & Gilmore Amedio WI Pr

49/64 Smith Onney OK Ex & ARNOLD SHANE OK Ex

49/64 TORRES JUNIOR JUAN CO Am & TORRES SENIOR JUAN CO Am

49/64 PAPINEAU DARRYL CO Ex & Rollings Steven CO Am

49/64 CHAPMAN TOMMY CO Ex & RUSCH MICHAEL CO Ex

49/64 Rettazzini Maria FL Am & Bagley Tommie CO Ex

49/64 MCCLURE CHAD TX Ex & Lee John MD Ex

49/64 Everett Jon SD Be & ULLOM BRUCE SD Am

49/64 BREITHAUPT STEVE TX Am & LEE JOHNNY TX Am

49/64 Lantzy Ross CO Pr & Mangel Randy CO Ro

49/64 Gabriel Lexy CO Am & ROSS DAVE NY Ex

49/64 SCHRUNK BRIAN CO Ex & REESE RICK CO Ex

49/64 Rooks Jimmy MN Be & Sheppard Trevan MN Ro

49/64 ZEPEDA DANIEL TX Pr & MIRELES TONY TX Am

49/64 PENA Tom TX Ex & Brown Robert TX Am

49/64 Seager David TX Ro & HARDY GUY TX Am

49/64 ONSTOTT JASON SD Am & ARMENT MERLIN SD Pr

65/96 Aly Maryam NY Am & Brejcha Dan FL Ro

65/96 HUGGINS TODD CO Am & MILLER DAVID CO Ex

65/96 Powell Steve G CO Be & Rothenberg Ben CO Ro

65/96 HELDE MATT MN Am & WORKMAN DOUG NE Am

65/96 Rosenstein Noah CA Am & Eckhart Amy CO Ex

65/96 LEE JEFF OR Ex & Van Melle Nathan CAN Ro

65/96 CLOUSE NARIN MO Am & Ray Stanley KS Be

65/96 Sana Albert CA Ro & PITTS Jason TX Ro

65/96 HAYDON Bill KY Pr & Romero Kevin CR Pr

65/96 MYERS COLBY IA Ro & Myers Stefan NM Ro

65/96 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex & PERSCHALL STEPHEN LA Ex

65/96 Sanfratello Mike CA Be & Facer Roland CA Ro

65/96 TENNANT GENE KY Am & DAVIS JON WA Am

65/96 Gobran Fadi CA Am & HUGHES WILLIAM CA Am

 

PRO SINGLES

1st Castillo James CA Pr

2 Madej Mark CO Ex

3/4 YORE TOMMY FL Ex

3/4 Mendel Greg IN Pr

5/8 Vanlandingham Junior Warren TX El

5/8 Keener Bo OK Ex

5/8 LUERAS DANIEL CO Pr

5/8 SPLAINE MIKE NV Ex

9/16 HAYDON Bill KY Pr

9/16 HAYS ROBERT OR Pr

9/16 MILLER DAVID CO Ex

9/16 LaGuardia Leo MO Ex

9/16 SPROUSE TEDDY UT Pr

9/16 Romero Kevin CR Pr

9/16 ARNOLD SHANE OK Ex

9/16 BRUBAKER JR MARK CO Pr

17/32 CHAPMAN DAVID B NM Ex

17/32 PRIETO MIKE NM Ex

17/32 GATLIFF DUSTIN TX Pr

17/32 STRANKS WILL CAN Ex

17/32 MORI STEVE UT Pr

17/32 PERSCHALL STEPHEN LA Ex

17/32 Kimura Midori FL Ex

17/32 Lancaster Chris CO Ex

17/32 Cardenas Benjamin NM Pr

17/32 ARMENT MERLIN SD Pr

17/32 MCCROREY Matt NY Pr

17/32 CHAVEZ RANDY TX Ex

17/32 KNAPTON RYAN CO Pr

17/32 LUERAS SR EDDIE NM Ex

17/32 Gilson Adam CA Pr

17/32 Cervantes Ezequiel AZ Pr

33/64 JIWANI SUNNY TX Ex

33/64 BRUBAKER TRACI CO Ex

33/64 Hayman Markus MS Ex

33/64 HUELTNER ERIK FL Pr

33/64 BUTCHER BART CO Ex

33/64 Smith Onney OK Ex

33/64 HARVEY RYAN OR Ex

33/64 Fey Matt CO Am

33/64 PALACIOS JORGE CO Ex

33/64 Aly Maryam NY Am

33/64 PENA Tom TX Ex

33/64 CARABAJAL MICHAEL NM Ex

33/64 BONE DERON NC Pr

33/64 VAUGHAN DAVID OK Ro

33/64 BYRE CODY WA Pr

33/64 KLITZ RANDY MI Ex

33/64 Tyvoll Dan CA Ex

33/64 ZEPEDA DANIEL TX Pr

33/64 TOOZ TJ ND Ex

33/64 ARAGONES SERGIE CA El

33/64 Rollings Steven CO Am

33/64 Sheppard Trevan MN Ro

33/64 DUBE BRIAN NH Ex

33/64 PAPINEAU DARRYL CO Ex

33/64 BOMBAK TARAS CAN Am

33/64 MARTINEZ FRANK NM Am

33/64 SHAW JUSTIN OR El

33/64 Lee John MD Ex

33/64 Ingold Arron CA Ex

33/64 ENGLISH KEITH OK Ex

33/64 Peros Phillip CA Ex

33/64 CHAPMAN TOMMY CO Ex

65/128 Ritchie Wayne NE Am

65/128 Myers Stefan NM Ro

65/128 HOWARD JOHN UT Am

65/128 WELLS PAUL CAN Ro

65/128 GRAHAM BILL CO Am

65/128 MIRELES TONY TX Am

65/128 DEROIN JOHN OR Am

65/128 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

65/128 Clark Garret OK Ex

65/128 Carter Aaron TX Ro

65/128 LEE JOHNNY TX Am

65/128 Hutchison Harold OR Am

65/128 Longton Chris MI Ro

65/128 HELDE MATT MN Am

65/128 MYERS COLBY IA Ro

65/128 ONSTOTT JASON SD Am

65/128 Moore Michael OK Ro

65/128 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex

65/128 DAVIS JON WA Am

65/128 TORRES JUNIOR JUAN CO Am

 

RED HEADED STEP CHILD DOUBLES

1st Brejcha Dan FL Ro & SPROUSE TEDDY UT Pr

2 Eckhart Amy CO Ex & Dins Kai DE Ex

3 FISHER STEVE OK Am & ARNOLD SHANE OK Ex

4 LEE JEFF OR Ex & Abbott Jojo OR Ro

5/6 KEGG MELISSA OH Ex & Shaw Garan CO Ro

5/6 LINDGREN RICK NM Ro & GARCIA STEVIE NM Ex

7/8 Seager David TX Ro & Wynn Bruce TX Am

7/8 RICHARDS PAUL CO Am & Forney Jeffrey CO Be

9/12 Moore Michael OK Ro & Walters Betty TX Am

13/16 Hochachka Kurtis CAN Be & Lambert Marcel CAN Be

 

ROOKIE DOUBLES

1st TINGEY SPENSER UT Am & FLOYD DOUG CO Ro

2 Tenner Eli CO Ro & Klein Levi CO Ro

3 CARLSON Nathan NE Ro & Schneider Ray PA Ro

4 MENDOZA MICHAEL AZ Ro & Acosta Chris CA Ro

5/6 LEHMANN STEPHEN MN Be & SLICE Zachary MN Ro

5/6 Galvin Kenney CO Be & Longton Chris MI Ro

7/8 Garrett Kevin CA Be & Garrett Doug SD Be

7/8 Ries Jeff UT Ro & Abbott Jojo OR Ro

9/12 Sargent David CO Ro & Watrous Austin CO Ro

9/12 Doebler Steven CO Be & Young Josh CO Ro

9/12 Everett Jon SD Be & Garrett Rob CA Be

9/12 Sana Albert CA Ro & PITTS Jason TX Ro

13/16 Doxon James IL Be & Rothenberg Ben CO Ro

13/16 Cox John CO Be & Brown Chance CO Be

13/16 Zielinski Allen OR Be & WELLS PAUL CAN Ro

13/16 Snipe Dennison CO Ro & MADEJ BETH CO Ro

17/24 Lopez Adrian CA Ro & Cole Collen CA Ro

17/24 Hochachka Kurtis CAN Be & Van Melle Nathan CAN Ro

17/24 HAWLEY Kyle CO Ro & Romero Alex CO Ro

17/24 RALSTON Robert CO Be & Martinez Luis CO Ro

17/24 Ralston Damon CO Ju & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

17/24 BROWN AARON CO Be & Dowling Jr. Don CO Be

17/24 Torres Gabriel CO Ro & DiJohn Sam NY Ro

17/24 RUIZ Steven LA Ro & LINDGREN RICK NM Ro

25/32 LAVENDER Keith CO Be & Brewer Earl CO Be

25/32 ALDACO JOANN TX Be & Carter Aaron TX Ro

25/32 Rooks Jimmy MN Be & Sheppard Trevan MN Ro

25/32 Jelinek Jason SD Be & Lederer Lance UT Ro

25/32 BRUBAKER ZACHARY CO Am & Brubaker Mark R CO Ro

25/32 Torres Chris CO Be & Robinson Bryan CO Be

25/32 Wolff Teddy MD Be & Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

25/32 Patee John CO Be & Cobb Lyn CO Be

33/48 Nattrass Colter UT Be & Nattrass Scot MN Be

33/48 Reichenberger Cade CO Be & Hennessy Sean CO Be

33/48 Seager David TX Ro & Seager Elijah TX Be

33/48 CAMPOBASSO MIKE CA Ro & Facer Roland CA Ro

33/48 Tays Scott MO Ro & Johnson Brandon NE Ro

33/48 Gundersen Gavin UT Ju & Arnold Jolee OK Be

33/48 WIGNER Joey CO Be & Hegler Peggy CO Be

33/48 Sailor Scott NY Ro & Moffett Tree PA Ro

33/48 Wells Mike CO Ne & Wells Austin TN Ro

33/48 TORRES JUNIOR JUAN CO Am & Grimes Kaleb CO Ro

33/48 Trump Erin CO Be & Milewski Jacob CO Be

33/48 Lambert Marcel CAN Be & Ordinario Ernie US Be

33/48 ADAMS Kelly E CO Ro & Brejcha Dan FL Ro

33/48 Herrera Ted CO Be & Bunn Don CO Be

33/48 Jones Royce CO Be & Forney Jeffrey CO Be

33/48 Kopas Daniel CO Ro & Hoyle Justin NM Be

49/64 Fitel Danylo WA Be & Kala Dawid WA Be

49/64 Hodgson Michael CO Be & Powers Rodney US Be

49/64 MYERS COLBY IA Ro & Myers Stefan NM Ro

49/64 Vacha Dave ND Be & Thiele Ryan ND Be

 

ROOKIE SINGLES

1st HUGGINS TODD CO Am

2 WELLS PAUL CAN Ro

3 GRANO DAVID CO Am

4 Iverson Kane OR Ro

5/6 SLICE Zachary MN Ro

5/6 Nikhamin Ilya NY Ro

7/8 Myers Stefan NM Ro

7/8 Galvin Kenney CO Be

9/12 Sargent David CO Ro

9/12 CARLSON Nathan NE Ro

9/12 Van Melle Nathan CAN Ro

9/12 Ritchie Wayne NE Am

13/16 Snipe Dennison CO Ro

13/16 Moffett Tree PA Ro

13/16 Mckinnon Micah UT Am

13/16 Wolff Teddy MD Be

17/24 Jones Royce CO Be

17/24 Watrous Austin CO Ro

17/24 Lueras Sandy CO Ro

17/24 Doebler Steven CO Be

17/24 VAUGHAN DAVID OK Ro

17/24 BILLIOT Edison LA Am

17/24 CAMPOBASSO MIKE CA Ro

17/24 Lopez Adrian CA Ro

25/32 Seager Elijah TX Be

25/32 Garrett Kevin CA Be

25/32 BROWN AARON CO Be

25/32 Acosta Chris CA Ro

25/32 Cobb Lyn CO Be

25/32 PEARSON ZACK CO Am

25/32 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

25/32 Sheppard Trevan MN Ro

33/48 Martinez Luis CO Ro

33/48 DiJohn Sam NY Ro

33/48 Carter Aaron TX Ro

33/48 Rothenberg Ben CO Ro

33/48 MENDOZA MICHAEL AZ Ro

33/48 Cline Ryan CO Be

33/48 Robinson Bryan CO Be

33/48 Ries Jeff UT Ro

33/48 Kala Dawid WA Be

33/48 Torres Gabriel CO Ro

33/48 Tays Scott MO Ro

33/48 Jelinek Jason SD Be

33/48 RALSTON Robert CO Be

33/48 Rettazzini Maria FL Am

33/48 Sailor Scott NY Ro

33/48 Everett Jon SD Be

49/64 Cox John CO Be

49/64 Hamm Dan CO Be

49/64 Fitel Danylo WA Be

49/64 Wells Mike CO Ne

49/64 Longton Chris MI Ro

49/64 Sana Albert CA Ro

49/64 Wells Austin TN Ro

49/64 Nattrass Colter UT Be

49/64 Kopas Daniel CO Ro

49/64 Lambert Marcel CAN Be

49/64 FLOYD DOUG CO Ro

49/64 ADAMS Kelly E CO Ro

49/64 MADEJ BETH CO Ro

49/64 Facer Roland CA Ro

49/64 Forney Jeffrey CO Be

49/64 Garrett Rob CA Be

65/96 Shaw Garan CO Ro

65/96 TAYLOR JAMES CO Be

65/96 Brown Patrick CO Ro

65/96 Dowling Jr. Don CO Be

65/96 Vacha Dave ND Be

65/96 Pake Don CO Ro

65/96 Romero Alex CO Ro

65/96 Zielinski Allen OR Be

65/96 Nattrass Scot MN Be

65/96 Endischee Adrian CO Be

65/96 Hegler Peggy CO Be

65/96 Brown Chance CO Be

65/96 Thiele Ryan ND Be

65/96 Hoyle Justin NM Be

65/96 Arnold Jolee OK Be

65/96 Grimes Kaleb CO Ro

65/96 PREJEAN Brenda LA Be

65/96 Torgler Roger CO Be

65/96 Brewer Earl CO Be

65/96 WIGNER Joey CO Be

65/96 Meyers Dave CO Be

65/96 MYERS COLBY IA Ro

65/96 Hochachka Kurtis CAN Be

65/96 LAVENDER Keith CO Be

65/96 Sanfratello Mike CA Be

65/96 Patee John CO Be

65/96 Schneller Dan CO Be

65/96 Seager David TX Ro

65/96 MUCHMORE Rusty CO Be

65/96 Rosenstein Noah CA Am

65/96 DOWLING PATRICK CO Ro

65/96 Doxon James IL Be

 

SENIOR DOUBLES

1st LOFFREDO TODD CO Ma & BONE DERON NC Pr

2 SCHERKENBACH GARRET CO Ma & BUTCHER BART CO Ex

3 Mendel Greg IN Pr & KRAUS MARK NE Pr

4 JIWANI SUNNY TX Ex & MOLLICE SPIRIT TX Ex

5/6 LUERAS SR EDDIE NM Ex & MILLER DAVID CO Ex

5/6 Sanfratello Mike CA Be & KING RUSS CA El

7/8 TROUT ROB CA Am & Facer Roland CA Ro

7/8 HAYDON Bill KY Pr & MASON CURTIS CO Ex

9/12 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex & BAKER JACK UT Am

9/12 REESE RICK CO Ex & BARBER DAN CO Pr

9/12 TENNANT GENE KY Am & BOMBAK TARAS CAN Am

9/12 Gilmore Amedio WI Pr & SPREDEMAN BUD FL Am

13/16 HARDY GUY TX Am & LEE JOHNNY TX Am

13/16 ULLOM BRUCE SD Am & Schuldt Todd SD Am

13/16 Hutchison Harold OR Am & PERSCHALL STEPHEN LA Ex

13/16 Hilliard Clif MN Am & WILLIAMSON RICHARD NC Am

17/24 Mang Michael NM Am & MARTINEZ FRANK NM Am

17/24 Wynn Bruce TX Am & BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

17/24 LEE JEFF OR Ex & Abbott Jojo OR Ro

17/24 Landers Bruce CO Be & Moore Jon CO Be

17/24 WARDROP DOUG SD Am & WEIDMAN TOM WI Am

 

SENIOR SINGLES

1st SCHERKENBACH GARRET CO Ma

2 MILLER DAVID CO Ex

3 LUERAS SR EDDIE NM Ex

4 BARBER DAN CO Pr

5/6 MARTINEZ FRANK NM Am

5/6 MOLLICE SPIRIT TX Ex

7/8 CORDOVA RAYMOND CO Am

7/8 KRAUS MARK NE Pr

9/12 LEE JOHNNY TX Am

9/12 HAYDON Bill KY Pr

9/12 BONE DERON NC Pr

9/12 DEROIN JOHN OR Am

13/16 DUBE BRIAN NH Ex

13/16 Ray Stanley KS Be

13/16 WELLS PAUL CAN Ro

13/16 HARDY GUY TX Am

17/24 BUTCHER BART CO Ex

17/24 Hilliard Clif MN Am

17/24 LEWIS JOLLY LA Ex

17/24 LEE JEFF OR Ex

17/24 BOMBAK TARAS CAN Am

17/24 CHAPMAN TOMMY CO Ex

17/24 HOWARD JOHN UT Am

17/24 BAKER JACK UT Am

25/32 Nattrass Scot MN Be

25/32 BELL STEPHEN CT Ro

25/32 Brown Patrick CO Ro

25/32 GRAHAM BILL CO Am

25/32 WARDROP DOUG SD Am

25/32 Herrera Ted CO Be

25/32 MUCHMORE Rusty CO Be

25/32 Wynn Bruce TX Am

33/48 Landers Bruce CO Be

33/48 Moore Jon CO Be

 

WOMENS OPEN DOUBLES

1st LY LINDA CAN Ex & Kimura Midori FL Ex

2 TOSH MELANEE OK Ex & HILL LIZ OK Ex

3 Grogan Kristin MD Ex & HAN Jackie TX Ex

4 FOWLER STAYCE IA Ex & Langley Shelly CO Ex

5/6 Thompson Dana CO Ex & Cersosimo Brittany TX Am

5/6 BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Ex & POWERS AMY NY Ex

7/8 Aly Maryam NY Am & Rettazzini Maria FL Am

7/8 Bagley Tommie CO Ex & HAMILTON NATASHA NE Am

9/12 Howland Kathryn WA Be & Moffett Tree PA Ro

9/12 Gabriel Lexy CO Am & Lueras Sandy CO Ro

9/12 GENTER HEATHER CO Am & KEGG MELISSA OH Ex

9/12 BRUBAKER TRACI CO Ex & SMITH HANNAH MS Ex

13/16 Gatliff Stephanie TX Be & Eckhart Amy CO Ex

13/16 CANESTARO MADISON CO Am & JOHNSON MICHELLE CO Ro

13/16 MOORE MARY KY Ex & SUTTON KIM CO Am

13/16 CHAPMAN SHERI CO Am & Nuss Kristin CO Am

17/24 WEIDMAN PATTI WI Am & CONSTANTE LAURA OR Am

17/24 Maliepaard Sarah CO Am & MADEJ BETH CO Ro

17/24 ALDACO JOANN TX Be & RICHARDSON Wynette OK Ro

 

WOMENS OPEN SINGLES

1st Kimura Midori FL Ex

2 HAN Jackie TX Ex

3 HAMILTON NATASHA NE Am

4 HILL LIZ OK Ex

5/6 Eckhart Amy CO Ex

5/6 FOWLER STAYCE IA Ex

7/8 LY LINDA CAN Ex

7/8 BRUBAKER TRACI CO Ex

9/12 POWERS AMY NY Ex

9/12 Aly Maryam NY Am

9/12 Langley Shelly CO Ex

9/12 CONSTANTE LAURA OR Am

13/16 Thompson Dana CO Ex

13/16 Lueras Sandy CO Ro

13/16 SMITH HANNAH MS Ex

13/16 BAUMBACH DELIZA TX Ex

17/24 Maliepaard Sarah CO Am

17/24 WEIDMAN PATTI WI Am

17/24 Moffett Tree PA Ro

17/24 Nuss Kristin CO Am

17/24 MADEJ BETH CO Ro

17/24 RICHARDSON Wynette OK Ro

17/24 Rettazzini Maria FL Am

17/24 GENTER HEATHER CO Am

25/32 Howland Kathryn WA Be

25/32 Weixel Heather ND Be

25/32 ADAMS Kelly E CO Ro

25/32 SUTTON KIM CO Am

25/32 Harrison April CA Ne

25/32 PREJEAN Brenda LA Be

 

___________________________________

2017 TSK Foosball Promotions

Results courtesy of IFPs Everplay Software